Floral Images: Picture Index

Home Flower Colour Common name Latin name Desktop background Recent Gallery Flowering now About FloralImages Contact
1 Moenchia erecta 2509 Carduus tenuiflorus 5077 Sanguisorba officinalis 7618 Epipactis phyllanthes 10626 Primula veris
2 Viscum album 2510 Carduus tenuiflorus 5078 Sanguisorba officinalis 7619 Epipactis phyllanthes 10703 Prunus avium
4 Populus tremula 2511 Geranium molle 5079 Sanguisorba officinalis 7620 Tamus communis 10704 Prunus avium
5 Alnus glutinosa 2512 Helianthemum nummularium 5080 Sanguisorba officinalis 7621 Pentaglottis sempervirens 10705 Prunus avium
6 Alnus glutinosa 2513 Linum catharticum 5081 Polytrichum commune 7622 Pentaglottis sempervirens 10706 Arum maculatum
7 Populus tremula 2514 Polygala vulgaris 5082 Juncus acutiflorus 7623 Pentaglottis sempervirens 10707 Arum maculatum
8 Populus tremula 2515 Polygala vulgaris 5083 Juncus acutiflorus 7625 Epipactis phyllanthes 10708 Arum maculatum
11 Cladonia chlorophaea 2516 Sherardia arvensis 5084 Amelanchier lamarckii 7626 Epipactis phyllanthes 10709 Arum maculatum
12 Cladonia chlorophaea 2517 Silene latifolia 5085 Genista tinctoria 7628 Epipactis phyllanthes 10710 Arum maculatum
13 Cladonia pyxidata 2518 Tamus communis 5087 Genista tinctoria 7629 Epipactis phyllanthes 10711 Dryopteris dilatata
14 Cladonia pyxidata 2519 Tamus communis 5088 Genista tinctoria 7630 Epipactis phyllanthes 10712 Dryopteris dilatata
15 Geranium dissectum 2520 Trifolium micranthum 5089 Genista tinctoria 7631 Epipactis phyllanthes 10763 Cytisus scoparius
16 Lycopus europaeus 2521 Trifolium micranthum 5090 Genista tinctoria 7632 Epipactis phyllanthes 10764 Ulmus glabra
18 Populus tremula 2522 Trinia glauca 5091 Galium saxatile 7633 Epipactis phyllanthes 10765 Scleranthus perennis
19 Populus tremula 2523 Trinia glauca 5092 Euphrasia 7634 Fallopia convolvulus 10766 Scleranthus perennis
20 Populus tremula 2524 Trinia glauca 5093 Euphrasia 7635 Fallopia convolvulus 10767 Carex flacca
21 Populus tremula 2525 Trinia glauca 5094 Epilobium palustre 7636 Fallopia convolvulus 10768 Carex flacca
22 Populus tremula 2526 Trinia glauca 5095 Epilobium palustre 7637 Fallopia convolvulus 10769 Carex flacca
23 Populus tremula 2527 Trinia glauca 5096 Epilobium palustre 7638 Reseda luteola 10771 Montia fontana
25 Populus tremula 2528 Trinia glauca 5097 Epilobium palustre 7639 Reseda luteola 10772 Montia fontana
26 Agrimonia procera 2529 Trinia glauca 5098 Epilobium palustre 7640 Trifolium campestre 10773 Montia fontana
27 Populus tremula 2530 Trinia glauca 5099 Epilobium palustre 7641 Trifolium campestre 10774 Montia fontana
28 Populus tremula 2531 Trinia glauca 5100 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7642 Epipactis helleborine 10775 Montia fontana
29 Populus tremula 2532 Veronica serpyllifolia 5101 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7644 Epipactis helleborine 10776 Montia fontana
30 Populus tremula 2533 Veronica serpyllifolia 5102 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7646 Epipactis helleborine 10777 Montia fontana
31 Populus tremula 2534 Viola hirta 5103 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7648 Hypopitys monotropa 10778 Arctia caja
33 Populus tremula 2535 Viola hirta 5104 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7649 Hypopitys monotropa 10779 Arctia caja
34 Populus tremula 2536 Soleirolia soleirolii 5105 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7650 Hypopitys monotropa 10780 Bufo bufo
35 Gagea bohemica 2537 Soleirolia soleirolii 5106 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7651 Hypopitys monotropa 10781 Carex paniculata
36 Riccia beyrichiana 2538 Silene nutans 5107 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7652 Hypopitys monotropa 10782 Carex paniculata
38 Riccia nigrella 2539 Soleirolia soleirolii 5108 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7653 Hypopitys monotropa 10783 Carex paniculata
39 Riccia nigrella 2540 Daphne mezereum 5109 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 7654 Sherardia arvensis 10784 Isatis tinctoria
40 Riccia nigrella 2541 Soleirolia soleirolii 5110 Claytonia sibirica 7655 Silene vulgaris 10785 Isatis tinctoria
42 Plagiothecium sp. 2542 Sorbus aria 5111 Claytonia sibirica 7656 Silene vulgaris 10786 Isatis tinctoria
44 Riccia subbifurca 2543 Sorbus aria 5112 Claytonia sibirica 7657 Silene vulgaris 10787 Smyrnium perfoliatum
45 Homalia trichomanoides 2545 Rumex acetosa 5113 Claytonia sibirica 7658 Silene vulgaris 10788 Smyrnium perfoliatum
46 Pterogonium gracile 2546 Rumex acetosa 5114 Claytonia sibirica 7659 Geranium columbinum 10789 Smyrnium perfoliatum
47 Anomodon viticulosus 2547 Ranunculus sceleratus 5116 Centaurea nigra 7660 Geranium columbinum 10790 Smyrnium perfoliatum
48 Anomodon viticulosus 2548 Ornithogalum umbellatum 5119 Angelica sylvestris 7661 Geranium columbinum 10791 Myrrhis odorata
49 Frullania fragilifolia 2549 Ornithogalum umbellatum 5121 Angelica sylvestris 7662 Plantago major 10792 Myrrhis odorata
50 Thamnobryum alopecurum 2550 Ornithogalum umbellatum 5122 Gnaphalium uliginosum 7663 Rumex sanguineus 10793 Luzula nivea
51 Thamnobryum alopecurum 2551 Oenothera stricta 5123 Gnaphalium uliginosum 7665 Rumex sanguineus 10794 Luzula nivea
52 Bartramia stricta 2552 Oenothera stricta 5124 Gnaphalium uliginosum 7666 Calystegia sepium 10795 Luzula nivea
53 Brachythecium rutabulum 2553 Iris pseudacorus 5125 Pilosella aurantiaca 7667 Calystegia sepium 10803 Avenula pubescens
54 Targionia hypophylla 2554 Equisetum arvense 5126 Hygrocybe conica 7668 Calystegia sepium 10804 Avenula pubescens
55 Bartramia stricta 2555 Cynoglossum officinale 5128 Stachys germanica 7669 Stachys palustris 10805 Avenula pubescens
56 Targionia hypophylla 2556 Cynoglossum officinale 5129 Stachys germanica 7670 Stachys palustris 10806 Avenula pubescens
57 Teesdalia nudicaulis 2558 Chelidonium majus 5130 Stachys germanica 7671 Stachys palustris 10807 Equisetum sylvaticum
58 Lamium purpureum 2559 Chelidonium majus 5131 Amelanchier lamarckii 7672 Dryopteris affinis 10808 Equisetum sylvaticum
59 Viola odorata 2560 Anthriscus sylvestris 5132 Stachys germanica 7673 Dryopteris affinis 10809 Trollius europaeus
60 Viola odorata 2561 Anthriscus sylvestris 5136 Stachys germanica 7674 Elymus caninus 10810 Trollius europaeus
61 Viola odorata 2562 Anthriscus sylvestris 5137 Amelanchier lamarckii 7675 Elymus caninus 10813 Trollius europaeus
62 Viola odorata 2563 Asphodelus fistulosus 5138 Stachys germanica 7676 Epilobium parviflorum 10814 Trollius europaeus
63 Viola odorata 2564 Asphodelus fistulosus 5139 Stachys germanica 7677 Galinsoga quadriradiata 10817 Trollius europaeus
64 Viola odorata 2565 Asphodelus fistulosus 5140 Chaenorhinum minus 7678 Agave parviflora 10818 Pedicularis palustris
65 Viola odorata 2566 Asphodelus fistulosus 5141 Chaenorhinum minus 7679 Agave parviflora 10819 Betula pubescens
66 Viola odorata 2567 Papaver dubium 5142 Amelanchier lamarckii 7680 Agave parviflora 10820 Trichophorum germanicum
67 Viola odorata 2568 Tragopogon porrifolius 5143 Chaenorhinum minus 7681 Agave parviflora 10821 Ranunculus flammula
68 Viola odorata 2569 Cirsium palustre 5144 Chaenorhinum minus 7682 Agave parviflora 10822 Ranunculus flammula
69 Vinca minor 2570 Aquilegia pyrenaica 5145 Chaenorhinum minus 7683 Agave parviflora 10899 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum
70 Vinca minor 2571 Androsace villosa 5146 Stachys germanica 7684 Atropa belladonna 10900 Sedum rosea
71 Arabis caucasica 2572 Pulsatilla pratensis 5147 Scutellaria minor 7685 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 10901 Sedum rosea
72 Arabis caucasica 2573 Hepatica nobilis 5148 Scutellaria minor 7686 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 10902 Isatis tinctoria
73 Arabis caucasica 2574 Polytrichum juniperinum 5149 Amelanchier lamarckii 7687 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 10903 Crataegus laevigata
74 Arabis caucasica 2575 Polytrichum juniperinum 5150 Amelanchier lamarckii 7688 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 10904 Crataegus laevigata
75 Arabis caucasica 2576 Vaccinium myrtillus 5151 Unknown moss 7689 Teucrium scorodonia 10905 Crataegus laevigata
76 Ulmus minor 2577 Vaccinium myrtillus 5152 Rhynchospora alba 7690 Teucrium scorodonia 10906 Crataegus laevigata
77 Ulmus minor 2578 Pinguicula grandiflora 5153 Rhynchospora alba 7691 Teucrium scorodonia 10907 Crataegus laevigata
78 Ulmus minor 2579 Pinguicula grandiflora 5154 Rhynchospora alba 7692 Teucrium scorodonia 10908 Crataegus laevigata
79 Erophila verna 2580 Pinguicula grandiflora 5155 Rhynchospora alba 7693 Senecio sarracenicus 10909 Crataegus laevigata
80 Erophila verna 2581 Pinguicula grandiflora 5156 Lotus pedunculatus 7694 Senecio sarracenicus 10910 Ophioglossum vulgatum
81 Eranthis hyemalis 2582 Pinguicula grandiflora 5157 Lotus pedunculatus 7695 Senecio sarracenicus 10911 Ranunculus parviflorus
82 Arabis caucasica 2583 Spergula arvensis 5158 Lotus pedunculatus 7696 Dactylis glomerata 10912 Ranunculus parviflorus
83 Arabis caucasica 2584 Spergula arvensis 5159 Lotus pedunculatus 7697 Dactylis glomerata 10913 Ranunculus parviflorus
84 Populus tremula 2585 Spergula arvensis 5160 Lotus pedunculatus 7698 Sonchus arvensis 10914 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
85 Populus tremula 2586 Gaultheria shallon 5161 Hypericum elodes 7699 Sonchus arvensis 10915 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
86 Salix cinerea 2587 Rubus spectabilis 5162 Hypericum elodes 7700 Sonchus arvensis 10916 Dryopteris submontana
87 Salix cinerea 2588 Saxifraga spathularis 5163 Hypericum elodes 7701 Centaurium scilloides 10917 Dryopteris submontana
88 Tulipa turkestanica 2589 Saxifraga spathularis 5164 Hypericum elodes 7702 Centaurium scilloides 10918 Dryopteris submontana
89 Tulipa turkestanica 2590 Plantago lanceolata 5165 Tanacetum vulgare 7703 Centaurium scilloides 10919 Dryopteris submontana
90 Primula farinosa 2591 Rubus spectabilis 5166 Trifolium campestre 7704 Centaurium scilloides 10920 Dryopteris submontana
91 Primula farinosa 2592 Rubus spectabilis 5167 Sorbus aucuparia 7705 Centaurium scilloides 10921 Dryopteris submontana
92 Primula farinosa 2593 Rubus spectabilis 5168 Sorbus aucuparia 7706 Centaurium scilloides 10922 Dryopteris submontana
93 Primula farinosa 2594 Actaea spicata 5169 Sherardia arvensis 7707 Centaurium scilloides 10923 Dryopteris submontana
94 Primula farinosa 2595 Rubus spectabilis 5170 Sherardia arvensis 7708 Centaurium scilloides 10924 Dryopteris submontana
95 Primula farinosa 2596 Lysimachia nemorum 5171 Sherardia arvensis 7709 Centaurium scilloides 10925 Eriophorum vaginatum
96 Lathraea squamaria 2597 Lysimachia nemorum 5172 Sherardia arvensis 7710 Centaurium scilloides 10926 Eriophorum vaginatum
97 Ribes rubrum 2599 Lepidium heterophyllum 5173 Sherardia arvensis 7711 Centaurium scilloides 10930 Trollius europaeus
98 Ribes rubrum 2600 Lepidium heterophyllum 5174 Rosa rugosa 7712 Centaurium scilloides 10931 Trollius europaeus
99 Ribes rubrum 2601 Lepidium heterophyllum 5175 Rosa rugosa 7713 Centaurium scilloides 10933 Trollius europaeus
100 Ribes rubrum 2602 Cirsium palustre 5176 Rosa rugosa 7714 Centaurium scilloides 10934 Sanicula europaea
101 Ribes rubrum 2603 Potamogeton polygonifolius 5177 Malva moschata 7715 Myosotis scorpioides 10935 Lysichiton americanus
102 Ribes rubrum 2604 Potamogeton polygonifolius 5178 Malva moschata 7716 Myosotis scorpioides 10936 Lysichiton americanus
103 Ribes rubrum 2605 Potamogeton polygonifolius 5179 Malva moschata 7717 Myosotis scorpioides 10937 Doronicum pardalianches
104 Ribes rubrum 2608 Polygala serpyllifolia 5180 Malva moschata 7718 Myosotis scorpioides 10938 Doronicum pardalianches
105 Arabis caucasica 2609 Polygala serpyllifolia 5181 Lysimachia punctata 7719 Nasturtium officinale 10939 Doronicum pardalianches
107 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2610 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5182 Lysimachia punctata 7720 Nasturtium officinale 10940 Doronicum pardalianches
108 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2611 Orchis militaris 5183 Lysimachia punctata 7721 Nasturtium officinale 11014 Antennaria dioica
109 Fritillaria pyrenaica 2612 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5184 Lysimachia punctata 7722 Nasturtium officinale 11015 Antennaria dioica
110 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 2613 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5185 Lysimachia punctata 7725 Ranunculus sceleratus 11016 Carex lepidocarpa
111 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 2614 Ranunculus omiophyllus 5186 Hypericum humifusum 7726 Ranunculus sceleratus 11017 Carex lepidocarpa
112 Myrrhis odorata 2615 Rumex acetosella 5188 Hypericum humifusum 7727 Ranunculus sceleratus 11018 Carex lepidocarpa
113 Myrrhis odorata 2616 Rumex acetosella 5189 Hypericum humifusum 7728 Ranunculus sceleratus 11019 Pedicularis palustris
114 Myrrhis odorata 2617 Rumex acetosella 5190 Hypericum humifusum 7729 Ranunculus sceleratus 11020 Viola lactea
117 Myrrhis odorata 2618 Stellaria alsine 5191 Hypericum humifusum 7730 Veronica catenata 11021 Viola lactea
118 Humulus lupulus 2619 Stellaria alsine 5192 Hypericum humifusum 7731 Veronica catenata 11023 Viola lactea
119 Stellaria neglecta 2620 Vicia sepium 5194 Hypericum humifusum 7732 Veronica catenata 11024 Viola lactea
120 Stellaria neglecta 2621 Vicia sepium 5195 Hieracium sect. Stelligera 7733 Rorippa palustris 11025 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides
121 Stellaria neglecta 2622 Vicia sepium 5196 Hieracium sect. Stelligera 7734 Rorippa palustris 11026 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides
122 Taraxacum agg. 2623 Vicia sepium 5197 Hieracium sect. Stelligera 7735 Rorippa palustris 11027 Dactylorhiza traunsteinerioides
123 Anthriscus sylvestris 2624 Gunnera tinctoria 5198 Hieracium sect. Stelligera 7736 Rorippa palustris 11028 Dactylorhiza incarnata
124 Anthriscus sylvestris 2625 Gunnera tinctoria 5199 Geranium columbinum 7737 Rorippa palustris 11029 Dactylorhiza incarnata
125 Anthriscus sylvestris 2626 Gunnera tinctoria 5200 Geranium columbinum 7738 Rorippa palustris 11030 Dryopteris carthusiana
126 Anthriscus sylvestris 2627 Allium triquetrum 5201 Geranium columbinum 7739 Rorippa palustris 11031 Carex limosa
127 Stellaria holostea 2628 Allium triquetrum 5202 Geranium columbinum 7740 Rorippa palustris 11032 Carex limosa
128 Allium ursinum 2629 Allium triquetrum 5203 Campanula trachelium 7741 Rorippa palustris 11033 Dactylorhiza purpurella
129 Allium ursinum 2630 Saxifraga spathularis 5204 Campanula trachelium 7742 Orchid 'Butterfly Wings' 11034 Dactylorhiza purpurella
130 Allium ursinum 2631 Saxifraga spathularis 5205 Campanula trachelium 7743 Orchid 'Butterfly Wings' 11035 Phleum arenarium
131 Lilioceris lilii 2632 Saxifraga spathularis 5206 Campanula trachelium 7744 Orchid 'Butterfly Wings' 11036 Dactylorhiza purpurella and incarnata
132 Cardamine flexuosa 2633 Valerianella carinata 5207 Campanula trachelium 7745 Chara virgata 11037 Viola tricolor
133 Cardamine flexuosa 2634 Trifolium dubium 5208 Campanula trachelium 7746 Chara virgata 11038 Syntrichia ruralis
134 Cardamine flexuosa 2635 Trifolium dubium 5209 Campanula trachelium 7747 Chara virgata 11039 Mibora minima
135 Cardamine flexuosa 2637 Sagina procumbens 5210 Campanula trachelium 7748 Chara virgata 11040 Trifolium ochroleucon
136 Cardamine flexuosa 2638 Sagina procumbens 5211 Campanula trachelium 7749 Chara virgata 11041 Trifolium ochroleucon
137 Cardamine flexuosa 2639 Sagina procumbens 5212 Campanula trachelium 7750 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11042 Trifolium ochroleucon
139 Malus pumila 2640 Pinguicula grandiflora 5213 Campanula rotundifolia 7751 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11043 Trifolium ochroleucon
140 Malus pumila 2641 Pinguicula grandiflora 5214 Arenaria serpyllifolia 7752 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11044 Trifolium ochroleucon
141 Malus pumila 2642 Turritis glabra 5215 Arenaria serpyllifolia 7753 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11045 Trifolium ochroleucon
142 Malus pumila 2643 Menyanthes trifoliata 5216 Arenaria serpyllifolia 7754 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11046 Stachys germanica
143 Orchis mascula 2644 Menyanthes trifoliata 5217 Arctium minus 7755 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11047 Lathyrus japonicus
144 Orchis mascula 2645 Menyanthes trifoliata 5218 Arctium minus 7756 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11048 Geranium phaeum
145 Orchis mascula 2646 Menyanthes trifoliata 5219 Viola arvensis 7757 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11049 Isatis tinctoria
146 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2647 Silene flos-cuculi 5220 Viola arvensis 7758 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11050 Euphorbia paralias
147 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2648 Silene flos-cuculi 5221 Viola arvensis 7759 Myriophyllum alterniflorum 11051 Ammophila arenaria
148 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2649 Silene flos-cuculi 5222 Viola arvensis 7760 Mentha aquatica 11052 Ammophila arenaria
150 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 2650 Jasione montana 5223 Viola arvensis 7761 Mentha aquatica 11053 Elytrigia juncea
151 Veronica montana 2651 Jasione montana 5224 Veronica arvensis 7762 Mentha aquatica 11054 Leymus arenarius
152 Veronica montana 2652 Cochlearia officinalis 5225 Veronica arvensis 7763 Mentha aquatica 11055 Leymus arenarius
153 Veronica montana 2653 Beta vulgaris 5226 Veronica arvensis 7764 Galium palustre 11056 Ophioglossum vulgatum
154 Veronica montana 2654 Armeria maritima 5227 Veronica arvensis 7765 Galium palustre 11057 Tuberaria guttata
155 Veronica montana 2655 Armeria maritima 5228 Veronica arvensis 7766 Galium palustre 11058 Tuberaria guttata
156 Veronica montana 2656 Armeria maritima 5229 Symphytum officinale 7767 Galium palustre 11059 Tuberaria guttata
157 Hieracium lanatum 2657 Simethis mattiazzii 5230 Symphytum officinale 7768 Galium palustre 11060 Tuberaria guttata
158 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2658 Simethis mattiazzii 5231 Symphytum officinale 7769 Galium palustre 11061 Tephroseris integrifolia
159 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2659 Simethis mattiazzii 5232 Symphytum officinale 7770 Eleocharis palustris 11062 Tephroseris integrifolia
160 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 2660 Simethis mattiazzii 5233 Stachys palustris 7771 Eleocharis palustris 11063 Tephroseris integrifolia
161 Anemone nemorosa 2661 Simethis mattiazzii 5234 Stachys palustris 7772 Eleocharis palustris 11064 Cuscuta epithymum
162 Anemone nemorosa 2662 Simethis mattiazzii 5235 Stachys palustris 7773 Amanita muscaria 11065 Cuscuta epithymum
163 Primula vulgaris 2663 Simethis mattiazzii 5236 Stachys palustris 7774 Amanita muscaria 11066 Cuscuta epithymum
164 Primula vulgaris 2664 Simethis mattiazzii 5237 Stachys palustris 7775 Amanita muscaria 11067 Cotoneaster cambricus
165 Primula vulgaris 2665 Simethis mattiazzii 5238 Stachys palustris 7776 Amanita rubescens 11068 Cotoneaster cambricus
166 Primula vulgaris 2666 Simethis mattiazzii 5239 Stachys palustris 7777 Amanita rubescens 11069 Cotoneaster cambricus
167 Viola riviniana 2667 Salix repens 5240 Sambucus nigra 7778 Boletus sp. 11070 Crambe maritima
168 Viola riviniana 2668 Salix repens 5241 Persicaria maculosa 7779 Boletus sp. 11071 Crambe maritima
169 Viola riviniana 2669 Salix repens 5242 Persicaria maculosa 7780 Boletus sp. 11072 Crambe maritima
170 Viola lutea 2670 Ramalina cuspidata 5243 Persicaria maculosa 7781 Boletus sp. 11073 Wollemia nobilis
171 Viola lutea 2671 Plantago maritima 5244 Persicaria maculosa 7782 Hypericum humifusum 11074 Wollemia nobilis
172 Viola lutea 2672 Pedicularis sylvatica 5245 Persicaria maculosa 7783 Hypericum humifusum 11075 Wollemia nobilis
173 Viola lutea 2673 Jasione montana 5246 Persicaria maculosa 7784 Hypericum humifusum 11076 Betula celtiberica
174 Ulmus glabra 2674 Jasione montana 5247 Euphorbia helioscopia 7785 Campanula patula 11077 Betula celtiberica
175 Ulmus glabra 2675 Iris pseudacorus 5248 Euphorbia helioscopia 7786 Campanula patula 11078 Cypripedium calceolus
176 Staphylea pinnata 2676 Euphorbia hyberna 5249 Euphorbia helioscopia 7788 Campanula patula 11079 Cypripedium calceolus
177 Staphylea pinnata 2677 Eriophorum angustifolium 5250 Euphorbia helioscopia 7789 Campanula patula 11080 Cypripedium calceolus
178 Chelidonium majus 2678 Dactylorhiza kerryensis 5251 Euphorbia helioscopia 7790 Campanula patula 11081 Cypripedium calceolus
179 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 2679 Dactylorhiza kerryensis 5252 Artemisia vulgaris 7791 Campanula patula 11082 Cypripedium calceolus
180 Myrrhis odorata 2680 Dactylorhiza maculata 5253 Artemisia vulgaris 7793 Campanula patula 11083 Cypripedium calceolus
181 Myrrhis odorata 2681 Anthyllis vulneraria 5254 Artemisia vulgaris 7794 Equisetum telmateia 11084 Cypripedium calceolus
182 Myrrhis odorata 2682 Anthyllis vulneraria 5255 Artemisia vulgaris 7795 Equisetum telmateia 11085 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
183 Lathyrus japonicus 2683 Gaultheria mucronata 5256 Artemisia vulgaris 7796 Equisetum telmateia 11086 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
184 Lathyrus japonicus 2684 Gaultheria mucronata 5257 Inula helenium 7797 Equisetum telmateia 11087 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
185 Lathyrus japonicus 2685 Geranium sanguineum 5258 Inula helenium 7798 Equisetum telmateia 11088 Sorbus rupicola
186 Lathyrus japonicus 2686 Geranium sanguineum 5259 Scutellaria galericulata 7801 Lepidium heterophyllum 11089 Sorbus rupicola
187 Lepidium draba 2687 Antennaria dioica 5260 Scutellaria galericulata 7802 Lepidium heterophyllum 11090 Sorbus rupicola
188 Lepidium draba 2688 Antennaria dioica 5261 Scutellaria galericulata 7803 Pimpinella saxifraga 11091 Cerastium x maureri
189 Lepidium draba 2689 Antennaria dioica 5262 Scutellaria galericulata 7804 Pimpinella saxifraga 11092 Cerastium x maureri
190 Lepidium draba 2690 Asplenium ceterach 5263 Scutellaria galericulata 7805 Pimpinella saxifraga 11093 Cerastium x maureri
191 Laburnum anagyroides 2691 Equisetum palustre 5264 Scutellaria galericulata 7806 Silaum silaus 11094 Silene nutans
192 Laburnum anagyroides 2692 Equisetum palustre 5265 Juncus acutiflorus 7807 Silaum silaus 11095 Silene nutans
193 Laburnum anagyroides 2693 Equisetum palustre 5266 Juncus acutiflorus 7808 Silaum silaus 11096 Helianthemum oelandicum
194 Laburnum anagyroides 2694 Equisetum sylvaticum 5267 Juncus acutiflorus 7809 Silaum silaus 11097 Cerastium tomentosum
195 Laburnum anagyroides 2695 Equisetum sylvaticum 5268 Juncus acutiflorus 7810 Silaum silaus 11098 Cerastium tomentosum
196 Laburnum anagyroides 2696 Equisetum sylvaticum 5269 Juncus acutiflorus 7811 Silaum silaus 11099 Pinus radiata
197 Fagus sylvatica 2697 Rhinanthus minor 5270 Galium uliginosum 7812 Myosoton aquaticum 11100 Hypochaeris maculata
198 Fagus sylvatica 2698 Geum rivale 5271 Galium uliginosum 7814 Myosoton aquaticum 11101 Hypochaeris maculata
199 Fagus sylvatica 2699 Geum rivale 5272 Galium uliginosum 7815 Myosoton aquaticum 11102 Hypochaeris maculata
200 Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum 2700 Equisetum fluviatile 5273 Galium uliginosum 7816 Myosoton aquaticum 11103 Hypochaeris maculata
201 Lathyrus japonicus 2701 Equisetum fluviatile 5274 Equisetum palustre 7817 Myosoton aquaticum 11104 Leontodon hispidus
202 Lathyrus japonicus 2702 Equisetum fluviatile 5275 Equisetum palustre 7818 Myosoton aquaticum 11105 Leontodon hispidus
203 Lathyrus japonicus 2703 Alchemilla glabra 5276 Equisetum palustre 7819 Dipsacus sativus 11106 Leontodon hispidus
204 Ramonda myconi 2704 Alchemilla glabra 5277 Carduus crispus 7820 Dipsacus sativus 11107 Leontodon hispidus
205 Lathyrus japonicus 2705 Geum rivale 5278 Carduus crispus 7821 Apium nodiflorum 11108 Neottia nidus-avis
206 Salix repens 2706 Saxifraga hypnoides 5279 Carduus crispus 7822 Apium nodiflorum 11109 Neottia nidus-avis
207 Salix repens 2707 Silene vulgaris 5280 Carduus crispus 7823 Apium nodiflorum 11110 Epipactis atrorubens
208 Salix repens 2709 Dactylorhiza maculata 5281 Carduus crispus 7824 Apium nodiflorum 11112 Populus nigra
209 Pedicularis sylvatica 2710 Caltha palustris 5282 Carduus crispus 7826 Sparganium natans 11113 Populus nigra
210 Menyanthes trifoliata 2711 Dianthus arenarius 5283 Carduus crispus 7827 Sparganium natans 11114 Populus nigra
211 Menyanthes trifoliata 2712 Nasturtium officinale 5284 Carduus crispus 7828 Sparganium natans 11115 Geranium columbinum
212 Menyanthes trifoliata 2713 Rosa spinosissima 5285 Carduus crispus 7830 Sparganium natans 11116 Geranium columbinum
213 Menyanthes trifoliata 2714 Rosa spinosissima 5286 Carduus crispus 7832 Sparganium natans 11117 Carex divulsa
214 Menyanthes trifoliata 2715 Leucanthemum vulgare 5287 Carduus crispus 7834 Symphytum officinale 11118 Carex divulsa
215 Menyanthes trifoliata 2716 Leucanthemum vulgare 5288 Carduus crispus 7835 Impatiens glandulifera 11121 Sambucus ebulus
216 Carex riparia 2717 Leucanthemum vulgare 5290 Solidago virgaurea 7836 Taxus baccata 11122 Sambucus ebulus
217 Carex riparia 2718 Geranium sanguineum 5291 Solidago virgaurea 7837 Agrostemma githago 11123 Sambucus ebulus
218 Carex riparia 2719 Geranium sanguineum 5293 Galium uliginosum 7839 Campanula patula 11124 Aconitum napellus
219 Nasturtium officinale 2720 Euphrasia 5294 Lapsana communis 7840 Humulus lupulus 11125 Aconitum napellus
220 Eriophorum angustifolium 2721 Neottia ovata 5295 Lapsana communis 7841 Humulus lupulus 11126 Sagina filicaulis
221 Eriophorum angustifolium 2722 Neottia ovata 5296 Lapsana communis 7842 Humulus lupulus 11127 Sagina filicaulis
222 Viola lactea 2723 Ophrys apifera 5297 Amelanchier lamarckii 7843 Viola rupestris 11128 Sambucus ebulus
223 Viola lactea 2724 Persicaria bistorta 5298 Lapsana communis 7844 Viola rupestris 11246 Geum x intermedium
224 Viola lactea 2725 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5299 Lapsana communis 7845 Viola rupestris 11247 Geum x intermedium
225 Viola lactea 2726 Asplenium ruta-muraria 5300 Lapsana communis 7846 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11248 Geum x intermedium
227 Viola lactea 2727 Arabis hirsuta 5301 Cladonia humilis 7847 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11249 Polystichum aculeatum
228 Viola lactea 2728 Veronica austriaca 5302 Cladonia fimbriata 7848 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11250 Genista anglica
229 Viola lactea 2729 Euphrasia 5303 Cladonia chlorophaea 7849 Alisma plantago-aquatica 11251 Vicia orobus
231 Viola lactea 2730 Dryas octopetala 5304 Veronica officinalis 7850 Senecio sylvaticus 11252 Vicia orobus
232 Viola lactea 2731 Melilotus albus 5305 Veronica officinalis 7851 Senecio sylvaticus 11253 Vicia orobus
233 Viola lactea 2732 Anthemis tinctoria 5306 Veronica officinalis 7852 Senecio sylvaticus 11254 Genista anglica
234 Plantago lanceolata 2733 Plantago maritima 5307 Calluna vulgaris 7853 Senecio sylvaticus 11255 Genista anglica
235 Stellaria alsine 2735 Cochlearia officinalis 5308 Calluna vulgaris 7854 Senecio sylvaticus 11256 Genista tinctoria
236 Pedicularis sylvatica 2736 Cochlearia officinalis 5309 Calluna vulgaris 7855 Senecio sylvaticus 11257 Genista tinctoria
237 Ulex europaeus 2737 Campanula persicifolia 5310 Calluna vulgaris 7856 Senecio sylvaticus 11258 Juncus squarrosus
238 Ulex europaeus 2738 Solidago virgaurea 5311 Odontites vernus 7857 Scleroderma aerolatum 11259 Juncus squarrosus
239 Ulex europaeus 2740 Cochlearia officinalis 5312 Odontites vernus 7858 Trametes versicolor 11260 Juncus squarrosus
240 Ulex europaeus 2741 Cochlearia officinalis 5313 Odontites vernus 7859 Amanita fulva 11261 Ophioglossum vulgatum
241 Pedicularis sylvatica 2742 Helianthemum oelandicum 5314 Odontites vernus 7860 Amanita fulva 11262 Ophioglossum vulgatum
242 Pedicularis sylvatica 2743 Galium sterneri 5315 Galeopsis tetrahit 7861 Avena sativa 11554 Vicia tetrasperma
245 Lathyrus japonicus 2744 Galium sterneri 5316 Galeopsis tetrahit 7862 Avena sativa 11555 Vicia tetrasperma
246 Geranium macrorrhizum 2745 Cochlearia officinalis 5317 Galeopsis tetrahit 7863 Avena sativa 11556 Vicia tetrasperma
247 Geranium macrorrhizum 2746 Centaurea cyanus 5319 Polypodium interjectum 7865 Senecio sylvaticus 11557 Vicia tetrasperma
248 Geranium macrorrhizum 2747 Centaurea cyanus 5320 Polypodium interjectum 7866 Senecio sylvaticus 11558 Vicia tetrasperma
249 Geranium x oxonianum 2748 Centaurea cyanus 5321 Hypericum hircinum 7867 Coprinus comatus 11559 Digitalis purpurea
250 Ornithogalum nutans 2749 Centaurea cyanus 5322 Hypericum hircinum 7868 Handkea utriformis 11562 Blysmus compressus
251 Ornithogalum nutans 2750 Centaurea cyanus 5323 Hypericum hircinum 7869 Castanea sativa 11563 Blysmus compressus
252 Ornithogalum nutans 2751 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5324 Hypericum hircinum 7870 Castanea sativa 11564 Triglochin palustris
253 Aquilegia vulgaris 2752 Hieracium anglicum agg. 5325 Hypericum x desetangsii 7871 Castanea sativa 11565 Baldellia ranunculoides
254 Aquilegia vulgaris 2753 Hieracium anglicum agg. 5326 Hypericum x desetangsii 7872 Hedera helix 11566 Baldellia ranunculoides
255 Aquilegia vulgaris 2754 Hieracium anglicum agg. 5327 Hypericum x desetangsii 7873 Hedera helix 11567 Baldellia ranunculoides
256 Aquilegia vulgaris 2755 Dryas octopetala 5328 Hypericum x desetangsii 7874 Hedera helix 11568 Baldellia ranunculoides
257 Aquilegia vulgaris 2756 Dryas octopetala 5329 Hypericum androsaemum 7875 Hedera helix 11569 Baldellia ranunculoides
258 Aquilegia vulgaris 2757 Dryas octopetala 5330 Hypericum androsaemum 7876 Solidago virgaurea 11570 Baldellia ranunculoides
259 Cytisus scoparius 2758 Dryas octopetala 5331 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7877 Solidago virgaurea 11571 Cladium mariscus
260 Vicia hirsuta 2759 Galium sterneri 5332 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7878 Solidago virgaurea 11572 Cladium mariscus
261 Vicia hirsuta 2761 Trifolium hybridum 5333 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7879 Hedera helix 11573 Dactylorhiza maculata
262 Vicia hirsuta 2763 Rosa spinosissima 5334 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 7880 Tanacetum parthenium 11574 Dactylorhiza maculata
263 Vicia hirsuta 2764 Veronica beccabunga 5335 Amelanchier lamarckii 7881 Tanacetum parthenium 11575 Montia fontana
264 Vicia hirsuta 2765 Veronica beccabunga 5336 Quercus rubra 7882 Tanacetum parthenium 11576 Callitriche stagnalis
265 Vicia hirsuta 2766 Pinguicula vulgaris 5337 Epilobium brunnescens 7883 Lactuca serriola 11577 Callitriche stagnalis
266 Vicia hirsuta 2767 Pinguicula grandiflora 5338 Epilobium brunnescens 7884 Lactuca serriola 11578 Callitriche stagnalis
267 Vicia hirsuta 2768 Galium odoratum 5339 Epilobium brunnescens 7885 Lactuca serriola 11579 Ranunculus hederaceus
268 Prunus padus 2770 Pilosella officinarum 5340 Epilobium brunnescens 7886 Lactuca serriola 11580 Ranunculus hederaceus
269 Prunus padus 2771 Trifolium dubium 5342 Juncus bufonius 7887 Lactuca serriola 11581 Ranunculus aquatilis
270 Prunus padus 2772 Rumex confertus 5345 Verbascum thapsus 7888 Arrhenatherum elatius 11582 Ranunculus aquatilis
271 Prunus padus 2773 Antennaria dioica 5346 Verbascum thapsus 7889 Arrhenatherum elatius 11583 Ranunculus aquatilis
272 Alchemilla mollis 2774 Cirsium dissectum 5347 Verbascum thapsus 7890 Arrhenatherum elatius 11584 Ranunculus aquatilis
273 Alchemilla mollis 2776 Veronica officinalis 5349 Succisa pratensis 7891 Coprinus ? 11585 Ranunculus peltatus
274 Fraxinus excelsior 2777 Veronica officinalis 5350 Succisa pratensis 7892 Coprinus ? 11586 Ranunculus peltatus
275 Quercus robur 2778 Prunus spinosa 5351 Succisa pratensis 7893 Sisymbrium officinale 11587 Ranunculus peltatus
276 Quercus robur 2779 Anthyllis vulneraria 5352 Succisa pratensis 7894 Sisymbrium officinale 11718 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum
277 Quercus robur 2780 Gentiana verna 5353 Succisa pratensis 7896 Sisymbrium officinale 11719 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum
278 Quercus petraea 2781 Gentiana verna 5354 Succisa pratensis 7897 Tragopogon pratensis 11720 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum
279 Quercus petraea 2782 Gentiana verna 5355 Sedum forsterianum 7898 Tragopogon pratensis 11721 Vicia tetrasperma
280 Quercus petraea 2783 Scheuchzeria palustris 5356 Sedum forsterianum 7899 Tragopogon pratensis 11722 Mimulus guttatus
281 Quercus petraea 2784 Gentiana verna 5357 Dryopteris filix-mas 7900 Trifolium pratense 11723 Mimulus guttatus
282 Euphorbia lathyris 2785 Tripleurospermum inodorum 5358 Dryopteris filix-mas 7901 Trifolium pratense 11724 Mimulus guttatus
283 Euphorbia lathyris 2786 Gentiana verna 5359 Dryopteris filix-mas 7902 Trifolium pratense 11725 Mimulus guttatus
284 Euphorbia lathyris 2787 Neottia ovata 5360 Dryopteris filix-mas 7903 Sisymbrium officinale 11726 Sanguisorba officinalis
285 Euphorbia lathyris 2788 Neottia ovata 5361 Linaria purpurea 7904 Lactuca serriola 11727 Sanguisorba officinalis
286 Euphorbia lathyris 2789 Neottia ovata 5362 Linaria purpurea 7905 Lactuca serriola 11728 Sanguisorba officinalis
287 Euphorbia lathyris 2790 Gentiana verna 5363 Linaria purpurea 7906 Rhipsalis salicornioides 11729 Platanthera chlorantha
288 Euphorbia lathyris 2792 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5364 Linaria purpurea 7907 Rhipsalis salicornioides 11730 Platanthera chlorantha
289 Euphorbia lathyris 2793 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5365 Linaria purpurea 7908 Rhipsalis salicornioides 11731 Platanthera chlorantha
290 Paris quadrifolia 2794 Lathyrus linifolius 5366 Linaria purpurea 7909 Rhipsalis salicornioides 11732 Pseudorchis albida
291 Paris quadrifolia 2795 Dryas octopetala 5367 Lapsana communis 7910 Rhipsalis salicornioides 11736 Pseudorchis albida
292 Paris quadrifolia 2796 Cotoneaster integrifolius 5368 Lapsana communis 7911 Rhipsalis salicornioides 11737 Gymnadenia borealis
293 Paris quadrifolia 2798 Geum rivale 5369 Lapsana communis 7912 Mycena sp. (2) 11738 Gymnadenia borealis
294 Moehringia trinervia 2799 Gentiana verna 5370 Lapsana communis 7913 Mycena sp. (2) 11739 Gymnadenia borealis
295 Moehringia trinervia 2800 Gentiana verna 5371 Lapsana communis 7915 Ulex europaeus 11740 Platanthera chlorantha
297 Moehringia trinervia 2802 Sanicula europaea 5378 Geum urbanum 7916 Dipsacus sativus 11741 Platanthera chlorantha
298 Convallaria majalis 2803 Sanicula europaea 5379 Geum urbanum 7917 Dipsacus sativus 11742 Platanthera chlorantha
299 Convallaria majalis 2804 Sanicula europaea 5380 Geum urbanum 7918 Dipsacus sativus 11743 Platanthera chlorantha
300 Convallaria majalis 2805 Equisetum telmateia 5382 Cardamine flexuosa 7919 Dipsacus sativus 11744 Platanthera chlorantha
301 Lathraea squamaria 2806 Equisetum telmateia 5383 Cardamine flexuosa 7920 Calendula officinalis 11745 Vicia orobus
302 Paris quadrifolia 2807 Equisetum telmateia 5384 Cardamine flexuosa 7921 Malcolmia maritima 11746 Genista tinctoria
303 Lonicera periclymenum 2808 Symphoricarpos albus 5385 Cardamine flexuosa 7922 Guizotia abyssinica 11747 Genista tinctoria
304 Daphne mezereum 2809 Viburnum opulus 5386 Cardamine flexuosa 7923 Guizotia abyssinica 11748 Genista tinctoria
305 Drosera rotundifolia 2810 Viburnum opulus 5387 Cardamine flexuosa 7924 Amanita muscaria 11749 Vicia orobus
306 Daphne mezereum 2811 Viburnum opulus 5388 Cardamine flexuosa 7925 Flammulina velutipes 11750 Vicia orobus
307 Lepidium draba 2812 Primula vulgaris 5389 Athyrium filix-femina 7926 Gymnopilus junonius 11751 Vicia orobus
308 Lonicera periclymenum 2813 Ophrys apifera 5390 Athyrium filix-femina 7927 Lepista flaccida 11752 Lysimachia nummularia
309 Medicago littoralis 2814 Ophrys apifera 5391 Athyrium filix-femina 7928 Lepista nuda 11753 Lysimachia nummularia
310 Adiantum venustum 2815 Ophrys apifera 5392 Athyrium filix-femina 7929 Geranium x oxonianum 11754 Lysimachia nummularia
311 Rosa rubiginosa 2816 Ophrys apifera 5393 Inula helenium 7930 Leontodon saxatilis 11755 Lysimachia nummularia
312 Medicago littoralis 2818 Myosoton aquaticum 5394 Tanacetum vulgare 7931 Hordeum vulgare 11756 Oenanthe fistulosa
313 Medicago littoralis 2819 Geranium lucidum 5395 Taxus baccata 7932 Hordeum vulgare 11757 Oenanthe fistulosa
314 Ilex aquifolium 2820 Geranium lucidum 5396 Tanacetum vulgare 7933 Hordeum vulgare 11885 Sedum forsterianum
315 Medicago littoralis 2821 Lysimachia nummularia 5397 Tanacetum vulgare 7935 Briza maxima 11886 Sedum forsterianum
316 Passiflora caerulea 2823 Lonicera periclymenum 5398 Phellinus pomaceus 7936 Briza maxima 11887 Sedum forsterianum
317 Medicago littoralis 2824 Saxifraga rosacea 5399 Phellinus pomaceus 7937 Briza maxima 11888 Clinopodium vulgare
318 Erica carnea 2825 Saxifraga rosacea 5401 Myosoton aquaticum 7938 Acer campestre 11889 Clinopodium vulgare
319 Medicago littoralis 2826 Prunus spinosa 5402 Myosoton aquaticum 7939 Acer platanoides 11890 Clinopodium vulgare
320 Arbutus unedo 2827 Helianthemum oelandicum 5403 Myosoton aquaticum 7940 Acer platanoides 11891 Sambucus ebulus
321 Medicago littoralis 2828 Helianthemum oelandicum 5404 Myosoton aquaticum 7941 Acer platanoides 11892 Sambucus ebulus
322 Medicago littoralis 2829 Helianthemum oelandicum 5406 Cedrus libani 7942 Ramalina farinacea 11893 Sambucus ebulus
323 Athyrium filix-femina 2830 Helianthemum oelandicum 5407 Cedrus libani 7943 Ramalina farinacea 11894 Sambucus ebulus
324 Polemonium caeruleum 2831 Helianthemum oelandicum 5408 Cedrus libani 7944 Ramalina farinacea 11895 Sambucus ebulus
325 Polemonium caeruleum 2832 Helianthemum oelandicum 5409 Cedrus atlantica 7945 Ramalina farinacea 11896 Sambucus ebulus
326 Iris unguicularis 2833 Dactylorhiza maculata 5410 Cedrus atlantica 7947 Lonicera xylosteum 11897 Silene noctiflora
327 Polemonium caeruleum 2834 Dactylorhiza maculata 5411 Cedrus atlantica 7948 Lonicera xylosteum 11898 Silene noctiflora
328 Polemonium caeruleum 2835 Dactylorhiza maculata 5412 Cedrus atlantica 7949 Clematis sp. 11899 Silene noctiflora
329 Polemonium caeruleum 2836 Pedicularis sylvatica 5413 Quercus rubra 7950 Helleborus foetidus 11900 Silene noctiflora
330 Ceratocapnos claviculata 2837 Pedicularis sylvatica 5414 Black slime mould 7951 Helleborus foetidus 11901 Silene noctiflora
331 Helleborus argutifolius 2838 Geranium sanguineum 5415 Myosotis scorpioides 7952 Scrophularia umbrosa 11902 Silene noctiflora
332 Ceratocapnos claviculata 2839 Lathyrus linifolius 5416 Lycopus europaeus 7953 Scrophularia umbrosa 11903 Sedum telephium
333 Carum verticillatum 2840 Antennaria dioica 5417 Lycopus europaeus 7954 Scrophularia umbrosa 11904 Sedum telephium
334 Silene flos-cuculi 2841 Antennaria dioica 5418 Lycopus europaeus 7955 Scrophularia umbrosa 11905 Sedum telephium
335 Silene flos-cuculi 2842 Thymus polytrichus 5419 Lycopus europaeus 7956 Scrophularia umbrosa 11994 Dryopteris dilatata
336 Silene flos-cuculi 2843 Thymus polytrichus 5420 Physcia aipolia 7957 Aesculus hippocastanum 11995 Dryopteris dilatata
337 Polytrichum juniperinum 2844 Dryas octopetala 5421 Physcia aipolia 7958 Aesculus hippocastanum 12116 Lemna trisulca
338 Athyrium filix-femina 2845 Rhinanthus minor 5422 Salvia microphylla 7960 Orobanche purpurea 12117 Lemna trisulca
339 Athyrium filix-femina 2846 Dryas octopetala 5423 Salvia microphylla 7961 Orobanche purpurea 12118 Lemna trisulca
340 Luzula multiflora 2847 Anthyllis vulneraria 5424 Salvia microphylla 7962 Meum athamanticum 12119 Lemna trisulca
341 Drosera 2848 Cornus sanguinea 5425 Cladonia portentosa 7963 Meum athamanticum 12120 Petasites hybridus
342 Digitalis purpurea 2849 Rosa spinosissima 5426 Cladonia macilenta 7964 Meum athamanticum 12121 Juncus compressus
343 Vicia orobus 2850 Rosa spinosissima 5427 Cladonia portentosa 7965 Meum athamanticum 12122 Juncus compressus
344 Vicia orobus 2851 Arctium tomentosum 5428 Myxomycetes on dead grass 7967 Gagea bohemica 12123 Juncus compressus
346 Vicia orobus 2852 Geranium lucidum 5429 Cystoderma amianthinum 7968 Cladonia humilis 12124 Juncus compressus
347 Aubrieta deltoidea 2853 Geranium sanguineum 5430 Clavulinopsis fusiformis 7969 Corylus avellana 12125 Juncus compressus
348 Vicia orobus 2854 Lotus corniculatus 5431 Sedum anglicum 7970 Corylus avellana 12126 Lemna trisulca
349 Vicia orobus 2855 Cochlearia officinalis 5432 Sedum anglicum 7971 Gagea bohemica 12127 Lemna trisulca
350 Primula veris 2856 Anthyllis vulneraria 5433 Sedum anglicum 7972 Gagea bohemica 12128 Lemna trisulca
351 Vicia orobus 2857 Gentiana verna 5434 Sedum anglicum 7973 Lonicera xylosteum 12130 Molinia caerulea
352 Vicia orobus 2858 Solidago virgaurea 5435 Sedum anglicum 7974 Lonicera xylosteum 12131 Molinia caerulea
353 Primula vulgaris 2859 Rhododendron cinnibarinum 5436 Sedum anglicum 7975 Lonicera xylosteum 12132 Molinia caerulea
354 Fritillaria meleagris 2860 Rhinanthus minor 5437 Sedum anglicum 7976 Lonicera xylosteum 12133 Molinia caerulea
355 Vicia orobus 2861 Ophrys apifera 5438 Sedum anglicum 7977 Lonicera xylosteum 12135 Pastinaca sativa
356 Vicia orobus 2862 Ophrys apifera 5439 Cladonia macilenta 7978 Lonicera xylosteum 12136 Pastinaca sativa
357 Pleione formosana 2863 Ophrys apifera 5440 Cladonia macilenta 7979 Gagea bohemica 12138 Epipactis palustris
358 Vicia orobus 2864 Ophrys apifera 5441 Cladonia macilenta 7980 Tussilago farfara 12139 Epipactis palustris
359 Vicia orobus 2865 Ophrys apifera 5443 Cladonia macilenta 7981 Tussilago farfara 12140 Epipactis palustris
360 Vicia orobus 2866 Ophrys apifera 5444 Cladonia sp. 7982 Tussilago farfara 12141 Epipactis palustris
361 Vicia orobus 2867 Ophrys apifera 5445 Cladonia group 7983 Erophila verna 12142 Pastinaca sativa
362 Vicia orobus 2868 Lathyrus nissolia 5446 Cladonia macilenta 7984 Erophila verna 12217 Scutellaria minor
363 Vicia orobus 2869 Lathyrus nissolia 5447 Betula pendula 7985 Scleranthus perennis 12218 Scutellaria minor
364 Vicia orobus 2870 Lathyrus nissolia 5448 Cladonia sp. 7986 Arabidopsis thaliana 12219 Scutellaria minor
365 Vicia orobus 2871 Lathyrus nissolia 5449 Stropharia semiglobata 7987 Arabidopsis thaliana 12220 Scutellaria minor
366 Vicia orobus 2872 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5450 Stropharia semiglobata 7988 Arabidopsis thaliana 12221 Scutellaria minor
368 Lilium pyrenaicum 2873 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 5452 Nostoc ? 7989 Arabidopsis thaliana 12222 Scutellaria minor
369 Vicia orobus 2874 Centaurea nigra 5453 Ilex aquifolium 7990 Arabidopsis thaliana 12223 Drosera rotundifolia
370 Cistus 2875 Centaurea nigra 5454 Nostoc ? 7991 Arabidopsis thaliana 12224 Drosera rotundifolia
371 Vicia orobus 2876 Briza media 5455 Betula pendula 7992 Asplenium marinum 12225 Drosera rotundifolia
373 Geranium x oxonianum 2877 Pinus sylvestris 5456 Betula pendula 7993 Asplenium marinum 12226 Narthecium ossifragum
374 Geranium x oxonianum 2878 Pinus sylvestris 5457 Betula pendula 7994 Cardamine hirsuta 12227 Carduus nutans
375 Ceanothus dentatus 2879 Minuartia verna 5458 Veronica filiformis 7995 Cardamine hirsuta 12228 Carduus nutans
376 Geranium x oxonianum 2880 Minuartia verna 5459 Quercus rubra 7996 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 12229 Sibthorpia europaea
377 Geranium x oxonianum 2881 Galium saxatile 5460 Quercus rubra 7997 Trametes sp. 12230 Sibthorpia europaea
378 Geranium x oxonianum 2882 Galium saxatile 5461 Quercus rubra 7998 Erophila verna 12231 Sibthorpia europaea
379 Epiphyllum 2883 Galium saxatile 5462 Auricularia auricula-judae 7999 Erophila verna 12232 Sibthorpia europaea
380 Geranium macrorrhizum 2884 Galium saxatile 5463 Auricularia auricula-judae 8000 Erophila verna 12233 Sibthorpia europaea
381 Allium cepa 2885 Euphrasia 5464 Auricularia auricula-judae 8002 Glechoma hederacea 12234 Sibthorpia europaea
382 Allium cepa 2886 Eriophorum vaginatum 5465 Auricularia auricula-judae 8003 Glechoma hederacea 12340 Anagallis arvensis
383 Iris foetidissima 2887 Eriophorum vaginatum 5466 Chelidonium majus 8004 Glyceria sp. 12341 Anagallis arvensis
384 Iris foetidissima 2888 Digitalis purpurea 5467 Gymnocarpium robertianum 8005 Montia fontana 12342 Anagallis arvensis
385 Oenanthe silaifolia 2889 Botrychium lunaria 5468 Myrrhis odorata 8006 Montia fontana 12343 Anagallis arvensis
386 Hemerocallis 2890 Botrychium lunaria 5469 Myrrhis odorata 8007 Montia fontana 12344 Anagallis arvensis
387 Oenanthe silaifolia 2891 Botrychium lunaria 5470 Myrrhis odorata 8008 Montia fontana 12345 Anagallis arvensis
388 Lilium martagon 2892 Botrychium lunaria 5471 Myrrhis odorata 8009 Montia fontana 12346 Orthilia secunda
389 Lilium martagon 2893 Orobanche hederae 5472 Myrrhis odorata 8010 Montia fontana 12347 Orthilia secunda
390 Lavandula angustifolia 2894 Orobanche hederae 5473 Bovista plumbea 8011 Saxifraga tridactylites 12348 Orthilia secunda
391 Oenanthe silaifolia 2895 Orobanche hederae 5474 Rosa sp. 8012 Saxifraga tridactylites 12349 Orthilia secunda
392 Oenanthe silaifolia 2896 Dierama trichorhizum 5475 Rosa sp. 8013 Saxifraga tridactylites 12350 Cryptogramma crispa
393 Umbilicus rupestris 2897 Dierama trichorhizum 5476 Rosa sp. 8014 Saxifraga tridactylites 12351 Cryptogramma crispa
394 Oenanthe silaifolia 2898 Dierama pauciflorum 5477 Rosa sp. 8015 Saxifraga tridactylites 12352 Callitriche sp.
395 Oenanthe silaifolia 2899 Dierama pauciflorum 5478 Myrrhis odorata 8016 Valerianella sp. 12364 Carlina vulgaris
396 Oenanthe silaifolia 2900 Dierama mossii 5479 Geum rivale 8017 Viola riviniana 12365 Circaea x intermedia
397 Hydrangea macrophylla 2901 Dierama mossii 5480 Geum rivale 8018 Viola riviniana 12366 Circaea x intermedia
398 Oenanthe silaifolia 2902 Dierama mossii 5481 Geum x intermedium 8019 Senecio squalidus 12367 Circaea x intermedia
399 Oenanthe silaifolia 2903 Dierama latifolium 5482 Geum rivale 8020 Senecio squalidus 12368 Cynosurus cristatus
400 Oenanthe silaifolia 2904 Dierama latifolium 5483 Geum x intermedium 8021 Senecio squalidus 12369 Apium nodiflorum
401 Lilium davidii 2905 Dierama latifolium 5485 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 8022 Senecio squalidus 12370 Filago minima
402 Oenanthe silaifolia 2906 Anagallis arvensis 5486 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 8023 Teesdalia nudicaulis 12371 Filago minima
404 Laburnum anagyroides 2907 Anagallis arvensis 5487 Usnea florida 8024 Teesdalia nudicaulis 12372 Filago minima
405 Laburnum anagyroides 2908 Allium vineale 5488 Geum x intermedium 8025 Teesdalia nudicaulis 12373 Filago minima
406 Laburnum anagyroides 2909 Allium vineale 5489 Geum rivale 8026 Teesdalia nudicaulis 12374 Filago minima
407 Lilium henryi 2910 Papaver rhoeas 5490 Petasites fragrans 8027 Teesdalia nudicaulis 12645 Galeopsis tetrahit
408 Laburnum anagyroides 2911 Orobanche minor 5491 Petasites fragrans 8028 Viola canina 12646 Galeopsis tetrahit
410 Laburnum anagyroides 2912 Orobanche minor 5492 Petasites fragrans 8029 Viola canina 12647 Ceratocapnos claviculata
411 Vallota speciosa 2913 Orobanche minor 5493 Petasites fragrans 8030 Viola canina 12648 Ceratocapnos claviculata
412 Ginkgo biloba 2914 Orobanche minor 5494 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 8031 Viola canina 12713 Sedum telephium
413 Fuchsia magellanica 2915 Nymphaea alba 5495 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 8032 Viola canina 12714 Sedum telephium
414 Minuartia verna 2916 Brachyglottis x jubar 5496 Heracleum sphondylium 8033 Viola canina 12715 Sedum telephium
415 Minuartia verna 2917 Silybum marianum 5497 Heracleum sphondylium 8034 Viola canina 12716 Sedum telephium
416 Nerine bowdenii 2918 Silybum marianum 5498 Heracleum sphondylium 8035 Viola canina 12717 Eleocharis quinqueflora
417 Gentiana verna 2919 Silybum marianum 5499 Heracleum sphondylium 8036 Viola canina 12718 Eleocharis quinqueflora
418 Anthyllis vulneraria 2920 Sedum acre 5500 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 8037 Viola canina 12719 Eleocharis quinqueflora
419 Anthyllis vulneraria 2921 Sedum acre 5501 Polytrichum juniperinum 8038 Viola canina 12720 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
420 Juniperus communis 2923 Reseda luteola 5502 Polytrichum juniperinum 8039 Adoxa moschatellina 12721 Hydrocotyle vulgaris
421 Juniperus communis 2924 Reseda luteola 5503 Polytrichum juniperinum 8040 Adoxa moschatellina 12722 Baldellia ranunculoides
422 Asarina procumbens 2925 Ononis repens 5504 Polytrichum juniperinum 8041 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 12723 Cladium mariscus
423 Dryas octopetala 2926 Ononis repens 5505 Ganoderma sp. 8042 Cytisus scoparius 12724 Cladium mariscus
424 Helleborus argutifolius 2927 Ononis repens 5506 Ganoderma sp. 8043 Erodium cicutarium 12725 Cladium mariscus
425 Rubia peregrina 2928 Ligustrum vulgare 5507 Ganoderma sp. 8044 Erodium cicutarium 12726 Cladium mariscus
426 Hydrangea quercifolia 2929 Ligustrum vulgare 5508 Ganoderma sp. 8045 Erodium cicutarium 12727 Cladium mariscus
427 Fuchsia magellanica 2930 Iris foetidissima 5509 Ganoderma sp. 8046 Erodium cicutarium 12730 Chara virgata
428 Rubia peregrina 2931 Dipsacus fullonum 5510 Ganoderma sp. 8047 Teesdalia nudicaulis 12812 Chara virgata
429 Primula veris 2932 Cynoglossum officinale 5511 Orchis mascula 8049 Stellaria holostea 12814 Senecio viscosus
430 Rubia peregrina 2933 Centaurium erythraea 5512 Neottia nidus-avis 8050 Stellaria holostea 12815 Senecio viscosus
431 Adiantum capillus-veneris 2934 Centaurium erythraea 5513 Neottia nidus-avis 8051 Scleranthus perennis 12816 Senecio viscosus
432 Adiantum capillus-veneris 2935 Nepeta x faassenii 5514 Paris quadrifolia 8052 Scleranthus perennis 12817 Senecio viscosus
433 Minuartia verna 2936 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5515 Primula vulgaris 8053 Mercurialis perennis 12818 Senecio viscosus
434 Saxifraga rosacea 2937 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5516 Primula vulgaris 8054 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 12819 Senecio viscosus
435 Saxifraga rosacea 2938 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5517 Primula vulgaris 8056 Fraxinus excelsior 12820 Senecio viscosus
436 Adiantum capillus-veneris 2939 Cotoneaster tomentosus 5518 Primula vulgaris 8057 Fraxinus excelsior 12821 Acanthus mollis
437 Rubia peregrina 2940 Hypericum montanum 5519 Primula vulgaris 8058 Fraxinus excelsior 12825 Rumex maritimus
438 Thymus polytrichus 2941 Nepeta x faassenii 5520 Paris quadrifolia 8059 Fraxinus excelsior 12826 Rumex maritimus
439 Thymus polytrichus 2942 Sedum album 5521 Paris quadrifolia 8060 Fraxinus excelsior 12880 Pilularia globulifera
440 Hypericum androsaemum 2943 Sedum album 5522 Cerastium semidecandrum 8061 Fraxinus excelsior 12881 Pilularia globulifera
442 Geranium sanguineum 2944 Equisetum ramosissimum 5523 Cerastium semidecandrum 8062 Fraxinus excelsior 12882 Pilularia globulifera
443 Lilium regale 2945 Equisetum ramosissimum 5524 Cerastium semidecandrum 8063 Fraxinus excelsior 12883 Glyceria declinata
444 Geranium sanguineum 2946 Phleum pratense 5525 Gagea bohemica 8064 Allium paradoxum 12884 Glyceria declinata
445 Fragaria vesca 2947 Equisetum ramosissimum 5526 Gagea bohemica 8065 Aubrieta deltoidea 12885 Scutellaria minor
446 Ceanothus dentatus 2948 Equisetum ramosissimum 5527 Gagea bohemica 8066 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 12886 Calluna vulgaris
447 Gentiana verna 2949 Equisetum ramosissimum 5531 Veronica filiformis 8068 Prunus spinosa 12887 Calluna vulgaris
448 Gentiana verna 2950 Equisetum ramosissimum 5532 Mercurialis perennis 8069 Prunus cerasifera 12943 Morus nigra
449 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 2951 Mycelis muralis 5533 Mercurialis perennis 8070 Fritillaria pyrenaica 12944 Morus nigra
450 Gentiana verna 2952 Mycelis muralis 5534 Potentilla sterilis 8071 Fritillaria pyrenaica 12945 Morus nigra
451 Cercis siliquastrum 2953 Mycelis muralis 5535 Potentilla sterilis 8072 Fritillaria pyrenaica 12946 Morus nigra
452 Gentiana verna 2954 Mycelis muralis 5536 Potentilla sterilis 8073 Fritillaria pyrenaica 12947 Morus nigra
453 Berberis x stenophylla 2955 Plantago coronopus 5537 Potentilla sterilis 8074 Fritillaria pyrenaica 12948 Nuphar lutea
454 Convallaria majalis 2956 Plantago coronopus 5538 Sarcoscypha austriaca 8075 Fritillaria pyrenaica 12949 Nuphar lutea
455 Gymnadenia densiflora 2958 Hypericum montanum 5539 Tussilago farfara 8076 Leucojum aestivum 12950 Persicaria minor
456 Gymnadenia densiflora 2959 Bupleurum rotundifolium 5540 Tussilago farfara 8077 Leucojum aestivum 12952 Persicaria minor
457 Gymnadenia densiflora 2960 Bupleurum rotundifolium 5541 Tussilago farfara 8078 Lathyrus vernus 12954 Ceratophyllum demersum
458 Antennaria dioica 2961 Hypericum montanum 5542 Phryganea sp. on Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8079 Viola palustris 12955 Ceratophyllum demersum
459 Coeloglossum viride 2962 Hypericum montanum 5543 Phryganea sp. on Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8080 Viola palustris 12956 Persicaria minor
460 Coeloglossum viride 2963 Tragopogon porrifolius 5544 Narcissus obvallaris 8081 Viola palustris 12957 Eleocharis acicularis
461 Coeloglossum viride 2964 Trinia glauca 5545 Narcissus obvallaris 8082 Viola palustris 12958 Eleocharis acicularis
462 Nepeta x faassenii 2965 Ononis repens 5546 Narcissus obvallaris 8083 Viola palustris 12959 Eleocharis acicularis
463 Coeloglossum viride 2966 Ononis repens 5547 Narcissus obvallaris 8084 Viola palustris 12960 Eleocharis acicularis
464 Mahonia x media 2967 Diplolepis eglanteriae 5548 Narcissus obvallaris 8085 Viola palustris 12961 Eleocharis acicularis
465 Coeloglossum viride 2968 Diplolepis rosae 5549 Narcissus obvallaris 8086 Viola palustris 12962 Eleocharis acicularis
466 Lilium candidum 2969 Diplolepis rosae 5550 Narcissus obvallaris 8087 Viola palustris 12963 Lemna gibba
467 Coeloglossum viride 2970 Diplolepis rosae 5551 Narcissus obvallaris 8088 Viola palustris 13296 Persicaria minor
468 Coeloglossum viride 2971 Senecio jacobaea 5552 Narcissus obvallaris 8089 Viola palustris 13298 Persicaria minor
469 Coeloglossum viride 2972 Solanum dulcamara 5553 Narcissus obvallaris 8090 Taraxacum falcatum 13300 Persicaria hydropiper
470 Schizostylis coccinea 2973 Thymus polytrichus 5554 Narcissus obvallaris 8091 Taraxacum falcatum 13301 Persicaria maculosa
472 Gentiana verna 2974 Trifolium campestre 5555 Erophila verna 8092 Taraxacum falcatum 13302 Persicaria maculosa
473 Clematis montana 2975 Trifolium campestre 5556 Erophila verna 8093 Taraxacum falcatum 13303 Pararge aegeria
474 Pinguicula lusitanica 2976 Trinia glauca 5557 Erophila verna 8094 Taraxacum falcatum 13305 Gentianella amarella
475 Cercis siliquastrum 2977 Lithospermum officinale 5558 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8095 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13306 Gentianella amarella
477 Primula veris 2978 Lithospermum officinale 5559 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8097 Taraxacum falcatum 13307 Gentianella amarella
478 Pinguicula lusitanica 2979 Blackstonia perfoliata 5560 Cardamine flexuosa 8098 Taraxacum falcatum 13308 Gentianella amarella
479 Convallaria majalis 2980 Blackstonia perfoliata 5562 Cardamine flexuosa 8099 Silene viscaria 13309 Gentianella amarella
480 Convallaria majalis 2981 Blackstonia perfoliata 5563 Erysimum cheiri 8100 Silene viscaria 13310 Gentianella amarella
481 Pinguicula lusitanica 2982 Centaurium erythraea 5564 Erysimum cheiri 8101 Silene viscaria 13311 Gentianella amarella
482 Pinguicula lusitanica 2983 Epilobium tetragonum 5565 Erysimum cheiri 8102 Silene viscaria 13312 Inula helenium
483 Pinguicula lusitanica 2984 Epilobium tetragonum 5566 Erysimum cheiri 8103 Silene viscaria 13313 Inula helenium
484 Pinguicula lusitanica 2985 Epilobium tetragonum 5567 Erysimum cheiri 8104 Silene viscaria 13314 Inula helenium
485 Cotoneaster tomentosus 2986 Epilobium tetragonum 5568 Erysimum cheiri 8105 Silene viscaria 13315 Linaria repens
486 Drosera rotundifolia 2987 Geranium versicolor 5569 Veronica arvensis 8106 Silene viscaria 13399 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
487 Polygala vulgaris 2988 Geranium versicolor 5570 Veronica arvensis 8107 Silene viscaria 13400 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
488 Pedicularis sylvatica 2989 Geranium versicolor 5571 Veronica arvensis 8109 Silene viscaria 13401 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
489 Pedicularis sylvatica 2990 Echium vulgare 5572 Melica uniflora 8110 Barbarea vulgaris 13402 Sedum rosea
490 Erica x stuartii 2991 Echium vulgare 5573 Galanthus nivalis 8111 Barbarea vulgaris 13403 Bracket fungus Llandefalle
491 Erica x stuartii 2992 Echium vulgare 5574 Ranunculus auricomus 8112 Barbarea vulgaris 13404 Bracket fungus Llandefalle
492 Clematis x durandii 2993 Echium vulgare 5576 Ranunculus auricomus 8113 Barbarea vulgaris 13405 Ganoderma resinaceum
493 Utricularia intermedia 2994 Epipactis palustris 5577 Galanthus nivalis 8114 Barbarea vulgaris 13409 Populus tremula
494 Campanula bononiensis 2995 Parentucellia viscosa 5578 Galanthus nivalis 8115 Barbarea vulgaris 13410 Lysimachia nummularia
495 Platycodon grandiflorus 2996 Dactylorhiza incarnata 5579 Taxus baccata 8116 Barbarea vulgaris 13411 Lysimachia nummularia
496 Utricularia intermedia 2997 Epipactis palustris 5580 Taxus baccata 8117 Barbarea vulgaris 13412 Lysimachia nummularia
497 Echinopsis sp. 2998 Melilotus altissimus 5581 Melica uniflora 8118 Barbarea vulgaris 13413 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
498 Drosera anglica 2999 Parentucellia viscosa 5582 Moenchia erecta 8119 Aphanes arvensis 13414 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
499 Drosera anglica 3000 Ophioglossum vulgatum 5583 Paris quadrifolia 8120 Sherardia arvensis 13415 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
500 Hyacinthoides italica 3001 Ophioglossum vulgatum 5584 Paris quadrifolia 8121 Sherardia arvensis 13416 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
501 Drosera anglica 3002 Epipactis palustris 5585 Helleborus viridis 8122 Sherardia arvensis 13417 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
502 Drosera anglica 3003 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5586 Helleborus viridis 8123 Lathraea squamaria 13418 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
503 Drosera anglica 3004 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5587 Helleborus viridis 8124 Cydonia oblonga 13419 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
504 Drosera anglica 3005 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5588 Potentilla sterilis 8125 Cydonia oblonga 13420 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
505 Drosera intermedia 3006 Galium palustre 5589 Melica uniflora 8127 Cydonia oblonga 13421 Lemna trisulca
506 Drosera intermedia 3007 Galium palustre 5590 Potentilla sterilis 8128 Cydonia oblonga 13496 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides
507 Drosera intermedia 3008 Myosotis scorpioides 5591 Potentilla sterilis 8129 Cydonia oblonga 13497 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides
508 Drosera intermedia 3009 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 5592 Ficaria verna 8130 Cydonia oblonga 13498 Hieracium sect. Hieracioides
509 Splachnum ampullaceum 3010 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5593 Ficaria verna 8131 Cydonia oblonga 13499 Huperzia selago
510 Splachnum ampullaceum 3011 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5594 Ficaria verna 8132 Brassica napus 13500 Hieracium sect. Oreadea
511 Pinguicula vulgaris 3012 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5595 Ficaria verna 8133 Brassica napus 13501 Hieracium sect. Oreadea
512 Daboecia cantabrica 3013 Anacamptis pyramidalis 5596 Ficaria verna 8134 Symphytum officinale 13502 Hieracium sect. Oreadea
513 Daboecia cantabrica 3014 Epipactis palustris 5597 Lamium purpureum 8135 Polygonatum verticillatum 13525 Persicaria minor
514 Iris 3015 Anagallis tenella 5598 Lamium purpureum 8136 Polygonatum verticillatum 13526 Persicaria minor
515 Erica mackayana 3016 Anagallis tenella 5599 Lamium purpureum 8137 Polygonatum verticillatum 13527 Persicaria minor
516 Erica mackayana 3017 Epipactis palustris 5600 Lamium purpureum 8138 Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum 13528 Persicaria minor
518 Erica mackayana 3018 Samolus valerandi 5601 Lamium purpureum 8139 Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum 13529 Persicaria minor
519 Erica mackayana 3019 Samolus valerandi 5603 Paris quadrifolia 8140 Hesperis matronalis 13530 Persicaria minor
520 Erica mackayana 3020 Typha latifolia 5604 Paris quadrifolia 8141 Clematis montana 13531 Senecio aquaticus
521 Saxifraga umbrosa 3021 Anagallis tenella 5605 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8142 Clematis montana 13532 Senecio x ostenfeldii
522 Dicentra formosa 3022 Veronica scutellata 5606 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 8143 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 13533 Senecio x ostenfeldii
523 Hydrangea petiolaris 3023 Veronica scutellata 5608 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8144 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 13534 Campanula patula
524 Paeonia peregrina 3024 Scirpoides holoschoenus 5610 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8145 Pyrus cordata 13535 Campanula patula
525 Nepeta x faassenii 3025 Datura stramonium 5611 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8146 Pyrus cordata 13536 Campanula patula
526 Allium cepa 3026 Datura stramonium 5612 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8147 Pyrus cordata 13537 Campanula patula
527 Erica mackayana 3027 Datura stramonium 5613 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8148 Pyrus cordata 13538 Campanula patula
528 Viola lactea 3028 Matthiola sinuata 5614 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8149 Acer campestre 13539 Campanula patula
529 Viola lactea 3029 Matthiola sinuata 5615 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8150 Acer campestre 13540 Campanula patula
530 Dolomedes fimbriatus 3030 Calystegia soldanella 5616 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8151 Acer pseudoplatanus 13541 Campanula patula
531 Deschampsia setacea 3031 Marrubium vulgare 5617 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 8152 Acer pseudoplatanus 13542 Campanula patula
532 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3032 Erodium lebelii 5618 Caltha palustris 8153 Acer pseudoplatanus 13543 Campanula patula
533 Rhododendron ferrugineum 3033 Erodium lebelii 5619 Caltha palustris 8154 Fagus sylvatica 13544 Campanula patula
534 Viola cornuta 3034 Erodium lebelii 5620 Caltha palustris 8155 Fagus sylvatica 13545 Campanula patula
535 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3035 Linaria arenaria 5621 Caltha palustris 8156 Fagus sylvatica 13546 Mentha x piperita
536 Ajuga reptans 3036 Linaria arenaria 5622 Caltha palustris 8157 Fagus sylvatica 13547 Mentha x piperita
537 Asphodelus albus 3037 Viola tricolor 5623 Caltha palustris 8158 Fagus sylvatica 13548 Mentha x piperita
538 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3038 Calystegia soldanella 5624 Caltha palustris 8159 Fraxinus excelsior 13549 Mentha x piperita
540 Rhododendron ferrugineum 3039 Sagina nodosa 5625 Caltha palustris 8160 Ulmus glabra 13550 Mentha x piperita
541 Nigritella nigra 3040 Sagina nodosa 5626 Anemone nemorosa 8161 Acer campestre 13551 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
542 Pedicularis foliosa 3041 Sagina nodosa 5627 Anemone nemorosa 8162 Castanea sativa 13552 Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
543 Eriocaulon aquaticum 3042 Trifolium arvense 5628 Adoxa moschatellina 8163 Plantago lanceolata 13553 Cirsium x celakovskianum
544 Utricularia minor 3043 Scirpoides holoschoenus 5629 Saxifraga tridactylites 8164 Chelidonium majus 13554 Cirsium x celakovskianum
546 Gentiana verna 3044 Euphorbia portlandica 5630 Saxifraga tridactylites 8165 Chelidonium majus 13555 Cirsium x celakovskianum
547 Primula elatior 3045 Euphorbia portlandica 5631 Saxifraga tridactylites 8166 Chelidonium majus 13556 Cirsium x celakovskianum
548 Linaria alpina 3046 Gymnadenia conopsea 5632 Saxifraga tridactylites 8167 Chelidonium majus 13558 Urophora cardui
549 Gentiana alpina 3047 Echium vulgare 5633 Saxifraga tridactylites 8168 Chelidonium majus 13878 Platanus x hispanica
550 Gentiana alpina 3048 Sparganium erectum 5634 Rhododendron racemosum 8169 Crataegus laevigata 13879 Hieracium sect. Sabauda
551 Daphne cneorum 3049 Fulgensia fulgens 5635 Rhododendron racemosum 8170 Crataegus laevigata 13881 Colchicum autumnale
552 Utricularia minor 3050 Viola tricolor 5636 Rhododendron racemosum 8171 Geranium dissectum 13883 Colchicum autumnale
553 Ranunculus repens 3051 Filipendula vulgaris 5637 Rhododendron racemosum 8172 Geranium dissectum 13884 Lithospermum officinale
554 Soldanella alpina 3059 Cerastium arvense 5638 Primula vulgaris 8173 Geranium dissectum 13885 Polygonatum verticillatum
555 Utricularia minor 3060 Persicaria amphibia 5639 Scilla luciliae 8174 Taraxacum falcatum 13886 Crithmum maritimum
556 Scilla lilio-hyacinthus 3061 Persicaria amphibia 5640 Allium triquetrum 8175 Taraxacum falcatum 13887 Crithmum maritimum
557 Geranium phaeum 3062 Ononis arvensis 5641 Allium triquetrum 8176 Taraxacum falcatum 13888 Lithospermum officinale
558 Utricularia minor 3063 Persicaria amphibia 5642 Allium triquetrum 8177 Teesdalia nudicaulis 13889 Cyclamen hederifolium
559 Rhinanthus alectorolophus 3064 Nymphaea alba 5644 Ranunculus auricomus 8178 Polygala vulgaris 13890 Cyclamen hederifolium
560 Knautia dipsacifolia 3065 Nymphaea alba 5645 Verpa conica 8179 Trifolium dubium 13982 Senecio viscosus
561 Lamium maculatum 3068 Silene nutans 5646 Primula x polyantha 8180 Trifolium dubium 13983 Senecio viscosus
562 Utricularia minor 3070 Medicago lupulina 5647 Primula x polyantha 8181 Trifolium dubium 13984 Succisa pratensis
563 Lamium maculatum 3076 Spergularia rupicola 5648 Primula x polyantha 8182 Pilosella officinarum 13985 Succisa pratensis
566 Eriophorum gracile 3077 Spergularia rupicola 5649 Saxifraga tridactylites 8183 Scleranthus perennis 13986 Cystolepiota hetieri
567 Campanula patula 3079 Spergularia rupicola 5650 Draba aizoides 8185 Lepidium heterophyllum 13987 Cystolepiota hetieri
568 Eriophorum gracile 3080 Spergularia rupicola 5651 Bellis perennis 8186 Lepidium heterophyllum 13988 Cystolepiota hetieri
569 Eriophorum gracile 3091 Cucurbita pepo 5652 Cochlearia danica 8188 Leucanthemum vulgare 13993 Chara vulgaris
570 Eriophorum gracile 3092 Coriandrum sativum 5653 Cochlearia danica 8189 Ophrys insectifera 13994 Calystegia silvatica
571 Eriophorum gracile 3093 Arthropodium candidum 5654 Cochlearia danica 8190 Ophrys insectifera 13995 Calystegia silvatica
572 Erinus alpinus 3094 Arthropodium candidum 5655 Draba aizoides 8191 Ophrys insectifera 13996 Calystegia silvatica
573 Meconopsis cambrica 3095 Glaucium flavum 5656 Draba aizoides 8192 Pinus sylvestris 13997 Scrophularia nodosa
575 Eriophorum gracile 3096 Glaucium flavum 5657 Draba aizoides 8193 Polygala calcarea 14081 Tilia cordata
576 Eriophorum gracile 3097 Glaucium flavum 5658 Draba aizoides 8194 Polygala calcarea 14082 Tilia cordata
577 Drosera anglica 3098 Fragaria viridis 5659 Draba aizoides 8195 Cephalanthera damasonium 14083 Tilia cordata
578 Plantago maritima 3099 Aristolochia clematitis 5660 Draba aizoides 8196 Cephalanthera damasonium 14084 Tilia cordata
579 Plantago maritima 3100 Aristolochia clematitis 5661 Draba aizoides 8197 Cephalanthera damasonium 14090 Cyrtomium fortunei
582 Saxifraga umbrosa 3101 Aristolochia clematitis 5662 Draba aizoides 8198 Cephalanthera damasonium 14091 Cyrtomium fortunei
583 Meconopsis cambrica 3102 Aristolochia clematitis 5663 Draba aizoides 8199 Cephalanthera damasonium 14092 Cyrtomium fortunei
584 Thalictrum aquilegiifolium 3103 Alcea rosea 5664 Draba aizoides 8200 Cephalanthera damasonium 14093 Dryopteris cycadina
585 Aquilegia vulgaris 3104 Alcea rosea 5665 Ranunculus bulbosus 8201 Cephalanthera damasonium 14094 Dryopteris cycadina
587 Fragaria vesca 3105 Alcea rosea 5666 Draba aizoides 8202 Cephalanthera damasonium 14095 Dryopteris cycadina
588 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3106 Arctium lappa 5667 Draba aizoides 8203 Cirsium eriophorum 14181 Polystichum setiferum
589 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3107 Arctium lappa 5668 Draba aizoides 8204 Helix pomatia 14182 Polystichum setiferum
590 Phyteuma nigrum 3108 Arctium lappa 5669 Draba aizoides 8205 Doronicum pardalianches 14183 Polystichum setiferum
591 Geranium phaeum 3109 Asperula cynanchica 5670 Luzula campestris 8206 Doronicum pardalianches 14184 Polystichum setiferum
592 Aquilegia alpina 3110 Asperula cynanchica 5671 Cochlearia danica 8207 Doronicum pardalianches 14185 Polystichum setiferum
593 Ranunculus trichophyllus 3111 Asperula cynanchica 5672 Cochlearia danica 8208 Sorbus aria 14186 Polystichum setiferum
594 Lamium maculatum 3112 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5673 Cochlearia officinalis 8209 Anthriscus caucalis 14187 Polystichum setiferum
595 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3113 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5674 Cochlearia officinalis 8210 Anthriscus caucalis 14188 Polystichum setiferum
597 Lathyrus laevigatus 3114 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5675 Cochlearia officinalis 8211 Anthriscus caucalis 14189 Polystichum setiferum
598 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3115 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5676 Cochlearia officinalis 8212 Anthriscus caucalis 14190 Trichoglossum hirsutum
599 Euphrasia tetraquetra 3116 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5677 Cochlearia officinalis 8213 Anthriscus caucalis 14191 Trichoglossum hirsutum
600 Lilium martagon 3117 Astragalus glycyphyllos 5678 Lathraea clandestina 8214 Gagea serotina 14192 Hygrocybe virginea
601 Vincetoxicum hirundinaria 3118 Cirsium acaule 5679 Cochlearia officinalis 8215 Gagea serotina 14193 Ramariopsis kunzei
602 Lilium pyrenaicum 3119 Cirsium eriophorum 5680 Lathraea clandestina 8216 Gagea serotina 14194 Xylaria polymorpha
603 Lilium pyrenaicum 3120 Cirsium eriophorum 5681 Lathraea clandestina 8217 Gagea serotina 14195 Daedalea quercina
604 Aquilegia vulgaris 3121 Convolvulus arvensis 5682 Lathraea clandestina 8218 Gagea serotina 14196 Fistulina hepatica
607 Platanthera bifolia 3122 Convolvulus arvensis 5683 Lathyrus vernus 8219 Gagea serotina 14197 Inonotus dryadeus
608 Euphrasia tetraquetra 3123 Cuscuta epithymum 5684 Lathyrus vernus 8220 Gagea serotina 14198 Inonotus dryadeus
610 Lathyrus linifolius 3124 Cuscuta epithymum 5685 Viola riviniana 8221 Gagea serotina 14199 Inonotus dryadeus
612 Asperula cynanchica 3125 Cuscuta epithymum 5686 Viola riviniana 8222 Gagea serotina 14200 Inonotus dryadeus
613 Silene rupestris 3126 Cuscuta epithymum 5687 Viola riviniana 8223 Gagea serotina 14201 Inonotus dryadeus
614 Ramonda myconi 3127 Dipsacus fullonum 5688 Viola riviniana 8224 Gagea serotina 14465 Succisa pratensis
615 Ramonda myconi 3128 Dipsacus fullonum 5689 Prunus domestica 8225 Gagea serotina 14466 Succisa pratensis
616 Viola cornuta 3129 Dipsacus fullonum 5691 Prunus domestica 8226 Gagea serotina 14467 Succisa pratensis
617 Asperula cynanchica 3130 Epilobium hirsutum 5692 Prunus domestica 8227 Gagea serotina 14468 Euonymus europaeus
619 Asperula cynanchica 3131 Hypericum montanum 5693 Prunus domestica 8228 Arabidopsis petraea 14469 Euonymus europaeus
620 Neottia nidus-avis 3132 Hypericum montanum 5694 Prunus domestica 8229 Arabidopsis petraea 14470 Euonymus europaeus
621 Neottia nidus-avis 3133 Lathyrus pratensis 5695 Prunus domestica 8230 Polygonatum verticillatum 14519 Molinia caerulea
622 Neottia nidus-avis 3134 Odontites vernus 5696 Mercurialis perennis 8231 Polygonatum verticillatum 14520 Luma apiculata
623 Eryngium maritimum 3135 Pastinaca sativa 5697 Mercurialis perennis 8232 Polygonatum verticillatum 14521 Luma apiculata
624 Pinguicula grandiflora 3136 Prunus spinosa 5698 Mercurialis perennis 8233 Polygonatum verticillatum 14522 Meconopsis cambrica
625 Valeriana pyrenaica 3137 Stachys sylvatica 5699 Mercurialis perennis 8234 Apium nodiflorum 14523 Meconopsis cambrica
626 Epilobium alsinifolium 3138 Viburnum lantana 5700 Lunaria annua 8235 Apium nodiflorum 14524 Meconopsis cambrica
627 Euphorbia paralias 3145 Lupinus polyphyllus 5701 Lunaria annua 8236 Apium nodiflorum 14525 Meconopsis cambrica
628 Lilium formosanum 3153 Arctium tomentosum 5702 Lunaria annua 8237 Apium nodiflorum 14526 Meconopsis cambrica
629 Atriplex laciniata 3160 Juncus effusus 5703 Lunaria annua 8238 Myosotis alpestris 14666 Robinia pseudoacacia
630 Atriplex laciniata 3161 Arctium minus 5704 Lunaria annua 8239 Myosotis alpestris 14667 Acer platanoides
631 Dahlia (red) 3162 Arctium minus 5705 Lunaria annua 8240 Myosotis alpestris 14668 Viscum album
634 Atriplex laciniata 3163 Arctium minus 5706 Primula x polyantha 8241 Sedum forsterianum 14669 Tilia x europaea
635 Calystegia soldanella 3164 Carlina vulgaris 5707 Pinus sylvestris 8242 Sedum forsterianum 14670 Viscum album
636 Hydrangea petiolaris 3165 Clinopodium ascendens 5709 Viscum album 8243 Thymus polytrichus 14765 Ilex aquifolium
637 Asparagus verticillatus 3166 Clinopodium ascendens 5710 Viscum album 8244 Digitalis purpurea 14768 Galanthus nivalis
638 Campanula portenschlagiana 3167 Clinopodium ascendens 5711 Viscum album 8245 Sedum forsterianum 14769 Asplenium trichomanes
639 Calystegia soldanella 3168 Clinopodium vulgare 5712 Viscum album 8246 Sedum forsterianum 14770 Asplenium trichomanes
640 Asperula cynanchica 3169 Clinopodium vulgare 5713 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8247 Jasione montana 14771 Asplenium trichomanes
641 Asperula cynanchica 3171 Gentianella amarella 5714 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8248 Jasione montana 14772 Molinia caerulea
642 Beta vulgaris 3173 Gentianella amarella 5715 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8249 Scleranthus perennis 14773 Molinia caerulea
643 Erodium cicutarium 3174 Gentianella amarella 5716 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8250 Neottia cordata 14813 Pogonatum aloides
644 Cuscuta epithymum 3175 Gentianella amarella 5717 Taraxacum Section Ruderalia 8251 Neottia cordata 14814 Pogonatum aloides
645 Cuscuta epithymum 3176 Sison amomum 5718 Salix viminalis 8252 Neottia cordata 14815 Evernia prunastri
646 Cuscuta epithymum 3177 Sison amomum 5719 Salix viminalis 8253 Neottia cordata 14816 Luzula pilosa
647 Cuscuta epithymum 3178 Sison amomum 5720 Salix cinerea 8254 Neottia cordata 14878 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
648 Cuscuta epithymum 3179 Sison amomum 5721 Salix cinerea 8255 Neottia cordata 14879 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
649 Anacamptis pyramidalis 3180 Carlina vulgaris 5722 Lysichiton americanus 8256 Neottia cordata 14880 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
650 Beta vulgaris 3181 Epilobium hirsutum 5723 Lysichiton americanus 8257 Neottia cordata 14881 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
651 Raphanus raphanistrum 3182 Epilobium hirsutum 5724 Cytisus scoparius 8258 Neottia cordata 14882 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
652 Raphanus raphanistrum 3183 Epilobium hirsutum 5725 Cytisus scoparius 8259 Neottia cordata 14883 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
653 Raphanus raphanistrum 3184 Ononis repens 5726 Cytisus scoparius 8260 Neottia cordata 14884 Pellia spp.
654 Raphanus raphanistrum 3185 Ononis repens 5727 Cardamine pratensis 8261 Neottia cordata 14885 Pellia spp.
655 Honckenya peploides 3186 Plantago media 5728 Cardamine pratensis 8262 Neottia cordata 14886 Plagiomnium undulatum
657 Anagallis arvensis 3187 Plantago media 5729 Cardamine pratensis 8263 Neottia cordata 14923 Fagus sylvatica
658 Anagallis arvensis 3188 Scabiosa columbaria 5730 Cardamine pratensis 8264 Neottia cordata 14924 Fagus sylvatica
659 Anagallis arvensis 3189 Scabiosa columbaria 5731 Cardamine pratensis 8265 Juncus squarrosus 14931 Alnus glutinosa
660 Anagallis arvensis 3190 Scabiosa columbaria 5732 Cardamine pratensis 8266 Juncus squarrosus 14932 Alnus glutinosa
661 Anagallis arvensis 3191 Scabiosa columbaria 5733 Valerianella locusta 8267 Juncus squarrosus 14933 Narcissus minor
662 Secale cereale 3192 Spiranthes spiralis 5734 Smyrnium olusatrum 8268 Malva setigera 14934 Ribes sanguineum
663 Secale cereale 3193 Spiranthes spiralis 5735 Pinus sylvestris 8269 Malva setigera 14935 Ribes sanguineum
664 Saxifraga rosacea 3194 Spiranthes spiralis 5736 Malus sylvestris 8270 Malva setigera 14936 Ribes sanguineum
665 Saxifraga rosacea 3195 Spiranthes spiralis 5737 Malus sylvestris 8271 Malva setigera 14937 Ribes sanguineum
666 Cerastium arvense 3196 Spiranthes spiralis 5738 Saxifraga granulata 8272 Malva setigera 14938 Crocus vernus
667 Cerastium arvense 3197 Spiranthes spiralis 5740 Selenia tetralunaria 8273 Malva setigera 14939 Helminthotheca echioides
668 Glaucium flavum 3198 Spiranthes spiralis 5742 Medicago arabica 8274 Aquilegia vulgaris 14997 Petasites japonicus
669 Glaucium flavum 3199 Spiranthes spiralis 5743 Medicago arabica 8275 Aquilegia vulgaris 14998 Petasites japonicus
670 Glaucium flavum 3200 Campanula rotundifolia 5744 Medicago arabica 8276 Allium ursinum 14999 Petasites japonicus
671 Glaucium flavum 3201 Eupatorium cannabinum 5745 Medicago arabica 8277 Anacamptis pyramidalis 15000 Petasites japonicus
672 Glaucium flavum 3202 Eupatorium cannabinum 5746 Medicago arabica 8278 Anacamptis pyramidalis 15001 Petasites japonicus
673 Glaucium flavum 3203 Eupatorium cannabinum 5747 Medicago arabica 8279 Anemone nemorosa 15002 Petasites japonicus
674 Cerastium arvense 3204 Eupatorium cannabinum 5748 Medicago arabica 8280 Anthriscus sylvestris 15003 Petasites japonicus
675 Cerastium arvense 3205 Eupatorium cannabinum 5749 Medicago arabica 8281 Angelica sylvestris 15004 Petasites japonicus
676 Euphorbia portlandica 3206 Gentianella amarella 5751 Galium album 8282 Anchusa arvensis 15005 Petasites japonicus
677 Euphorbia portlandica 3207 Gentianella amarella 5752 Galium album 8283 Anchusa arvensis 15006 Petasites japonicus
678 Euphorbia portlandica 3209 Hypericum perforatum 5753 Galium album 8284 Anchusa arvensis 15009 Viola reichenbachiana
679 Ophrys apifera 3210 Hypericum perforatum 5754 Silene nutans 8285 Anchusa arvensis 15010 Viola reichenbachiana
680 Allium ampeloprasum 3211 Malva sylvestris 5755 Silene nutans 8286 Danthonia decumbens 15011 Adoxa moschatellina
681 Allium ampeloprasum 3212 Malva sylvestris 5756 Brassica napus 8287 Dactylorhiza x grandis 15078 Amorphophallus prainii
682 Allium ampeloprasum 3213 Anagallis arvensis 5757 Lunaria annua 8288 Carum verticillatum 15079 Amorphophallus prainii
683 Allium ampeloprasum 3214 Clematis rehderiana 5758 Plantago lanceolata 8289 Carex demissa 15080 Viola odorata
684 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3215 Clematis rehderiana 5760 Myosotis sylvatica 8290 Platanthera x hybrida 15081 Viola odorata
685 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3216 Clematis rehderiana 5761 Myosotis sylvatica 8291 Platanthera x hybrida 15082 Viola odorata
686 Euphrasia salisburgensis 3217 Dierama erectum 5762 Myosotis sylvatica 8292 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15083 Viola odorata
687 Epipactis gigantea 3218 Dierama erectum 5763 Myosotis sylvatica 8293 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15084 Quercus petraea
688 Lilium hybrid 3219 Nuphar lutea 5764 Lunaria annua 8294 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15146 Narcissus hispanicus
689 Dierama pendulum 3220 Salvia officinalis 5765 Lunaria annua 8295 Platanthera chlorantha and bifolia 15189 Petasites japonicus
690 Zygaena purpuralis 3221 Salvia officinalis 5766 Lathyrus vernus 8296 Platanthera chlorantha 15190 Petasites japonicus
691 Dierama ensifolium 3222 Salvia verbenaca 5767 Lathyrus vernus 8297 Platanthera chlorantha 15191 Petasites japonicus
692 Thymus polytrichus 3223 Salvia verbenaca 5768 Lathyrus vernus 8298 Platanthera chlorantha 15193 Saxifraga oppositifolia
693 Helianthemum apenninum 3224 Spiranthes spiralis 5769 Lathyrus vernus 8299 Platanthera chlorantha 15194 Saxifraga oppositifolia
694 Helianthemum apenninum 3225 Spiranthes spiralis 5770 Silene nutans 8300 Platanthera chlorantha 15195 Saxifraga oppositifolia
695 Zygaena purpuralis 3226 Spiranthes spiralis 5771 Myosurus minimus 8301 Platanthera bifolia 15196 Saxifraga oppositifolia
696 Thymus polytrichus 3227 Spiranthes spiralis 5772 Myosurus minimus 8302 Platanthera bifolia 15197 Saxifraga oppositifolia
697 Euphrasia 3228 Silene chalcedonica 5773 Myosurus minimus 8303 Platanthera bifolia 15198 Saxifraga oppositifolia
698 Juncus bulbosus 3229 Silene chalcedonica 5774 Myosurus minimus 8304 Platanthera bifolia 15199 Saxifraga oppositifolia
699 Dierama latifolium 3230 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5775 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8305 Platanthera bifolia 15200 Saxifraga oppositifolia
700 Orobanche hederae 3231 Alisma plantago-aquatica 5776 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8306 Platanthera bifolia 15201 Saxifraga oppositifolia
701 Orobanche hederae 3232 Butomus umbellatus 5777 Cardamine hirsuta 8307 Platanthera bifolia 15202 Saxifraga oppositifolia
702 Dierama ensifolium 3233 Butomus umbellatus 5778 Cardamine hirsuta 8308 Euphydryas aurinia 15203 Saxifraga hypnoides
703 Potentilla gracilis 3234 Butomus umbellatus 5779 Cardamine hirsuta 8309 Festuca ovina 15204 Saxifraga hypnoides
704 Orobanche hederae 3235 Butomus umbellatus 5780 Moehringia trinervia 8310 Dryopteris carthusiana 15205 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
705 Crepis vesicaria 3236 Mentha aquatica 5781 Moehringia trinervia 8311 Dryopteris carthusiana 15206 Anemone nemorosa
706 Clematis vitalba 3237 Mentha aquatica 5782 Moehringia trinervia 8312 Dryopteris carthusiana 15217 Sedum forsterianum
707 Orobanche minor 3238 Mentha aquatica 5783 Moehringia trinervia 8313 Dead grasshopper 15218 Saxifraga oppositifolia
708 Alstroemeria brasiliensis 3239 Pulicaria dysenterica 5784 Moehringia trinervia 8314 Arrhenatherum elatius 15219 Saxifraga oppositifolia
709 Orobanche minor 3240 Pulicaria dysenterica 5785 Hieracium maculatum 8315 Hypericum hirsutum 15220 Saxifraga oppositifolia
710 Hydrangea paniculata 3241 Pulicaria dysenterica 5786 Hieracium maculatum 8316 Hypericum hirsutum 15221 Saxifraga oppositifolia
711 Cynara cardunculus 3242 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5787 Hieracium maculatum 8317 Hypericum hirsutum 15222 Saxifraga oppositifolia
712 Erigeron karvinskianus 3243 Ranunculus acris 5788 Myosotis discolor 8318 Hypericum hirsutum 15223 Saxifraga oppositifolia
713 Crinum asiaticum 3244 Ranunculus acris 5789 Myosotis discolor 8319 Hypericum hirsutum 15224 Sedum forsterianum
714 Crinum asiaticum 3245 Ranunculus acris 5790 Myosotis discolor 8320 Hypericum hirsutum 15227 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
715 Luma apiculata 3246 Ranunculus acris 5791 Myosotis discolor 8321 Hypericum hirsutum 15228 Caltha palustris
716 Luma apiculata 3247 Ranunculus acris 5792 Myosotis discolor 8322 Verbascum thapsus 15229 Caltha palustris
717 Luma apiculata 3248 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5793 Myosotis discolor 8323 Verbascum thapsus 15230 Anemone nemorosa
718 Sternbergia lutea 3249 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5794 Myosotis discolor 8324 Verbascum thapsus 15231 Anemone nemorosa
719 Passiflora capsularis 3250 Sagittaria sagittifolia 5795 Myosotis discolor 8325 Verbascum thapsus 15302 Betula celtiberica
720 Passiflora capsularis 3251 Symphytum x uplandicum 5796 Myosotis discolor 8326 Verbascum thapsus 15303 Betula celtiberica
721 Passiflora capsularis 3252 Symphytum x uplandicum 5797 Myosotis discolor 8327 Verbascum thapsus 15304 Betula celtiberica
722 Yucca sp. 3253 Acis autumnalis 5798 Myosotis discolor 8328 Carex remota 15305 Betula celtiberica
723 Luma apiculata 3254 Campanula latifolia 5799 Moenchia erecta 8329 Carex remota 15306 Betula celtiberica
724 Luma apiculata 3255 Acis autumnalis 5800 Moenchia erecta 8330 Carex strigosa 15307 Taraxacum subnaevosum
725 Luma apiculata 3256 Acis autumnalis 5801 Moenchia erecta 8331 Carex strigosa 15308 Taraxacum subnaevosum
726 Cyclamen hederifolium 3257 Acis autumnalis 5802 Moenchia erecta 8332 Carex strigosa 15309 Taraxacum richardsianum
727 Pyracantha coccinea 3258 Acis autumnalis 5803 Moenchia erecta 8333 Ophrys fuciflora 15310 Taraxacum richardsianum
728 Abutilon megapotamicum 3259 Acis autumnalis 5804 Myosurus minimus 8334 Ophrys fuciflora 15311 Taraxacum palustre
730 Leycesteria formosa 3260 Acis autumnalis 5805 Montia fontana 8335 Ophrys fuciflora 15312 Taraxacum palustre
731 Escallonia rubra 3261 Artemisia vulgaris 5806 Montia fontana 8336 Ophrys fuciflora 15313 Taraxacum palustre
732 Clematis vitalba 3262 Artemisia vulgaris 5807 Montia fontana 8337 Ophrys fuciflora 15314 Taraxacum palustre
733 Escallonia rubra 3263 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5808 Cerastium fontanum 8338 Ophrys fuciflora 15315 Taraxacum palustre
734 Silene dioica 3264 Aster linosyris 5809 Sherardia arvensis 8339 Neottia nidus-avis 15316 Taraxacum palustre
736 Escallonia rubra 3265 Aster linosyris 5810 Arum maculatum 8340 Neottia nidus-avis 15317 Taraxacum palustre
737 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3266 Aster linosyris 5811 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 8341 Neottia nidus-avis 15318 Taraxacum britannicum
738 Teucrium scorodonia 3267 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5812 Carex caryophyllea 8342 Neottia nidus-avis 15319 Taraxacum britannicum
739 Lonicera periclymenum 3268 Aster linosyris 5813 Hornungia petraea 8343 Neottia nidus-avis 15320 Stellaria neglecta
740 Geranium purpureum 3269 Aster linosyris 5814 Hornungia petraea 8344 Veronica spicata 15321 Stellaria neglecta
741 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3270 Aster linosyris 5815 Hornungia petraea 8345 Veronica spicata 15322 Stellaria neglecta
742 Crocus sativus 3271 Aster linosyris 5816 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8346 Veronica spicata 15323 Fumaria purpurea
743 Sternbergia lutea 3272 Aster linosyris 5817 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8347 Veronica spicata 15324 Fumaria purpurea
744 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3273 Crithmum maritimum 5818 Taraxacum Section Erythrosperma 8348 Veronica spicata 15325 Fumaria bastardii
745 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3274 Daucus carota 5819 Carlina vulgaris 8349 Teucrium scorodonia 15326 Fumaria bastardii
746 Passiflora capsularis 3275 Daucus carota 5820 Oxalis acetosella 8350 Umbilicus rupestris 15327 Cerastium semidecandrum
747 Arbutus unedo 3276 Daucus carota 5821 Saxifraga granulata 8351 Umbilicus rupestris 15328 Cerastium semidecandrum
748 Arbutus unedo 3277 Eupatorium cannabinum 5822 Ranunculus auricomus 8352 Veronica officinalis 15329 Cerastium semidecandrum
749 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3278 Euphorbia portlandica 5823 Ramonda myconi 8353 Sedum forsterianum 15330 Cardamine corymbosa
750 Tripleurospermum maritimum 3279 Glaucium flavum 5824 Ramonda myconi 8355 Sedum forsterianum 15331 Cardamine corymbosa
751 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3280 Medicago sativa 5825 Ramonda myconi 8356 Sedum forsterianum 15332 Cochlearia officinalis agg.
752 Crocus laevigatus 3281 Medicago sativa 5826 Ramonda myconi 8357 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 15333 Cochlearia officinalis agg.
753 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3282 Medicago sativa 5827 Barbarea verna 8358 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 15334 Smyrnium olusatrum
754 Crocus laevigatus 3283 Pancratium maritimum 5828 Barbarea verna 8359 Hypericum pulchrum 15335 Smyrnium olusatrum
755 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3284 Phalaris arundinacea 5829 Barbarea verna 8360 Hypericum pulchrum 15414 Erophila verna
756 Mahonia x media 3285 Verbascum nigrum 5830 Barbarea verna 8361 Hypericum pulchrum 15415 Cystopteris fragilis
757 Camellia japonica 3286 Lilium bulbiferum 5831 Spergularia rubra 8362 Lotus corniculatus 15416 Cystopteris fragilis
758 Cercidiphyllum japonicum 3287 Pancratium maritimum 5832 Spergularia rubra 8363 Silene viscaria 15417 Pulmonaria officinalis
759 Galanthus nivalis 3288 Pancratium maritimum 5833 Spergularia rubra 8364 Silene viscaria 15418 Pulmonaria officinalis
761 Asplenium trichomanes 3289 Pancratium maritimum 5834 Spergularia rubra 8365 Helianthemum nummularium 15419 Pulmonaria officinalis
762 Cryptomeria japonica 3290 Polygonum arenastrum 5835 Spergularia rubra 8366 Helianthemum nummularium 15420 Pulmonaria officinalis
763 Cryptomeria japonica 3291 Polygonum arenastrum 5836 Allium ampeloprasum 8367 Geranium sanguineum 15421 Pulmonaria officinalis
764 Cryptomeria japonica 3292 Polygonum arenastrum 5837 Allium ampeloprasum 8368 Geranium sanguineum 15458 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
765 Galanthus nivalis 3293 Polygonum arenastrum 5838 Mentha x villosa 8369 Geranium sanguineum 15459 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
766 Fomes fomentarius 3294 Scabiosa columbaria 5839 Helianthus annuus 8370 Lathyrus odoratus 15460 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
767 Cryptomeria japonica 3295 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 5840 Lathyrus vernus 8371 Lathyrus odoratus 15461 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
768 Cryptomeria japonica 3296 Scabiosa columbaria 5841 Borago officinalis 8372 Lathyrus odoratus 15462 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
769 Camellia japonica 3297 Scabiosa columbaria 5842 Borago officinalis 8373 Lathyrus odoratus 15463 Betula pendula
770 Iris 3298 Symphytum asperum 5843 Borago officinalis 8374 Lathyrus odoratus 15464 Betula pendula
771 Helleborus kochii 3299 Symphytum asperum 5844 Borago officinalis 8375 Lathyrus odoratus 15465 Betula pendula
772 Cryptomeria japonica 3300 Scilla autumnalis 5845 Veronica montana 8376 Chelidonium majus 15466 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
773 Iris 3301 Scilla autumnalis 5846 Veronica montana 8377 Chelidonium majus 15467 Trollius europaeus
774 Cryptomeria japonica 3302 Scilla autumnalis 5847 Veronica montana 8378 Dierama argyreum 15468 Trollius europaeus
775 Abies alba 3303 Scilla autumnalis 5848 Veronica montana 8379 Dierama argyreum 15469 Trollius europaeus
776 Aesculus hippocastanum 3304 Scilla autumnalis 5849 Staphylea pinnata 8380 Salvia pratensis 15470 Trollius europaeus
777 Saxifraga 3305 Scilla autumnalis 5850 Staphylea pinnata 8381 Salvia pratensis 15540 Larix x marschlinsii
778 Pinus sylvestris 3306 Scilla autumnalis 5851 Staphylea pinnata 8382 Salvia pratensis 15541 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
779 Asplenium scolopendrium 3307 Campanula glomerata 5852 Saxifraga granulata 8383 Salvia pratensis 15542 Hordeum distichon
780 Corylus avellana 3308 Scilla autumnalis 5853 Saxifraga granulata 8384 Salvia pratensis 15543 Hordeum distichon
781 Platanus x hispanica 3309 Scilla autumnalis 5854 Saxifraga granulata 8385 Salvia pratensis 15544 Armoracia rusticana
782 Platanus x hispanica 3310 Scilla autumnalis 5855 Saxifraga granulata 8386 Salvia pratensis 15545 Armoracia rusticana
785 Platanus x hispanica 3311 Scilla autumnalis 5856 Saxifraga granulata 8387 Salvia pratensis 15546 Conium maculatum
786 Galanthus woronowii 3312 Chlorophytum comosum 5857 Ranunculus auricomus 8388 Salvia pratensis 15547 Saxifraga granulata
787 Magnolia campbellii 3313 Chlorophytum comosum 5858 Ranunculus auricomus 8389 Salvia pratensis 15548 Saxifraga granulata
788 Magnolia campbellii 3314 Silene chalcedonica 5859 Ranunculus auricomus 8390 Salvia pratensis 15549 Saxifraga granulata
789 Magnolia campbellii 3315 Passiflora capsularis 5860 Ranunculus auricomus 8391 Salvia pratensis 15550 Symphytum x uplandicum
790 Magnolia campbellii 3316 Passiflora capsularis 5861 Alliaria petiolata 8392 Salvia pratensis 15675 Astrantia major
791 Dicksonia antarctica 3317 Allium tuberosum 5862 Alliaria petiolata 8393 Salvia pratensis 15676 Astrantia major
792 Dicksonia antarctica 3318 Allium tuberosum 5863 Alliaria petiolata 8394 Salvia pratensis 15677 Astrantia major
794 Dicksonia antarctica 3319 Allium tuberosum 5864 Alliaria petiolata 8395 Salvia pratensis 15678 Geum rivale
795 Muscari armeniacum 3320 Atriplex glabriuscula 5865 Veronica serpyllifolia 8396 Tamus communis 15679 Isatis tinctoria
796 Narcissus radiiflorus 3321 Atriplex glabriuscula 5866 Veronica serpyllifolia 8397 Bryonia dioica 15680 Mimulus guttatus
797 Camellia 3324 Cakile maritima 5867 Veronica serpyllifolia 8398 Centaurea scabiosa 15681 Mimulus guttatus
798 Primula vulgaris 3325 Adoxa moschatellina 5868 Veronica serpyllifolia 8399 Centaurea scabiosa 15682 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
799 Quercus suber 3326 Cakile maritima 5869 Veronica serpyllifolia 8400 Centaurea scabiosa 15683 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
800 Primula x polyantha 3327 Cakile maritima 5870 Veronica serpyllifolia 8401 Papaver rhoeas 15684 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
801 Hyacinthoides italica 3328 Cakile maritima 5871 Veronica serpyllifolia 8402 Tragopogon pratensis 15685 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
802 Rosmarinus officinalis 3329 Cakile maritima 5872 Saxifraga granulata 8403 Rhododendron loderi 15686 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
803 Dipcadi serotinum 3331 Cakile maritima 5873 Saxifraga granulata 8404 Rhododendron loderi 15687 Hymenophyllum wilsonii
804 Quercus suber 3332 Equisetum telmateia 5874 Saxifraga granulata 8405 Salvia officinalis 15688 Circaea alpina
805 Quercus suber 3334 Equisetum telmateia 5875 Saxifraga granulata 8406 Salvia officinalis 15689 Saxifraga hypnoides
806 Viola hirta 3335 Eryngium maritimum 5876 Saxifraga granulata 8407 Salvia officinalis 15690 Polygonatum odoratum
807 Quercus suber 3336 Eryngium maritimum 5877 Lunaria annua 8408 Salvia officinalis 15691 Polygonatum odoratum
808 Muscari armeniacum 3337 Eryngium maritimum 5878 Crataegus monogyna 8409 Ornithogalum pyrenaicum 15692 Sorbus minima
809 Chaenomeles japonica 3338 Euphorbia paralias 5879 Bryonia dioica 8410 Tanacetum parthenium 15693 Blechnum spicant
810 Pieris japonica 3339 Solidago virgaurea 5880 Myosurus minimus 8411 Tanacetum parthenium 15694 Blechnum spicant
811 Pieris japonica 3340 Solidago virgaurea 5882 Orchis mascula 8412 Tanacetum parthenium 15695 Geum x intermedium
812 Pieris japonica 3341 Succisa pratensis 5883 Orchis mascula 8413 Petroselinum crispum 15696 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
813 Helleborus kochii 3342 Succisa pratensis 5884 Orchis mascula 8414 Petroselinum crispum 15697 Chrysosplenium alternifolium
814 Helleborus orientalis 3343 Succisa pratensis 5885 Orchis mascula 8415 Petroselinum crispum 15698 Heracleum mantegazzianum
815 Viola hirta 3344 Succisa pratensis 5886 Orchis mascula 8416 Apium nodiflorum 15699 Heracleum mantegazzianum
816 Potentilla sterilis 3345 Atriplex glabriuscula 5887 Lathraea squamaria 8417 Petroselinum crispum 15700 Carpinus betulus
817 Quercus suber 3346 Conyza sumatrensis 5888 Lathraea squamaria 8418 Apium nodiflorum 15701 Carpinus betulus
818 Larix decidua 3347 Conyza sumatrensis 5889 Crataegus monogyna 8419 Senecio vulgaris 15702 Carpinus betulus
819 Larix decidua 3348 Conyza sumatrensis 5890 Colchicum autumnale 8420 Senecio vulgaris 15703 Castanea sativa
820 Larix decidua 3349 Conyza sumatrensis 5891 Carex flacca 8421 Senecio vulgaris 15704 Castanea sativa
821 Larix decidua 3350 Urtica dioica 5892 Carex flacca 8422 Senecio vulgaris 15705 Castanea sativa
822 Erophila verna 3351 Conyza sumatrensis 5893 Veronica chamaedrys 8423 Luronium natans 15838 Pinguicula vulgaris
823 Erophila verna 3352 Parietaria judaica 5894 Claytonia sibirica 8424 Luronium natans 15896 Veronica officinalis
824 Ficaria verna 3353 Parietaria judaica 5895 Claytonia sibirica 8425 Lobelia dortmanna 15897 Abies procera
825 Glechoma hederacea 3354 Parietaria judaica 5896 Claytonia sibirica 8426 Lobelia dortmanna 15898 Hordeum secalinum
826 Glechoma hederacea 3355 Parietaria judaica 5897 Luzula sylvatica 8427 Lobelia dortmanna 15899 Hordeum secalinum
827 Salix caprea 3356 Parietaria judaica 5898 Luzula sylvatica 8428 Lobelia dortmanna 15900 Urtica dioica
828 Quercus suber 3357 Parietaria judaica 5899 Luzula sylvatica 8429 Lobelia dortmanna 15901 Urtica dioica
829 Hyacinthoides italica 3358 Parietaria judaica 5900 Myosurus minimus 8430 Lobelia dortmanna 15902 Lobaria pulmonaria
830 Asparagus verticillatus 3359 Parietaria judaica 5901 Potentilla rupestris 8432 Lobelia dortmanna 15903 Lobaria pulmonaria
831 Fritillaria meleagris 3362 Geranium robertianum 5902 Potentilla rupestris 8433 Lobelia dortmanna 16052 Sorbus minima
832 Quercus suber 3363 Geranium robertianum 5903 Potentilla rupestris 8436 Lobelia dortmanna 16053 Sorbus minima
833 Fritillaria meleagris 3364 Lamium album 5904 Potentilla rupestris 8437 Lobelia dortmanna 16054 Circaea alpina
834 Sequoia sempervirens 3365 Lamium album 5905 Potentilla rupestris 8438 Luzula pilosa 16055 Circaea alpina
835 Fritillaria meleagris 3366 Linaria vulgaris 5906 Potentilla rupestris 8439 Luzula pilosa 16056 Pinguicula vulgaris
837 Fritillaria meleagris 3367 Linaria vulgaris 5907 Potentilla rupestris 8440 Luzula pilosa 16059 Pseudorchis albida
838 Fritillaria meleagris 3368 Linaria vulgaris 5908 Potentilla rupestris 8441 Luzula pilosa 16060 Polygonatum odoratum
839 Fritillaria meleagris 3369 Pellia endiviifolia 5909 Potentilla rupestris 8442 Isoetes echinospora 16061 Polygonatum odoratum
840 Cornus capitata 3370 Cichorium intybus 5910 Potentilla rupestris 8443 Elatine hexandra 16062 Polygonatum odoratum
841 Asplenium ceterach 3371 Pellia endiviifolia 5911 Potentilla rupestris 8444 Elatine hexandra 16063 Rumex cristatus
842 Cornus capitata 3372 Pellia endiviifolia 5912 Melampyrum pratense 8445 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 16064 Rumex cristatus
843 Cornus capitata 3373 Myosotis scorpioides 5913 Melampyrum pratense 8446 Potentilla erecta 16065 Symphytum officinale
844 Cornus capitata 3374 Myosotis scorpioides 5914 Melampyrum pratense 8447 Potentilla erecta 16066 Rumex acetosa
845 Cornus capitata 3375 Helichrysum arenarium 5915 Melampyrum pratense 8448 Potentilla erecta 16067 Leontodon hispidus
846 Cornus capitata 3377 Asplenium scolopendrium 5916 Allium schoenoprasum 8449 Potentilla erecta 16068 Leontodon hispidus
847 Cornus capitata 3378 Pteridium aquilinum 5917 Allium schoenoprasum 8450 Saturnia pavonia 16069 Leontodon hispidus
848 Cornus capitata 3379 Pteridium aquilinum 5918 Allium schoenoprasum 8451 Aeshna cyanea 16070 Leontodon hispidus
849 Cornus capitata 3380 Stachys sylvatica 5919 Arrhenatherum elatius 8452 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16071 Lepidium latifolium
850 Cornus capitata 3381 Urtica dioica 5920 Arrhenatherum elatius 8453 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16072 Centaurium pulchellum
851 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 3382 Arbutus menziesii 5921 Dactylis glomerata 8454 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16073 Lathyrus nissolia
852 Griselinia littoralis 3383 Tamus communis 5922 Dactylis glomerata 8455 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16074 Lathyrus nissolia
853 Acer platanoides 3384 Stachys sylvatica 5923 Dactylis glomerata 8456 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16075 Lotus tenuis
854 Acer platanoides 3385 Geastrum triplex 5924 Squamarina cartilaginea 8457 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16076 Lotus tenuis
855 Acer platanoides 3386 Lepista sordida 5925 Fumaria officinalis 8459 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16077 Lotus tenuis
856 Caltha palustris 3387 Nerine bowdenii 5926 Fumaria officinalis 8460 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16078 Lotus tenuis
857 Scilla peruviana 3388 Nerine bowdenii 5927 Fumaria officinalis 8461 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16079 Lotus tenuis
858 Leucadendron salignum 3389 Agaricus campestris 5928 Fumaria officinalis 8462 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16080 Convallaria majalis
859 Zantedeschia sp. 3390 Armillaria mellea 5929 Fumaria officinalis 8464 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16081 Convallaria majalis
860 Leucadendron salignum 3391 Armillaria mellea 5930 Fumaria officinalis 8465 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16082 Euphorbia stricta
861 Castanea sativa 3392 Boletus luridus 5931 Fumaria officinalis 8466 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16083 Euphorbia stricta
862 Zantedeschia sp. 3393 Boletus luridus 5932 Fumaria officinalis 8467 Ceratocapnos claviculata 16084 Ononis repens
863 Davidia involucrata 3394 Clavulinopsis helvola 5933 Fumaria officinalis 8468 Centaurea scabiosa 16085 Plantago maritima
864 Cassia artemisioides 3395 Clavulinopsis helvola 5934 Veronica beccabunga 8469 Lonicera periclymenum 16086 Plantago maritima
865 Alyogyne huegelii 3396 Entoloma corvinum 5935 Veronica beccabunga 8470 Lonicera periclymenum 16087 Potentilla reptans
866 Fragaria chiloensis 3397 Entoloma corvinum 5936 Veronica beccabunga 8471 Centaurea scabiosa 16088 Potentilla reptans
867 Davidia involucrata 3398 Vascellum pratense 5937 Veronica beccabunga 8472 Centaurea scabiosa 16089 Dipsacus fullonum
868 Ceanothus thyrsiflorus 3399 Vascellum pratense 5938 Veronica beccabunga 8473 Centaurea scabiosa 16090 Dipsacus fullonum
869 Iris douglasiana 3400 Vascellum pratense 5939 Stachys germanica 8474 Agrimonia eupatoria 16091 Malva pseudolavatera
870 Kunzea baxteri 3401 Agrostemma githago 5940 Stachys germanica 8475 Agrimonia eupatoria 16092 Malva pseudolavatera
871 Ceanothus sp. 3402 Malva x clementii 5941 Stachys germanica 8476 Agrimonia eupatoria 16093 Malva pseudolavatera
872 Banksia blechnifolia 3403 Malva alcea 5942 Stachys germanica 8477 Agrimonia eupatoria 16094 Hordeum murinum
873 Davidia involucrata 3404 Hygrocybe chlorophana 5943 Silene vulgaris 8479 Melilotus altissimus 16095 Hordeum murinum
874 Chamelaucium uncinatum 3405 Hygrocybe chlorophana 5945 Silene vulgaris 8480 Melilotus altissimus 16096 Fumaria capreolata
875 Tulipa 3406 Tricholoma sp. 5946 Silene vulgaris 8481 Melilotus altissimus 16097 Fumaria capreolata
876 Viola riviniana 3407 Tricholoma sp. 5947 Silene vulgaris 8482 Symphytum officinale 16098 Malva pseudolavatera
877 Anagallis arvensis 3408 Lycoperdon perlatum 5948 Myosotis arvensis 8483 Symphytum officinale 16099 Daucus carota
878 Viola riviniana 3409 Lycoperdon perlatum 5949 Myosotis arvensis 8484 Crepis capillaris 16100 Centaurea scabiosa
879 Viola riviniana 3410 Mycena sp. 5950 Myosotis arvensis 8485 Crepis capillaris 16101 Centaurea scabiosa
880 Anagallis arvensis 3411 Mycena sp. 5951 Myosotis arvensis 8486 Crepis capillaris 16102 Centaurea scabiosa
881 Anagallis arvensis 3412 Armillaria mellea 5952 Myosotis arvensis 8487 Tripleurospermum maritimum 16103 Centaurea scabiosa
882 Carex sylvatica 3413 Armillaria mellea 5953 Myosotis arvensis 8488 Tripleurospermum maritimum 16104 Centaurea scabiosa
883 Orchis mascula 3414 Geastrum triplex 5954 Bromus hordeaceus 8489 Cirsium palustre 16105 Galium verum
884 Carex sylvatica 3415 Xanthoria parietina 5955 Bromus hordeaceus 8490 Conopodium majus 16106 Asplenium marinum
885 Orchis mascula 3416 Ramalina calicaris 5956 Thalictrum minus 8491 Leontodon hispidus 16107 Umbilicus rupestris
886 Allium ursinum 3417 Spiranthes spiralis 5957 Thalictrum minus 8492 Leontodon hispidus 16108 Ophrys apifera
887 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 3418 Lepiota aspera 5958 Luzula pilosa 8493 Leontodon hispidus 16109 Ophrys apifera
888 Erodium cicutarium 3419 Polypodium vulgare 5959 Luzula pilosa 8494 Lathyrus sylvestris 16110 Ophrys apifera
889 Anemone nemorosa 3420 Lepiota aspera 5960 Luzula pilosa 8495 Lathyrus sylvestris 16111 Potentilla erecta
890 Carex sylvatica 3421 Schlumbergera bridgesii 5961 Luzula pilosa 8496 Lathyrus sylvestris 16112 Potentilla erecta
891 Aconitum napellus 3422 Trichaptum abietinum 5962 Luzula pilosa 8497 Lathyrus sylvestris 16113 Rosa sherardii
892 Caltha palustris 3423 Atriplex halimus 5963 Diplotaxis muralis 8498 Lathyrus sylvestris 16114 Rosa sherardii
893 Colchicum autumnale 3424 Atriplex halimus 5964 Silene acaulis 8499 Hypopitys monotropa 16115 Carex montana
894 Adoxa moschatellina 3425 Dipsacus fullonum 5965 Silene acaulis 8500 Hypopitys monotropa 16116 Zootoca vivipara
895 Polygonatum multiflorum 3426 Crocus laevigatus 5966 Silene acaulis 8501 Hypopitys monotropa 16326 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
896 Lathraea squamaria 3427 Crocus laevigatus 5967 Silene acaulis 8502 Hypopitys monotropa 16472 Mentha pulegium
897 Ribes rubrum 3428 Crocus laevigatus 5968 Silene acaulis 8503 Oenanthe fistulosa 16473 Mentha pulegium
898 Carex sylvatica 3429 Daldinia concentrica 5969 Silene acaulis 8504 Glyceria fluitans 16474 Mentha pulegium
899 Stellaria holostea 3430 Euonymus europaeus 5970 Sedum rosea 8505 Ranunculus baudotii 16507 Gymnadenia conopsea
900 Dryopteris affinis 3431 Euonymus europaeus 5971 Sedum rosea 8506 Ranunculus baudotii 16508 Gymnadenia conopsea
901 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3432 Euonymus europaeus 5972 Sedum rosea 8507 Vicia tetrasperma 16509 Gymnadenia conopsea
902 Paris quadrifolia 3433 Carlina vulgaris 5973 Sedum rosea 8508 Vicia tetrasperma 16510 Gymnadenia conopsea
903 Anemone nemorosa 3434 Camellia japonica 5974 Saxifraga stellaris 8509 Vicia tetrasperma 16511 Gymnadenia conopsea
904 Anemone nemorosa 3435 Calocedrus decurrens 5975 Saxifraga stellaris 8510 Vicia tetrasperma 16512 Gymnadenia conopsea
905 Anemone nemorosa 3436 Calocedrus decurrens 5976 Saxifraga stellaris 8511 Vicia tetrasperma 16513 Gymnadenia conopsea
906 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 3437 Calocedrus decurrens 5977 Saxifraga stellaris 8512 Vicia tetrasperma 16514 Gymnadenia conopsea
907 Carex pendula 3438 Calocedrus decurrens 5978 Saxifraga stellaris 8513 Vicia tetrasperma 16515 Platanthera chlorantha
908 Potentilla tabernaemontani 3439 Viscum album 5979 Trichophorum germanicum 8514 Typha latifolia 16516 Veronica beccabunga
909 Potentilla erecta 3440 Buxus sempervirens 5980 Trichophorum germanicum 8515 Typha latifolia 16517 Veronica beccabunga
910 Carex pendula 3441 Ruscus aculeatus 5981 Nardus stricta 8516 Lepidium latifolium 16518 Acer pseudoplatanus
911 Carex pendula 3442 Ruscus aculeatus 5982 Nardus stricta 8517 Lepidium latifolium 16519 Acer pseudoplatanus
912 Glechoma hederacea 3443 Ruscus aculeatus 5983 Nardus stricta 8518 Lepidium latifolium 16520 Asplenium trichomanes
913 Fragaria vesca 3444 Ruscus aculeatus 5984 Minuartia verna 8519 Lepidium latifolium 16521 Betula celtiberica
914 Crataegus monogyna 3445 Trichaptum abietinum 5985 Minuartia verna 8520 Lepidium latifolium 16522 Betula celtiberica
915 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 3446 Trifolium aureum 5986 Minuartia verna 8523 Pastinaca sativa 16523 Gnaphalium uliginosum
916 Cardamine pratensis 3447 Ruscus aculeatus 5987 Minuartia verna 8524 Oenanthe fistulosa 16524 Gnaphalium uliginosum
917 Trollius europaeus 3448 Ruscus aculeatus 5988 Minuartia verna 8525 Berula erecta 16525 Pteridium aquilinum
918 Arum maculatum 3449 Lamium album 5989 Meconopsis cambrica 8526 Berula erecta 16528 Stachys sylvatica
919 Allium ursinum 3450 Lamium album 5990 Meconopsis cambrica 8527 Bolboschoenus maritimus 16529 Sambucus nigra
920 Allium ursinum 3451 Lamium album 5991 Meconopsis cambrica 8528 Bolboschoenus maritimus 16530 Pinguicula vulgaris
921 Alliaria petiolata 3452 Auricularia auricula-judae 5992 Malva arborea 8529 Butomus umbellatus 16531 Hieracium spp
922 Cistus 3453 Auricularia auricula-judae 5993 Malva arborea 8530 Lemna turionifera 16532 Anagallis tenella
923 Daboecia x scotica 3454 Auricularia auricula-judae 5994 Malva arborea 8531 Lemna turionifera 16533 Nardus stricta
924 Daboecia x scotica 3455 Vinca minor 5995 Malva arborea 8532 Lemna turionifera 16534 Nardus stricta
925 Ajuga reptans 3456 Rubia peregrina 5996 Malva arborea 8533 Lemna turionifera 16535 Nardus stricta
926 Athyrium nipponicum 3457 Rubia peregrina 5997 Malva arborea 8534 Lemna gibba 16740 Platanthera chlorantha
927 Clematis montana 3458 Phellinus ferreus 5998 Malva arborea 8536 Lemna gibba 16741 Platanthera chlorantha
928 Convallaria majalis 3459 Phellinus ferreus 5999 Malva arborea 8537 Lemna gibba 16742 Platanthera chlorantha
929 Geranium robertianum 3460 Zostera marina 6000 Juncus effusus 8538 Lemna minuta 16746 Dactylorhiza incarnata
930 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 3461 Daphne laureola 6001 Huperzia selago 8540 Lemna minuta 16747 Dactylorhiza incarnata
931 Lotus corniculatus 3462 Campanula cervicaria 6002 Huperzia selago 8541 Lemna minuta 16748 Gymnadenia conopsea
932 Daboecia x scotica 3463 Campanula rapunculoides 6003 Echium pininana 8542 Lemna minuta 16749 Gymnadenia conopsea
933 Orchis mascula 3464 Gentiana cruciata 6004 Echium pininana 8544 Lemna minuta 16750 Oreopteris limbosperma
934 Orchis mascula 3465 Lathyrus sylvestris 6005 Echium pininana 8545 Spirodela polyrhiza 16751 Pedicularis palustris
935 Daboecia x scotica 3466 Huperzia selago 6006 Echium pininana 8546 Lemna 16752 Senecio aquaticus
936 Daboecia x scotica 3468 Daphne laureola 6007 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8547 Lemna 16753 Stellaria graminea
937 Paulownia tomentosa 3469 Corydalis solida 6008 Anthoxanthum odoratum 8548 Circaea x intermedia 16754 Stellaria graminea
938 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3470 Anemone ranunculoides 6009 Digitalis purpurea 8549 Circaea x intermedia 16755 Stellaria graminea
939 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3471 Daphne laureola 6010 Blechnum spicant 8550 Sinapis arvensis 16756 Stellaria graminea
940 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3472 Daphne laureola 6011 Diphasiastrum alpinum 8551 Sinapis arvensis 16849 Orobanche hederae
941 Paulownia tomentosa 3473 Daphne laureola 6012 Cryptogramma crispa 8552 Sinapis arvensis 16850 Orobanche hederae
942 Brachypodium sylvaticum 3474 Polypodium vulgare 6013 Cryptogramma crispa 8553 Sinapis arvensis 16851 Orobanche hederae
943 Umbilicus rupestris 3475 Polypodium vulgare 6014 Cryptogramma crispa 8554 Sinapis arvensis 16852 Orobanche hederae
944 Paulownia tomentosa 3476 Ruscus aculeatus 6015 Cryptogramma crispa 8555 Sinapis arvensis 16853 Orobanche hederae
945 Umbilicus rupestris 3477 Ruscus aculeatus 6016 Cryptogramma crispa 8556 Sinapis arvensis 16854 Orobanche hederae
946 Trametes hirsuta 3478 Cardamine hirsuta 6017 Cordulegaster boltonii 8557 Centaurea scabiosa 16855 Orobanche hederae
948 Sanicula europaea 3479 Crocus x luteus 6018 Cordulegaster boltonii 8558 Silene vulgaris 17006 Sorbus stenophylla
949 Paulownia tomentosa 3480 Crocus x luteus 6019 Armeria maritima 8559 Clinopodium vulgare 17007 Sorbus stenophylla
950 Silene dioica 3481 Crocus tommasinianus 6020 Armeria maritima 8560 Clinopodium vulgare 17008 Sorbus stenophylla
951 Silene dioica 3482 Crocus tommasinianus 6021 Armeria maritima 8561 Salvia pratensis 17009 Sorbus stenophylla
952 Veronica chamaedrys 3483 Crocus tommasinianus 6022 Arabidopsis petraea 8562 Geranium pratense 17010 Gymnocarpium robertianum
953 Veronica chamaedrys 3484 Crocus vernus 6023 Arabidopsis petraea 8563 Geranium pratense 17011 Phegopteris connectilis
954 Vicia sepium 3485 Corydalis solida 6024 Arabidopsis petraea 8564 Silene noctiflora 17163 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
955 Trachycarpus fortunei 3486 Crocus vernus 6025 Arabidopsis petraea 8565 Silene noctiflora 17164 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
957 Fuchsia procumbens 3487 Crocus vernus 6026 Arabidopsis petraea 8566 Cirsium eriophorum 17165 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
958 Fuchsia procumbens 3488 Crocus vernus 6027 Arabidopsis petraea 8567 Cirsium eriophorum 17166 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
959 Collybia sp. 3489 Crocus vernus 6028 Hyoscyamus niger 8568 Cirsium eriophorum 17168 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
960 Typha latifolia 3490 Crocus vernus 6029 Hyoscyamus niger 8569 Cirsium eriophorum 17169 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
961 Ranunculus lingua 3491 Crocus vernus 6030 Hyoscyamus niger 8570 Cirsium eriophorum 17170 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
962 Heracleum sphondylium 3492 Crocus vernus 6032 Hydrangea petiolaris 8571 Ononis repens 17171 Gymnocarpium dryopteris
963 Paulownia tomentosa 3493 Petasites hybridus 6033 Tilia platyphyllos 8572 Ononis repens 17256 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
964 Paulownia tomentosa 3494 Crocus vernus 6034 Tilia platyphyllos 8573 Ononis repens 17257 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
965 Valeriana officinalis 3495 Zostera marina 6035 Tilia sp. 8574 Ononis repens 17258 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
966 Paulownia tomentosa 3496 Crocus vernus 6036 Aesculus hippocastanum 8575 Ononis repens 17259 Veronica anagallis-aquatica
967 Iris sibirica 3497 Crocus vernus 6037 Castanea sativa 8576 Ononis repens 17260 Centaurea debeauxii
968 Iris sibirica 3498 Taxus baccata 6038 Castanea sativa 8577 Centaurea nigra 17261 Centaurea debeauxii
969 Montia fontana 3499 Galanthus nivalis 6039 Pinus radiata 8578 Centaurea nigra 17262 Centaurea debeauxii
970 Montia fontana 3500 Galanthus nivalis 6040 Fagus sylvatica 8579 Centaurea nigra 17263 Cichorium intybus
972 Reseda luteola 3501 Galanthus nivalis 6041 Fagus sylvatica 8580 Matricaria discoidea 17264 Cichorium intybus
974 Foeniculum vulgare 3502 Galanthus nivalis 6042 Foeniculum vulgare 8581 Matricaria discoidea 17265 Carduus crispus
975 Rumex crispus 3503 Petasites hybridus 6043 Lilium hansonii 8582 Matricaria discoidea 17266 Carduus crispus
976 Trifolium pratense 3504 Galanthus nivalis 6044 Lilium hansonii 8583 Matricaria discoidea 17267 Tripleurospermum inodorum
977 Lotus corniculatus 3505 Galanthus nivalis 6045 Allium ampeloprasum 8584 Matricaria discoidea 17397 Ceratophyllum demersum
978 Beta vulgaris 3506 Corylus avellana 6046 Rumex obtusifolius 8585 Campanula trachelium 17398 Ceratophyllum demersum
979 Fumaria muralis 3507 Corylus avellana 6047 Rumex obtusifolius 8586 Campanula trachelium 17399 Lemna valdiviana
980 Claytonia perfoliata 3508 Corylus avellana 6048 Rumex obtusifolius 8587 Campanula trachelium 17400 Lemna valdiviana
981 Claytonia perfoliata 3509 Arum italicum 6049 Rumex obtusifolius 8588 Campanula trachelium 17401 Lemna valdiviana
984 Vicia sativa 3511 Zostera marina 6050 Rumex obtusifolius 8589 Campanula trachelium 17402 Lemna valdiviana
985 Silene uniflora 3512 Petasites spurius 6051 Rumex obtusifolius 8590 Campanula trachelium 17421 Rubus ulmifolius
986 Lagurus ovatus 3513 Zostera marina 6053 Oenanthe crocata 8591 Galeopsis bifida 17422 Rubus ulmifolius
987 Ammophila arenaria 3514 Petasites spurius 6054 Oenanthe crocata 8592 Galeopsis bifida 17423 Rubus ulmifolius
988 Medicago arabica 3515 Zostera marina 6055 Oenanthe crocata 8593 Rubus idaeus 17424 Rubus ulmifolius
989 Laburnum x watereri 3516 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6056 Luzula pilosa 8594 Carduus nutans 17425 Rubus ulmifolius
991 Limosella aquatica 3517 Zostera marina 6057 Dactylis glomerata 8595 Carduus nutans 17426 Sison amomum
992 Cochlearia officinalis 3518 Smyrnium olusatrum 6058 Alnus glutinosa 8596 Carduus nutans 17427 Sison amomum
993 Limosella aquatica 3519 Zostera marina 6059 Alnus glutinosa 8597 Reseda lutea 17428 Sison amomum
994 Geranium phaeum 3520 Zostera marina 6060 Echium pininana 8598 Reseda lutea 17429 Sison amomum
995 Limosella aquatica 3521 Smyrnium olusatrum 6061 Echium pininana 8599 Reseda lutea 17430 Rubus ordovicum
996 Limosella aquatica 3522 Smyrnium olusatrum 6062 Thalictrum flavum 8600 Reseda lutea 17431 Rubus dasyphyllus
998 Limosella aquatica 3523 Veronica hederifolia 6063 Thalictrum flavum 8601 Reseda lutea 17432 Rubus ordovicum
1000 Alchemilla filicaulis 3524 Veronica hederifolia 6064 Thalictrum flavum 8602 Cirsium acaule 17433 Rubus incurvatus
1001 Carex pendula 3525 Cochlearia danica 6065 Sanicula europaea 8603 Cirsium acaule 17434 Rubus fuscicortex
1002 Geranium phaeum 3526 Cochlearia danica 6066 Rubus caesius 8604 Cirsium acaule 17435 Rubus fuscicortex
1003 Geranium phaeum 3527 Cochlearia danica 6067 Rosa canina 8605 Galium album 17436 Rubus nemoralis
1004 Helianthemum nummularium 3528 Anemonia sulcata 6068 Rosa canina 8606 Galium album 17437 Rubus nemoralis
1005 Verbascum thapsus 3529 Cereus pedunculatus 6069 Rosa canina 8607 Galium album 17438 Rubus tuberculatus
1006 Evernia prunastri 3530 Anemonia sulcata 6070 Rosa canina 8608 Galium album 17439 Rubus pedemontanus
1007 Lilium hansonii 3531 Anemonia sulcata 6071 Rosa arvensis 8609 Galium album 17440 Rubus pedemontanus
1008 Lamiastrum galeobdolon 3532 Daphne mezereum 6072 Rosa arvensis 8610 Verbascum nigrum 17441 Rubus nessensis
1009 Neottia ovata 3533 Gagea lutea 6073 Rosa arvensis 8611 Verbascum nigrum 17442 Rubus nessensis
1010 Neottia ovata 3534 Gagea lutea 6074 Rosa arvensis 8612 Verbascum nigrum 17443 Rubus scissus
1011 Anthyllis vulneraria 3535 Gagea lutea 6075 Phleum pratense 8613 Verbascum nigrum 17444 Rubus scissus
1012 Anthyllis vulneraria 3536 Myosotis stricta 6076 Lolium perenne 8614 Verbascum nigrum 17445 Rubus scissus
1014 Valeriana dioica 3537 Gagea lutea 6077 Lolium perenne 8615 Hypericum perforatum 17446 Nothofagus alpina
1015 Vicia sepium 3538 Primula farinosa 6078 Lolium perenne 8616 Hypericum perforatum 17447 Nothofagus alpina
1016 Viola reichenbachiana 3539 Senecio vernalis 6079 Neottia nidus-avis 8617 Hypericum perforatum 17448 Phegopteris connectilis
1017 Cerastium fontanum 3540 Anthoxanthum odoratum 6080 Neottia nidus-avis 8618 Hypericum perforatum 17449 Impatiens glandulifera
1018 Limosella aquatica 3541 Veronica filiformis 6081 Cynosurus cristatus 8619 Hypericum perforatum 17450 Trifolium medium
1019 Equisetum palustre 3542 Primula vulgaris 6082 Cynosurus cristatus 8620 Hypericum perforatum 17451 Trifolium medium
1020 Cerastium fontanum 3543 Anemone nemorosa 6083 Carex pallescens 8621 Hypericum perforatum 17452 Trifolium medium
1021 Arabis hirsuta 3544 Adoxa moschatellina 6084 Briza media 8622 Juniperus communis 17453 Trifolium medium
1022 Arabis hirsuta 3545 Lamium amplexicaule 6085 Alchemilla glabra 8623 Juniperus communis 17454 Trifolium medium
1023 Arabis hirsuta 3546 Allium ursinum 6086 Alchemilla glabra 8624 Juniperus communis 17455 Trifolium medium
1024 Pilularia globulifera 3547 Salvia pratensis 6087 Alchemilla glabra 8625 Linaria repens 17456 Centaurea debeauxii
1025 Pilularia globulifera 3548 Anemone sylvestris 6088 Alchemilla glabra 8626 Linaria repens 17457 Centaurea debeauxii
1026 Pilularia globulifera 3549 Allium oleraceum 6089 Neottia nidus-avis 8627 Linaria repens 17458 Phegopteris connectilis
1027 Conopodium majus 3550 Allium oleraceum 6090 Viola palustris 8628 Linaria repens 17459 Phegopteris connectilis
1028 Cruciata laevipes 3551 Tristagma uniflorum 6091 Viola palustris 8629 Linaria repens 17460 Galeopsis tetrahit
1029 Pilosella officinarum 3552 Tristagma uniflorum 6092 Viola lutea 8630 Linaria repens 17461 Galeopsis tetrahit
1030 Potentilla anserina 3553 Magnolia stellata 6093 Viola lutea 8631 Lathyrus latifolius 17462 Galeopsis tetrahit
1031 Pilularia globulifera 3554 Ophrys apifera 6094 Viola lutea 8632 Lathyrus latifolius 17592 Epipactis helleborine
1032 Polygonatum multiflorum 3555 Ophrys apifera 6095 Viola lutea 8633 Lathyrus latifolius 17593 Epipactis helleborine
1033 Abutilon vitifolium 3556 Ophrys apifera 6096 Spiraea x rosalba 8634 Lathyrus latifolius 17594 Silene uniflora
1034 Achillea x lewisii 3557 Ophrys apifera 6097 Spiraea x rosalba 8635 Lathyrus latifolius 17595 Trifolium fragiferum
1035 Argemone subfusiformis 3558 Allium oleraceum 6098 Spiraea x rosalba 8636 Lathyrus latifolius 17596 Sedum rosea
1036 Pilularia globulifera 3559 Ophrys insectifera x apifera 6099 Spiraea x rosalba 8637 Lathyrus latifolius 17597 Sedum forsterianum
1037 Campanula portenschlagiana 3560 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6100 Spiraea x rosalba 8638 Ulex gallii 17598 Liparis loeselii
1038 Cistus salviifolius 3561 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6101 Neottia nidus-avis 8639 Ulex gallii 17599 Liparis loeselii
1039 Dianthus deltoides 3562 Narcissus pseudonarcissus 6102 Neottia nidus-avis 8640 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17600 Pyrola rotundifolia
1040 Hydrangea petiolaris 3563 Allium oleraceum 6103 Sedum anglicum 8642 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17601 Pyrola rotundifolia
1041 Iris sibirica 3564 Gagea lutea 6104 Saxifraga stellaris 8643 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17602 Gentianella amarella
1042 Lilium hansonii 3565 Gagea lutea 6105 Melampyrum pratense 8644 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17603 Rubus caesius
1043 Saxifraga paniculata 3566 Gagea lutea 6106 Luzula multiflora 8645 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17604 Rubus caesius
1044 Paeonia peregrina 3567 Gagea lutea 6107 Juncus squarrosus 8646 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17605 Rubus tuberculatus
1045 Salvia officinalis 3568 Caltha palustris 6108 Juncus squarrosus 8647 Arenaria serpyllifolia 17606 Polypodium interjectum
1046 Crassula helmsii 3569 Caltha palustris 6109 Juncus squarrosus 8648 Galium verum 17607 Polypodium interjectum
1047 Picea omorika 3570 Caltha palustris 6110 Juncus squarrosus 8649 Galium verum 17608 Ranunculus peltatus
1048 Valeriana officinalis 3571 Anemone nemorosa 6111 Festuca ovina 8650 Galium verum 17609 Ranunculus peltatus
1049 Pilosella officinarum 3572 Adoxa moschatellina 6112 Festuca ovina 8651 Veronica spicata 17610 Crassula helmsii
1050 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3574 Allium oleraceum 6113 Festuca vivipara 8652 Veronica spicata 17611 Limosella aquatica
1051 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3575 Adoxa moschatellina 6114 Festuca vivipara 8653 Veronica spicata 17612 Limosella aquatica
1052 Crassula helmsii 3576 Gagea lutea 6115 Diphasiastrum alpinum 8654 Veronica spicata 17613 Limosella aquatica
1053 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3577 Melampyrum arvense 6116 Neottia nidus-avis 8655 Campanula rotundifolia 17614 Limosella aquatica
1054 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3578 Melampyrum arvense 6117 Alopecurus pratensis 8656 Cirsium vulgare 17615 Campanula latifolia
1055 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 3579 Saxifraga 6118 Alopecurus pratensis 8657 Hypericum perforatum 17616 Blysmus compressus
1056 Poterium sanguisorba 3580 Viola lutea 6119 Blechnum spicant 8658 Linum catharticum 17617 Blysmus compressus
1057 Poterium sanguisorba 3581 Rhododendron racemosum 6120 Blechnum spicant 8659 Betonica officinalis 17835 Juncus tenuis
1058 Poterium sanguisorba 3582 Polystichum lonchitis 6121 Ajuga chamaepitys 8660 Betonica officinalis 17836 Juncus tenuis
1059 Crassula helmsii 3583 Comarum palustre 6122 Thymus polytrichus 8661 Rubus fruticosus agg. 17837 Juncus tenuis
1060 Veronica chamaedrys 3584 Goodyera repens 6123 Sisymbrium officinale 8662 Trifolium campestre 17838 Juncus tenuis
1061 Sanicula europaea 3585 Goodyera repens 6124 Sisymbrium officinale 8663 Origanum vulgare 17839 Calluna vulgaris
1062 Apium inundatum 3586 Dactylorhiza purpurella 6125 Sisymbrium officinale 8664 Ornithopus perpusillus 17840 Calluna vulgaris
1063 Erinus alpinus 3587 Dactylorhiza purpurella 6126 Sisymbrium officinale 8665 Ornithopus perpusillus 17841 Calluna vulgaris
1064 Apium inundatum 3588 Pseudorchis albida 6127 Rubus caesius 8666 Ornithopus perpusillus 17931 Filipendula ulmaria
1065 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 3589 Gymnadenia conopsea 6128 Rumex hydrolapathum 8667 Ornithopus perpusillus 17932 Filipendula ulmaria
1066 Gymnadenia conopsea 3590 Platanthera chlorantha 6129 Rumex hydrolapathum 8668 Ornithopus perpusillus 17933 Heracleum sphondylium
1067 Apium inundatum 3591 Phegopteris connectilis 6130 Rumex hydrolapathum 8669 Ornithopus perpusillus 17934 Solanum dulcamara
1068 Rhinanthus minor 3593 Viola odorata 6131 Rumex hydrolapathum 8670 Ornithopus perpusillus 17935 Solanum dulcamara
1069 Dactylorhiza maculata 3594 Viola odorata 6132 Rumex hydrolapathum 8671 Ononis spinosa 17936 Solanum dulcamara
1070 Dactylorhiza maculata 3595 Viola odorata 6133 Rosa spinosissima 8672 Ononis spinosa 17937 Solanum dulcamara
1071 Trifolium pratense 3596 Viola odorata 6134 Rosa spinosissima 8673 Ononis spinosa 18063 Spiranthes spiralis
1072 Agrimonia eupatoria 3597 Noccaea caerulescens 6135 Ranunculus lingua 8674 Ononis spinosa 18064 Spiranthes spiralis
1073 Heracleum sphondylium 3598 Noccaea caerulescens 6136 Ranunculus lingua 8675 Ononis spinosa 18065 Spiranthes spiralis
1074 Sedum acre 3599 Noccaea caerulescens 6137 Ranunculus lingua 8676 Ononis spinosa 18066 Carex leporina
1075 Rose, Albertine 3600 Noccaea caerulescens 6138 Ranunculus lingua 8677 Ononis spinosa 18067 Carex leporina
1076 Rose, Albertine 3601 Noccaea caerulescens 6139 Ranunculus lingua 8678 Ononis spinosa 18068 Gentianella amarella
1077 Calocedrus decurrens 3602 Noccaea caerulescens 6140 Potentilla reptans 8679 Ononis spinosa 18069 Solanum dulcamara
1078 Anchusa azurea 3603 Gagea lutea 6142 Oenanthe fistulosa 8680 Ononis spinosa 18070 Succisa pratensis
1079 Digitalis mertonensis 3604 Gagea lutea 6143 Oenanthe fistulosa 8681 Ononis spinosa 18071 Succisa pratensis
1080 Agrimonia eupatoria 3605 Gagea lutea 6144 Oenanthe fistulosa 8682 Ononis spinosa 18072 Succisa pratensis
1081 Clematis x durandii 3606 Gagea lutea 6145 Oenanthe fistulosa 8683 Samolus valerandi 18073 Succisa pratensis
1082 Argemone subfusiformis 3607 Gagea lutea 6146 Oenanthe fistulosa 8684 Samolus valerandi 18074 Succisa pratensis
1083 Cistus salviifolius 3608 Gagea lutea 6147 Lysimachia vulgaris 8685 Samolus valerandi 18075 Succisa pratensis
1084 Geranium subcaulescens 3609 Melampyrum arvense 6148 Lysimachia vulgaris 8686 Tyria jacobaeae 18076 Succisa pratensis
1085 Dianthus petraeus 3610 Gagea lutea 6149 Lysimachia vulgaris 8687 Potamogeton natans 18077 Hammarbya paludosa
1086 Allium schoenoprasum 3611 Viscum album 6150 Alopecurus pratensis 8688 Potamogeton natans 18078 Hammarbya paludosa
1087 Allium schoenoprasum 3612 Erophila verna 6151 Hirschfeldia incana 8689 Vaccinium oxycoccos 18079 Hammarbya paludosa
1088 Pratia pedunculata 3613 Equisetum fluviatile 6152 Hirschfeldia incana 8690 Vaccinium oxycoccos 18080 Hammarbya paludosa
1089 Cymbalaria muralis 3614 Equisetum telmateia 6153 Hirschfeldia incana 8691 Rhynchospora fusca 18081 Hammarbya paludosa
1090 Aconitum napellus 3615 Equisetum fluviatile 6154 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8692 Rhynchospora alba 18082 Hammarbya paludosa
1091 Agrimonia eupatoria 3617 Adoxa moschatellina 6155 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8693 Rhynchospora alba 18083 Hammarbya paludosa
1092 Geranium pratense 3618 Adoxa moschatellina 6156 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8694 Rhynchospora alba 18084 Hammarbya paludosa
1093 Geranium pratense 3619 Adoxa moschatellina 6157 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 8695 Rhynchospora alba 18085 Hammarbya paludosa
1094 Cirsium palustre 3620 Adoxa moschatellina 6159 Chaerophyllum temulum 8696 Rhynchospora alba 18086 Hammarbya paludosa
1095 Agrimonia eupatoria 3621 Viscum album 6160 Chaerophyllum temulum 8697 Rhynchospora alba 18087 Hammarbya paludosa
1096 Cirsium palustre 3622 Senecio squalidus 6161 Chaerophyllum temulum 8698 Rhynchospora alba 18110 Epipactis helleborine
1097 Ranunculus acris 3623 Senecio squalidus 6162 Chaerophyllum temulum 8699 Rhynchospora alba 18227 Sequoiadendron giganteum
1098 Agrimonia eupatoria 3624 Prunus avium 6163 Chaerophyllum temulum 8700 Myrica gale 18228 Polygonum arenastrum
1099 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3625 Pinus nigra 6164 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8701 Myrica gale 18229 Polygonum arenastrum
1100 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3626 Viscum album 6165 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8702 Myrica gale 18230 Chaenorhinum origanifolium
1101 Convolvulus arvensis 3627 Viscum album 6166 Anacamptis pyramidalis 8703 Myrica gale 18231 Chaenorhinum origanifolium
1102 Tragopogon pratensis 3628 Pinus nigra 6167 Sisymbrium officinale 8705 Drosera intermedia 18335 Galeopsis tetrahit
1103 Tragopogon pratensis 3629 Pinus nigra 6168 Comarum palustre 8706 Drosera intermedia 18336 Galeopsis tetrahit
1104 Stellaria palustris 3630 Nymphaea capensis 6169 Comarum palustre 8707 Drosera intermedia 18337 Galeopsis tetrahit
1105 Stellaria palustris 3631 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 6170 Comarum palustre 8708 Drosera intermedia 18338 Serratula tinctoria
1106 Prunella vulgaris 3632 Magnolia x soulangeana 6171 Ranunculus flammula 8709 Drosera intermedia 18339 Serratula tinctoria
1107 Agrimonia procera 3633 Magnolia x soulangeana 6172 Ranunculus lingua 8710 Drosera intermedia 18340 Serratula tinctoria
1108 Agrimonia procera 3634 Magnolia x soulangeana 6174 Vaccinium myrtillus 8711 Drosera intermedia 18343 Clinopodium vulgare
1110 Heracleum sphondylium 3635 Magnolia stellata 6175 Lonicera periclymenum 8712 Drosera intermedia 18344 Clinopodium vulgare
1111 Iris foetidissima 3636 Magnolia stellata 6176 Osmunda regalis 8713 Drosera intermedia 18345 Colchicum autumnale
1112 Dierama mossii 3637 Magnolia x soulangeana 6177 Osmunda regalis 8714 Drosera intermedia 18347 Colchicum autumnale
1113 Dierama trichorhizum 3638 Magnolia stellata 6178 Phragmites australis 8715 Drosera intermedia 18408 Cotoneaster integrifolius
1114 Helleborus viridis 3639 Fritillaria meleagris 6179 Phragmites australis 8716 Drosera intermedia 18409 Cotoneaster integrifolius
1115 Carduus nutans 3640 Darlingtonia californica 6180 Juncus articulatus 8717 Drosera intermedia 18410 Helianthemum nummularium
1116 Carduus nutans 3641 Darlingtonia californica 6181 Comarum palustre 8718 Andromeda polifolia 18411 Helianthemum nummularium
1117 Cirsium palustre 3642 Tulipa sylvestris 6182 Comarum palustre 8719 Andromeda polifolia 18412 Vicia tetrasperma
1118 Agrimonia procera 3643 Tulipa sylvestris 6183 Comarum palustre 8720 Andromeda polifolia 18413 Anaphalis margaritacea
1119 Dierama mossii 3644 Tulipa sylvestris 6184 Comarum palustre 8721 Andromeda polifolia 18414 Anaphalis margaritacea
1120 Dierama pauciflorum 3645 Viola riviniana 6185 Comarum palustre 8722 Andromeda polifolia 18415 Anaphalis margaritacea
1121 Agrimonia procera 3646 Myrica gale 6186 Comarum palustre 8723 Andromeda polifolia 18416 Anaphalis margaritacea
1122 Agrimonia procera 3647 Myrica gale 6187 Inonotus hispidus 8724 Andromeda polifolia 18417 Anaphalis margaritacea
1123 Agrimonia procera 3648 Myrica gale 6188 Inonotus hispidus 8725 Andromeda polifolia 18418 Anaphalis margaritacea
1124 Agrimonia procera 3649 Ranunculus trichophyllus 6189 Inonotus hispidus 8726 Persicaria amphibia 18419 Anaphalis margaritacea
1125 Thymus polytrichus 3650 Valeriana dioica 6191 Carex rostrata 8727 Alisma plantago-aquatica 18420 Anaphalis margaritacea
1126 Geranium pusillum 3654 Oenanthe aquatica 6192 Oreopteris limbosperma 8728 Alisma plantago-aquatica 18421 Persicaria hydropiper
1127 Potentilla reptans 3655 Viscum album 6193 Oreopteris limbosperma 8729 Eleocharis multicaulis 18422 Pulicaria dysenterica
1128 Rosa stylosa 3656 Viscum album 6194 Oreopteris limbosperma 8730 Splachnum ampullaceum 18423 Pulicaria dysenterica
1129 Rosa stylosa 3657 Leucojum aestivum 6195 Saxifraga aizoides 8731 Splachnum ampullaceum 18424 Angelica sylvestris
1130 Crataegus monogyna 3658 Tragopogon porrifolius 6196 Saxifraga aizoides 8732 Splachnum ampullaceum 18425 Angelica sylvestris
1131 Agrimonia procera 3660 Tragopogon porrifolius 6197 Saxifraga aizoides 8733 Agelena labyrinthica 18426 Diplolepis rosae
1132 Agrimonia procera 3661 Tragopogon porrifolius 6198 Saxifraga aizoides 8734 Agelena labyrinthica 18427 Diplolepis rosae
1133 Agrimonia procera 3662 Anemone ranunculoides 6199 Saxifraga hypnoides 8735 Hygrocybe helobia 18428 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1134 Lysimachia nemorum 3664 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6200 Saxifraga hypnoides 8736 Hygrocybe helobia 18592 Taxus baccata
1135 Agrimonia procera 3671 Huperzia selago 6201 Alchemilla alpina 8738 Achillea ptarmica 18593 Leycesteria formosa
1136 Geum urbanum 3672 Leucanthemum vulgare 6202 Alchemilla alpina 8740 Achillea ptarmica 18594 Leycesteria formosa
1137 Galium aparine 3673 Leucanthemum vulgare 6203 Alchemilla alpina 8741 Achillea ptarmica 18595 Anagallis arvensis
1138 Agrimonia procera 3674 Prunus spinosa 6204 Alchemilla alpina 8742 Achillea ptarmica 18596 Asplenium onopteris
1139 Potentilla gracilis 3675 Ulex europaeus 6205 Geum rivale 8743 Lythrum salicaria 18597 Asplenium onopteris
1140 Papaver pseudoorientale 3676 Helianthemum oelandicum 6206 Geum rivale 8744 Lythrum salicaria 18598 Asplenium onopteris
1141 Agrimonia procera 3677 Helianthemum oelandicum 6207 Geum rivale 8745 Lythrum salicaria 18599 Asplenium onopteris
1142 Lavandula angustifolia 3678 Helianthemum oelandicum 6208 Geum rivale 8746 Lythrum salicaria 18601 Asplenium onopteris
1143 Euphorbia longifolia 3679 Scilla verna 6209 Menyanthes trifoliata 8747 Lythrum salicaria 18602 Asplenium onopteris
1144 Erigeron karvinskianus 3680 Scilla verna 6210 Menyanthes trifoliata 8748 Lythrum salicaria 18603 Asplenium onopteris
1145 Dierama latifolium 3681 Scilla verna 6211 Vicia sylvatica 8749 Lythrum salicaria 18604 Asplenium onopteris
1146 Arthropodium candidum 3682 Handkea utriformis 6212 Vicia sylvatica 8750 Lythrum salicaria 18605 Fallopia japonica
1147 Arbutus menziesii 3683 Handkea utriformis 6213 Vicia sylvatica 8751 Myosoton aquaticum 18606 Fallopia japonica
1148 Cornus sanguinea 3684 Scilla verna 6214 Vicia sylvatica 8752 Myosoton aquaticum 18607 Fallopia japonica
1149 Sambucus nigra 3685 Scilla verna 6215 Vicia sylvatica 8754 Ranunculus fluitans 18608 Plantago coronopus
1150 Heracleum sphondylium 3686 Scilla verna 6216 Vicia sylvatica 8755 Ranunculus fluitans 18609 Solidago virgaurea
1151 Verbascum thapsus 3687 Scilla verna 6217 Veronica officinalis 8756 Ranunculus fluitans 18610 Solidago virgaurea
1152 Agrimonia procera 3688 Viscum album 6218 Veronica officinalis 8757 Ranunculus fluitans 18611 Tripleurospermum maritimum
1153 Galium verum 3689 Scilla verna 6219 Veronica officinalis 8758 Tanacetum vulgare 18613 Clinopodium ascendens
1154 Galium album 3690 Scilla verna 6220 Veronica officinalis 8759 Tanacetum vulgare 18614 Clinopodium ascendens
1155 Galium album 3691 Scilla verna 6221 Trollius europaeus 8760 Tanacetum vulgare 18615 Clinopodium ascendens
1156 Rhinanthus minor 3692 Helianthemum oelandicum 6222 Trollius europaeus 8761 Tanacetum vulgare 18616 Clinopodium ascendens
1157 Agrimonia eupatoria 3693 Helianthemum oelandicum 6223 Trollius europaeus 8762 Valeriana officinalis 18617 Clinopodium ascendens
1158 Agrimonia eupatoria 3694 Scilla verna 6224 Trollius europaeus 8763 Valeriana officinalis 18618 Clinopodium ascendens
1159 Leucanthemum vulgare 3695 Viscum album 6225 Saxifraga aizoides 8764 Valeriana officinalis 18619 Aster lanceolatus
1160 Galium verum 3696 Viscum album 6226 Saxifraga aizoides 8765 Mercurialis perennis 18620 Aster lanceolatus
1161 Hypericum pulchrum 3697 Scilla verna 6227 Rosa sherardii 8766 Trifolium arvense 18621 Aster lanceolatus
1162 Hypericum pulchrum 3698 Scilla verna 6228 Rosa sherardii 8767 Trifolium arvense 18622 Aster lanceolatus
1163 Thymus pulegioides 3699 Scilla verna 6229 Rosa sherardii 8768 Trifolium hybridum 18623 Aster lanceolatus
1164 Euphrasia 3700 Reseda lutea 6230 Rhinanthus minor 8769 Trifolium hybridum 18624 Aster lanceolatus
1165 Aconitum napellus 3701 Reseda lutea 6231 Rhinanthus minor 8770 Trifolium hybridum 18625 Aster lanceolatus
1166 Aconitum napellus 3702 Arabis hirsuta 6232 Rhinanthus minor 8771 Trifolium hybridum 18626 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1167 Aconitum napellus 3703 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6233 Persicaria vivipara 8772 Vicia cracca 18627 Solanum nigrum
1168 Aconitum napellus 3704 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6234 Persicaria vivipara 8773 Poa compressa 18647 Petasites fragrans
1169 Aconitum napellus 3705 Cotoneaster integrifolius 6235 Persicaria vivipara 8774 Poa compressa 18649 Equisetum telmateia
1170 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3706 Viscum album 6237 Persicaria vivipara 8775 Senecio viscosus 18650 Crepidotus spp.
1171 Euphorbia amygdaloides 3707 Tussilago farfara 6238 Parnassia palustris 8777 Senecio viscosus 18651 Crepidotus spp.
1172 Circaea lutetiana 3708 Tussilago farfara 6239 Parnassia palustris 8778 Senecio viscosus 18652 Tremella mesenterica
1173 Stachys sylvatica 3709 Tussilago farfara 6240 Parnassia palustris 8779 Senecio viscosus 18653 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
1174 Stachys sylvatica 3710 Primula veris 6241 Parnassia palustris 8780 Picris hieracioides 18654 Hygrocybe psittacina
1175 Scrophularia nodosa 3711 Hippophae rhamnoides 6242 Parnassia palustris 8781 Picris hieracioides 18655 Hygrocybe miniata
1176 Scrophularia nodosa 3712 Hippophae rhamnoides 6243 Parnassia palustris 8782 Picris hieracioides 18784 Petasites fragrans
1177 Scrophularia nodosa 3713 Orchis mascula 6244 Parnassia palustris 8783 Picris hieracioides 18785 Helleborus niger
1178 Huperzia selago 3714 Anacamptis morio 6245 Parnassia palustris 8784 Picris hieracioides 18786 Helleborus niger
1179 Polyporus squamosus 3715 Anacamptis morio 6246 Parnassia palustris 8785 Picris hieracioides 18787 Hamamelis spp.
1180 Hydrangea quercifolia 3716 Anacamptis morio 6247 Heracleum sphondylium 8786 Picris hieracioides 18788 Hamamelis spp.
1181 Hydrangea quercifolia 3717 Anacamptis morio 6248 Geranium sylvaticum 8787 Melilotus officinalis 18789 Hamamelis spp.
1182 Huperzia selago 3718 Primula veris 6249 Geranium sylvaticum 8788 Melilotus officinalis 18790 Hamamelis spp.
1183 Euphorbia longifolia 3719 Anacamptis morio 6250 Geranium sylvaticum 8789 Melilotus officinalis 18791 Hamamelis spp.
1184 Euphorbia longifolia 3720 Anacamptis morio 6251 Geranium sylvaticum 8790 Melilotus officinalis 19016 Ilex aquifolium
1185 Saxifraga rotundifolia 3721 Ranunculus bulbosus 6252 Geranium sylvaticum 8791 Melilotus altissimus 19017 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1186 Saxifraga rotundifolia 3722 Ranunculus bulbosus 6253 Geranium sylvaticum 8792 Melilotus albus 19018 Taxus baccata
1187 Huperzia selago 3723 Anacamptis morio 6254 Fraxinus excelsior 8793 Melilotus albus 19019 Taxus baccata
1188 Linaria alpina 3724 Anacamptis morio 6255 Equisetum sylvaticum 8794 Melilotus albus 19020 Helleborus viridis
1189 Soldanella alpina 3725 Anacamptis morio 6256 Equisetum sylvaticum 8795 Melilotus albus 19021 Helleborus viridis
1190 Tropaeolum speciosum 3726 Quercus robur 6257 Equisetum sylvaticum 8796 Melilotus albus 19022 Helleborus viridis
1191 Cordyline australis 3727 Quercus robur 6258 Equisetum sylvaticum 8797 Melilotus albus 19023 Helleborus viridis
1192 Alchemilla sp. 3728 Quercus robur 6259 Draba incana 8798 Leontodon saxatilis 19024 Helleborus viridis
1193 Penstemon sp. 3729 Polygala vulgaris 6260 Draba incana 8799 Leontodon saxatilis 19025 Helleborus viridis
1194 Agapanthus sp. 3730 Polygala vulgaris 6261 Draba incana 8800 Leontodon saxatilis 19026 Helleborus viridis
1195 Umbilicus rupestris 3731 Polygala vulgaris 6262 Draba incana 8801 Leontodon saxatilis 19027 Helleborus viridis
1196 Umbilicus rupestris 3732 Polygala vulgaris 6263 Draba incana 8802 Leontodon saxatilis 19028 Helleborus viridis
1197 Umbilicus rupestris 3733 Polygala vulgaris 6264 Draba incana 8803 Anthyllis vulneraria 19029 Helleborus viridis
1198 Teucrium scorodonia 3734 Helleborus foetidus 6265 Draba incana 8804 Geranium pyrenaicum 19030 Helleborus viridis
1200 Spergularia rupicola 3735 Helleborus foetidus 6266 Cirsium heterophyllum 8805 Geranium pyrenaicum 19031 Ficaria verna
1201 Sonchus asper 3736 Helleborus foetidus 6267 Cirsium heterophyllum 8806 Geranium pyrenaicum 19033 Erophila glabrescens
1202 Silene uniflora 3737 Arum maculatum 6268 Cirsium heterophyllum 8807 Chenopodium album 19034 Erophila glabrescens
1203 Silene uniflora 3739 Ophrys sphegodes 6269 Cirsium heterophyllum 8808 Chenopodium album 19035 Erophila glabrescens
1204 Sedum anglicum 3740 Anacamptis morio 6270 Cirsium heterophyllum 8809 Chenopodium album 19036 Erophila glabrescens
1205 Scrophularia nodosa 3741 Orchis mascula 6271 Cirsium heterophyllum 8810 Lathyrus nissolia 19037 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1206 Rosa canina 3742 Polygala calcarea 6272 Carex vaginata 8811 Lathyrus nissolia 19038 Narcissus macrolobus
1207 Rhododendron ponticum 3743 Ophioglossum vulgatum 6273 Carex vaginata 8812 Carex otrubae 19039 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1208 Rhinanthus minor 3744 Cerastium pumilum 6274 Carex vaginata 8813 Carex otrubae 19046 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1209 Prunella vulgaris 3745 Cerastium pumilum 6275 Ganoderma sp. 8814 Carduus crispus 19047 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1210 Grimmia sp. 3746 Ophrys sphegodes 6276 Caterpillar on Alchemilla 8815 Carduus crispus 19048 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1212 Pinguicula grandiflora 3747 Ophrys sphegodes 6277 Alchemilla alpina 8816 Carduus crispus 19063 Petasites japonicus
1213 Osmunda regalis 3748 Ophrys sphegodes 6278 Alchemilla alpina 8817 Euonymus europaeus 19141 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1214 Osmunda regalis 3749 Arenaria serpyllifolia 6279 Alchemilla alpina 8818 Lythrum salicaria 19142 Narcissus pseudonarcissus
1215 Nasturtium officinale 3750 Hippocrepis comosa 6280 Triglochin palustris 8819 Lythrum salicaria 19146 Erophila glabrescens
1216 Grimmia sp. 3751 Valerianella eriocarpa 6281 Viola lutea 8820 Melampyrum pratense 19147 Erophila glabrescens
1217 Narthecium ossifragum 3752 Valerianella eriocarpa 6282 Viola lutea 8821 Melampyrum pratense 19148 Erophila glabrescens
1218 Narthecium ossifragum 3753 Valerianella eriocarpa 6283 Viola lutea 8822 Persicaria maculosa 19152 Lithodora diffusa
1219 Narthecium ossifragum 3754 Anacamptis morio 6284 Viola lutea 8823 Persicaria maculosa 19153 Lithodora diffusa
1221 Lythrum salicaria 3755 Anacamptis morio 6285 Viola lutea 8824 Persicaria maculosa 19154 Lithodora diffusa
1222 Lysimachia vulgaris 3756 Saxifraga tridactylites 6286 Tofieldia pusilla 8825 Agrimonia eupatoria 19155 Ulex europaeus
1223 Lysimachia nemorum 3757 Hippocrepis comosa 6287 Tofieldia pusilla 8826 Agrimonia eupatoria 19156 Ulex europaeus
1224 Grimmia sp. 3758 Carex caryophyllea 6288 Tofieldia pusilla 8827 Anagallis arvensis 19157 Ulex europaeus
1225 Silene flos-cuculi 3759 Polygala calcarea 6289 Tofieldia pusilla 8828 Anagallis arvensis 19158 Ulex europaeus
1226 Silene flos-cuculi 3760 Polygala calcarea 6290 Tofieldia pusilla 8829 Anagallis arvensis 19159 Ulex europaeus
1227 Lotus pedunculatus 3761 Polygala calcarea 6291 Tofieldia pusilla 8830 Hypericum perforatum 19160 Ranunculus omiophyllus
1228 Minuartia recurva 3762 Ophrys sphegodes 6292 Pinguicula vulgaris 8831 Ranunculus acris 19161 Valerianella locusta
1229 Lotus pedunculatus 3763 Brassica oleracea 6293 Pinguicula vulgaris 8832 Sparganium erectum 19162 Valerianella locusta
1230 Lonicera periclymenum 3764 Brassica oleracea 6294 Pinguicula vulgaris 8833 Sparganium erectum 19163 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1231 Phormium cookianum 3765 Asplenium marinum 6295 Pinguicula vulgaris 8834 Sparganium natans 19164 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1232 Phormium cookianum 3766 Brassica oleracea 6296 Meum athamanticum 8836 Sparganium natans 19165 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1233 Jasione montana 3767 Asplenium marinum 6297 Meum athamanticum 8837 Veronica catenata 19167 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1234 Jasione montana 3768 Asplenium marinum 6298 Meum athamanticum 8838 Veronica catenata 19168 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1235 Jasione montana 3769 Brassica oleracea 6299 Meum athamanticum 8839 Veronica catenata 19169 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1236 Hypericum androsaemum 3770 Brassica oleracea 6300 Meum athamanticum 8840 Schoenoplectus lacustris 19170 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1237 Hypericum androsaemum 3771 Ophrys sphegodes 6301 Meum athamanticum 8841 Senecio aquaticus 19171 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1238 Hypericum pulchrum 3772 Spergularia rupicola 6302 Meum athamanticum 8842 Senecio aquaticus 19172 Euphorbia amygdaloides
1239 Hypericum pulchrum 3773 Spergularia rupicola 6303 Meum athamanticum 8843 Senecio aquaticus 19173 Geum rivale
1240 Hypericum pulchrum 3775 Tragopogon porrifolius 6304 Cerastium fontanum 8844 Rumex maritimus 19174 Geum rivale
1241 Hypericum androsaemum 3776 Tragopogon porrifolius 6305 Cerastium alpinum 8845 Rumex maritimus 19175 Prunus spinosa
1244 Minuartia recurva 3777 Angelica archangelica 6306 Cerastium alpinum 8846 Rumex maritimus 19177 Ranunculus auricomus
1245 Minuartia recurva 3778 Angelica archangelica 6307 Cerastium alpinum 8847 Rumex maritimus 19178 Ranunculus auricomus
1246 Minuartia recurva 3779 Angelica archangelica 6308 Carex sp. 8848 Rumex maritimus 19180 Ranunculus auricomus
1247 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 3780 Cephalanthera longifolia 6309 Quercus petraea 8849 Rumex maritimus 19181 Malus sylvestris
1248 Fuchsia magellanica 3781 Cephalanthera longifolia 6310 Hypericum x desetangsii 8850 Rumex maritimus 19182 Malus sylvestris
1249 Filipendula ulmaria 3782 Cephalanthera longifolia 6311 Lotus corniculatus 8851 Rorippa palustris 19183 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1250 Filipendula ulmaria 3785 Hyacinthoides italica 6312 Silene uniflora 8852 Rorippa palustris 19184 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
1251 Filipendula ulmaria 3786 Hyacinthoides italica 6313 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8853 Rorippa palustris 19185 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
1252 Euphrasia 3787 Hyacinthoides italica 6314 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8854 Polygonum polycnemiforme 19295 Narcissus spp.
1253 Euphorbia hyberna 3788 Angelica archangelica 6315 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8855 Polygonum polycnemiforme 19296 Polygonatum x hybridum
1254 Euphorbia hyberna 3789 Angelica archangelica 6316 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8856 Polygonum polycnemiforme 19297 Polygonatum x hybridum
1255 Euphorbia hyberna 3790 Angelica archangelica 6317 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8857 Phragmites australis 19298 Carex montana
1256 Erica cinerea 3791 Angelica archangelica 6318 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8858 Phragmites australis 19299 Carex montana
1257 Drosera rotundifolia 3792 Nectaroscordum siculum 6319 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8859 Lythrum salicaria 19300 Carex montana
1258 Minuartia recurva 3793 Nectaroscordum siculum 6320 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8860 Lythrum salicaria 19301 Carex montana
1259 Drosera rotundifolia 3794 Fraxinus ornus 6321 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8861 Lythrum salicaria 19302 Carex montana
1260 Digitalis purpurea 3795 Lycogala terrestre 6322 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8862 Lysimachia vulgaris 19303 Carex montana
1261 Digitalis purpurea 3796 Galium aparine 6323 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8863 Lysimachia vulgaris 19304 Carex montana
1262 Minuartia recurva 3797 Galium aparine 6324 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8864 Lysimachia vulgaris 19305 Pedicularis sylvatica
1263 Centaurium erythraea 3798 Rumex acetosa 6325 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8865 Lycopus europaeus 19416 Pilosella officinarum
1264 Calystegia sepium 3799 Rumex acetosa 6326 Melampyrum sylvaticum 8866 Lycopus europaeus 19417 Asplenium trichomanes
1265 Anthemis arvensis 3800 Rumex acetosa 6327 Smyrnium olusatrum 8867 Lycopus europaeus 19418 Asplenium ceterach
1266 Anagallis tenella 3801 Trinia glauca 6328 Teucrium scorodonia 8868 Lycopus europaeus 19420 Orchis mascula
1267 Alchemilla xanthochlora 3802 Trinia glauca 6329 Silene noctiflora 8869 Gnaphalium uliginosum 19421 Orchis mascula
1268 Alchemilla xanthochlora 3803 Crataegus monogyna 6330 Erica cinerea 8870 Gnaphalium uliginosum 19422 Orchis mascula
1269 Achillea millefolium 3804 Veronica chamaedrys 6331 Zygaena filipendulae 8871 Gnaphalium uliginosum 19423 Orchis mascula
1270 Acaena ovalifolia 3805 Ranunculus parviflorus 6332 Carpobrotus edulis 8872 Chenopodium rubrum 19424 Prunus padus
1273 Cirsium vulgare 3806 Ranunculus parviflorus 6333 Carpobrotus edulis 8873 Butomus umbellatus 19425 Prunus padus
1275 Trifolium repens 3807 Acer pseudoplatanus 6334 Carpobrotus edulis 8874 Butomus umbellatus 19426 Valeriana dioica
1276 Trifolium pratense 3808 Trinia glauca 6335 Daucus carota 8875 Butomus umbellatus 19427 Stellaria holostea
1277 Teucrium scorodonia 3809 Fragaria vesca 6336 Daucus carota 8876 Alisma plantago-aquatica 19428 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1278 Teucrium scorodonia 3810 Fragaria vesca 6337 Vicia cracca 8877 Alisma plantago-aquatica 19429 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1279 Silene latifolia 3811 Campanula glomerata 6338 Vicia cracca 8878 Bidens cernua 19430 Hyacinthoides hispanica
1280 Silene latifolia 3812 Geranium versicolor 6339 Pimpinella saxifraga 8879 Bidens cernua 19431 Quercus spp.
1281 Silene latifolia 3813 Geranium lucidum 6340 Pimpinella saxifraga 8880 Bidens cernua 19560 Myrrhis odorata
1282 Minuartia recurva 3814 Oxalis articulata 6341 Pimpinella saxifraga 8881 Bidens cernua 19561 Myrrhis odorata
1283 Minuartia recurva 3815 Oxalis articulata 6342 Pimpinella saxifraga 8882 Bidens cernua 19562 Carum carvi
1284 Chamerion angustifolium 3816 Oxalis articulata 6343 Pimpinella saxifraga 8883 Bidens tripartita 19563 Carum carvi
1285 Carduus nutans 3817 Euphorbia characias 6344 Daucus carota 8884 Bidens tripartita 19564 Carum carvi
1286 Campanula rotundifolia 3818 Geranium lucidum 6345 Daucus carota 8885 Bidens tripartita 19565 Luzula nivea
1287 Campanula rotundifolia 3819 Geranium lucidum 6346 Mentha arvensis 8886 Bidens tripartita 19566 Luzula nivea
1288 Campanula rotundifolia 3820 Geranium lucidum 6347 Mentha arvensis 8887 Bidens tripartita 19585 Anemone nemorosa
1289 Hypericum hirsutum 3821 Geranium lucidum 6348 Mentha arvensis 8888 Sparganium natans 19586 Anemone nemorosa
1290 Minuartia recurva 3822 Euphorbia characias 6349 Mentha arvensis 8889 Sparganium natans 19587 Dactylorhiza maculata
1291 Hypericum hirsutum 3823 Euphorbia characias 6350 Mentha arvensis 8890 Sparganium natans 19591 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1292 Minuartia recurva 3824 Orchis simia 6351 Silene noctiflora 8891 Sparganium natans 19592 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1293 Dierama igneum 3825 Orchis purpurea 6352 Silene noctiflora 8892 Sparganium natans 19593 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1294 Oenothera glazioviana 3826 Orchis x angusticruris 6353 Silene noctiflora 8893 Sparganium natans 19594 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1295 Oenothera glazioviana 3827 Orchis militaris 6354 Urtica urens 8894 Sparganium natans 19595 Carex pallescens
1296 Dierama pulcherrimum 3828 Neottia nidus-avis 6355 Urtica urens 8895 Myosotis laxa 19596 Carex pallescens
1297 Minuartia recurva 3829 Rumex scutatus 6356 Anchusa arvensis 8896 Myosotis laxa 19597 Poa humilis
1298 Asplenium ruta-muraria 3830 Rumex scutatus 6357 Galium verum 8897 Juncus articulatus 19598 Myosotis discolor
1299 Minuartia recurva 3831 Rumex scutatus 6358 Helianthemum nummularium 8898 Juncus articulatus 19599 Myosotis discolor
1301 Anagallis arvensis 3832 Silene flos-cuculi 6359 Helianthemum nummularium 8899 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19600 Myosotis discolor
1302 Anagallis arvensis 3833 Campanula glomerata 6360 Potentilla reptans 8900 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19601 Myosotis discolor
1303 Campanula rotundifolia 3834 Campanula glomerata 6361 Potentilla reptans 8901 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19602 Equisetum fluviatile
1304 Campanula rotundifolia 3835 Orchis simia 6362 Potentilla reptans 8902 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19603 Anaphalis margaritacea
1305 Centaurea nigra 3836 Orchis simia 6363 Filipendula vulgaris 8903 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19604 Anaphalis margaritacea
1306 Centaurea nigra 3837 Orchis simia 6364 Filipendula vulgaris 8904 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19605 Genista anglica
1307 Centaurea scabiosa 3838 Orchis simia 6365 Filipendula vulgaris 8906 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19606 Genista anglica
1308 Minuartia recurva 3839 Orchis x angusticruris 6366 Filipendula vulgaris 8907 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19607 Genista anglica
1309 Minuartia recurva 3840 Orchis x angusticruris 6367 Filipendula vulgaris 8908 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 19608 Genista anglica
1310 Centaurium erythraea 3841 Orchis x angusticruris 6368 Cirsium vulgare 8909 Baldellia ranunculoides 19609 Genista anglica
1311 Cirsium acaule 3842 Orchis purpurea 6369 Cirsium vulgare 8910 Baldellia ranunculoides 19610 Genista anglica
1312 Cirsium acaule 3843 Orchis purpurea 6370 Cirsium vulgare 8911 Baldellia ranunculoides 19611 Genista anglica
1313 Minuartia recurva 3844 Orchis x angusticruris 6371 Cirsium vulgare 8913 Baldellia ranunculoides 19612 Genista anglica
1314 Convolvulus arvensis 3845 Orchis purpurea 6372 Cirsium vulgare 8914 Baldellia ranunculoides 19613 Genista anglica
1315 Geranium columbinum 3846 Orchis simia 6373 Armeria maritima 8915 Baldellia ranunculoides 19614 Genista anglica
1316 Hypericum perforatum 3847 Orchis simia 6374 Sparganium erectum 8916 Baldellia ranunculoides 19615 Genista anglica
1317 Hypochaeris radicata 3848 Neottia ovata 6375 Sparganium erectum 8917 Baldellia ranunculoides 19616 Genista anglica
1318 Linaria vulgaris 3849 Neottia ovata 6376 Sparganium erectum 8918 Epipactis purpurata 19617 Genista anglica
1319 Origanum vulgare 3850 Orchis simia 6377 Ranunculus lingua 8919 Epipactis purpurata 19618 Genista anglica
1320 Origanum vulgare 3851 Orchis x angusticruris 6378 Ranunculus lingua 8920 Epipactis purpurata 19619 Pedicularis sylvatica
1321 Eupatorium cannabinum 3852 Orchis militaris 6379 Nymphoides peltata 8921 Epipactis purpurata 19620 Pedicularis sylvatica
1322 Eupatorium cannabinum 3853 Orchis militaris 6380 Nymphoides peltata 8922 Epipactis purpurata 19621 Vicia orobus
1323 Vicia cracca 3854 Orchis militaris 6381 Nymphoides peltata 8923 Epipactis purpurata 19738 Osmunda regalis
1324 Minuartia recurva 3855 Orchis militaris 6382 Nymphoides peltata 8924 Epipactis purpurata 19739 Trollius europaeus
1325 Verbena officinalis 3856 Orchis militaris 6383 Mentha aquatica 8925 Epipactis purpurata 19740 Trollius europaeus
1326 Rhinanthus alectorolophus 3857 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6384 Mentha aquatica 8926 Epipactis purpurata 19741 Trollius europaeus
1327 Pulsatilla alpina 3859 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6385 Mentha aquatica 8927 Epipactis purpurata 19742 Trollius europaeus
1328 Minuartia recurva 3860 Dactylorhiza fuchsii 6386 Lythrum salicaria 8928 Epipactis purpurata 19743 Carex panicea
1329 Calluna vulgaris 3861 Orchis militaris 6388 Anchusa arvensis 8929 Epipactis purpurata 19744 Claytonia sibirica
1330 Lathyrus pratensis 3862 Orchis militaris 6389 Jasione montana 8930 Epipactis purpurata 19745 Symphytum x uplandicum
1331 Lathyrus pratensis 3863 Orchis militaris 6391 Jasione montana 8931 Epipactis purpurata 19746 Eriophorum vaginatum
1332 Rosa rubiginosa 3864 Orchis militaris 6392 Jasione montana 8932 Epipactis purpurata 19749 Castanea sativa
1333 Rubus idaeus 3865 Ophrys insectifera 6393 Jasione montana 8933 Epipactis purpurata 19750 Acer griseum
1334 Rubus idaeus 3866 Ophrys insectifera 6394 Arenaria serpyllifolia 8934 Epipactis purpurata 19751 Maianthemum racemosum
1335 Succisa pratensis 3867 Ophrys insectifera 6395 Arenaria serpyllifolia 8935 Epipactis purpurata 19752 Maianthemum racemosum
1336 Viburnum lantana 3868 Viscum album 6396 Spergularia rupicola 8936 Epipactis leptochila 19753 Embothrium coccineum
1337 Dryas octopetala 3869 Orchis militaris 6397 Spergularia rupicola 8937 Epipactis leptochila 19754 Embothrium coccineum
1338 Dactylorhiza maculata 3870 Orchis militaris 6398 Spergularia rupicola 8938 Epipactis leptochila 19755 Umbilicus rupestris
1339 Lilium henryi 3871 Ophrys insectifera 6399 Spergularia rupicola 8939 Humulus lupulus 19756 Meconopsis cambrica
1340 Galtonia viridiflora 3872 Ophrys insectifera 6400 Spergularia rupicola 8941 Veronica spicata 19757 Polygala serpyllifolia
1341 Echinacea purpurea 3873 Ophrys insectifera 6401 Viola tricolor 8942 Veronica spicata 19758 Polygala serpyllifolia
1342 Minuartia recurva 3874 Euphorbia amygdaloides 6402 Viola tricolor 8943 Veronica spicata 19759 Polygala serpyllifolia
1343 Abutilon megapotamicum 3875 Lithospermum officinale 6403 Viola tricolor 8944 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19760 Picea sitchensis
1344 Alchemilla filicaulis 3876 Lithospermum officinale 6404 Viola tricolor 8945 Arenaria serpyllifolia 19762 Serratula tinctoria
1345 Chamerion angustifolium 3877 Lithospermum officinale 6405 Viola tricolor 8946 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 19844 Equisetum palustre
1346 Chamerion angustifolium 3878 Lithospermum officinale 6406 Viola tricolor 8947 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 19845 Melampyrum pratense
1347 Festuca vivipara 3879 Lithospermum officinale 6407 Vicia sativa 8948 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 19846 Melampyrum pratense
1348 Rosa stylosa 3880 Cephalanthera damasonium 6408 Vicia sativa 8949 Silene viscaria 19847 Arenaria serpyllifolia
1349 Rubus fruticosus agg. 3881 Daphne laureola 6409 Vicia sativa 8950 Silene viscaria 19848 Arenaria serpyllifolia
1350 Senecio jacobaea 3882 Euonymus europaeus 6410 Vicia sativa 8951 Humulus lupulus 19924 Pseudorchis albida
1351 Festuca vivipara 3883 Euonymus europaeus 6411 Vicia sativa 8952 Humulus lupulus 19925 Pseudorchis albida
1352 Campanula bononiensis 3884 Euonymus europaeus 6412 Torilis japonica 8953 Humulus lupulus 19926 Pseudorchis albida
1353 Lepidium didymum 3885 Euonymus europaeus 6413 Torilis japonica 8954 Humulus lupulus 19927 Pseudorchis albida
1354 Amaryllis belladonna 3886 Nectaroscordum siculum 6414 Torilis japonica 8955 Humulus lupulus 19928 Pseudorchis albida
1355 Passiflora caerulea 3887 Nectaroscordum siculum 6415 Torilis japonica 8957 Humulus lupulus 19929 Pseudorchis albida
1356 Acer griseum 3888 Campanula glomerata 6416 Sonchus arvensis 8958 Humulus lupulus 19930 Pseudorchis albida
1357 Lepidium didymum 3889 Campanula glomerata 6417 Sonchus arvensis 8959 Humulus lupulus 19931 Gymnadenia borealis
1358 Arctium minus 3890 Platanthera chlorantha 6418 Sonchus arvensis 8960 Humulus lupulus 19932 Boloria selene
1359 Arum maculatum 3891 Platanthera chlorantha 6419 Sonchus arvensis 8961 Humulus lupulus 19933 Boloria selene
1360 Circaea lutetiana 3892 Platanthera chlorantha 6420 Sedum album 8962 Humulus lupulus 19934 Boloria selene
1361 Circaea lutetiana 3893 Platanthera chlorantha 6421 Sedum album 8963 Humulus lupulus 19937 Aegopodium podagraria
1362 Hypericum tetrapterum 3894 Platanthera chlorantha 6422 Sedum album 8964 Humulus lupulus 19938 Aconitum napellus
1363 Hypericum tetrapterum 3895 Platanthera chlorantha 6423 Sedum album 8965 Humulus lupulus 19939 Filago vulgaris
1364 Linum catharticum 3896 Platanthera chlorantha 6424 Sedum album 8966 Humulus lupulus 19940 Filago vulgaris
1365 Linum catharticum 3897 Geum urbanum 6425 Rubus caesius 8967 Solanum dulcamara 19941 Umbilicus rupestris
1366 Linum catharticum 3898 Geum urbanum 6426 Rubus caesius 8968 Solanum dulcamara 19942 Hypericum humifusum
1367 Paris quadrifolia 3899 Galium odoratum 6427 Pyrola rotundifolia 8970 Solanum dulcamara 19943 Hypericum humifusum
1368 Prunella vulgaris 3900 Galium odoratum 6428 Pyrola rotundifolia 8971 Solanum dulcamara 19944 Hypericum pulchrum
1369 Scabiosa columbaria 3901 Galium odoratum 6429 Pyrola rotundifolia 8972 Humulus lupulus 19945 Hypericum pulchrum
1370 Scabiosa columbaria 3902 Galium odoratum 6430 Pyrola rotundifolia 8973 Rumex maritimus 19946 Myosotis laxa
1371 Betonica officinalis 3903 Anthriscus sylvestris 6431 Pyrola rotundifolia 8974 Rumex maritimus 19947 Anagallis tenella
1372 Urtica dioica 3904 Anthriscus sylvestris 6432 Pyrola rotundifolia 8975 Rumex maritimus 20058 Viburnum opulus
1373 Diplotaxis muralis 3905 Platanus x hispanica 6433 Pyrola rotundifolia 8976 Chenopodium rubrum 20060 Genista tinctoria
1374 Lepidium didymum 3906 Helleborus viridis 6434 Pyrola rotundifolia 8977 Chenopodium rubrum 20061 Genista tinctoria
1375 Epilobium montanum 3907 Pyracantha coccinea 6435 Pyrola rotundifolia 8978 Chenopodium rubrum 20062 Genista tinctoria
1376 Epilobium montanum 3908 Pyracantha coccinea 6436 Pyrola rotundifolia 8979 Chenopodium rubrum 20063 Pseudorchis albida
1377 Typha latifolia 3909 Pyracantha coccinea 6437 Pyrola rotundifolia 8980 Lythrum salicaria 20064 Pseudorchis albida
1378 Osmunda regalis 3910 Neottia cordata 6438 Limonium binervosum agg. 8981 Persicaria hydropiper 20065 Pseudorchis albida
1379 Sonchus oleraceus 3911 Neottia cordata 6439 Limonium binervosum agg. 8982 Persicaria hydropiper 20066 Pseudorchis albida
1380 Sonchus oleraceus 3912 Helleborus viridis 6440 Limonium binervosum agg. 8983 Persicaria hydropiper 20067 Pseudorchis albida
1381 Sternbergia lutea 3913 Nuphar lutea 6441 Limonium binervosum agg. 8984 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 20068 Gymnadenia borealis
1382 Euphorbia peplus 3914 Nuphar lutea 6442 Limonium binervosum agg. 8985 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 20069 Gymnadenia borealis
1383 Euphorbia peplus 3915 Nuphar lutea 6443 Inula crithmoides 8986 Scorzoneroides autumnalis 20070 Gymnadenia borealis
1384 Euphorbia peplus 3916 Medicago arabica 6444 Inula crithmoides 8987 Gentianella germanica 20071 Salix aurita
1385 Sternbergia lutea 3917 Medicago arabica 6445 Inula crithmoides 8988 Gentianella germanica 20072 Salix aurita
1386 Sternbergia lutea 3918 Rosa canina 6446 Inula crithmoides 8989 Gentianella germanica 20073 Salix aurita
1387 Soleirolia soleirolii 3919 Rosa canina 6447 Inula crithmoides 8990 Gentianella germanica 20074 Salix aurita
1388 Soleirolia soleirolii 3920 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6448 Inula crithmoides 8991 Gentianella germanica 20075 Salix aurita
1389 Soleirolia soleirolii 3921 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6449 Honckenya peploides 8992 Gentianella germanica 20076 Huperzia selago
1390 Sedum anglicum 3922 Dactylorhiza praetermissa 6450 Eryngium maritimum 8993 Gentianella germanica 20077 Carex vesicaria
1391 Inula conyzae 3923 Rubus fruticosus agg. 6451 Eryngium maritimum 8994 Gentianella germanica 20078 Carex vesicaria
1392 Inula conyzae 3924 Rubus fruticosus agg. 6452 Eryngium maritimum 8995 Gentianella germanica 20079 Carex vesicaria
1393 Carlina vulgaris 3925 Thalictrum flavum 6453 Calystegia soldanella 8996 Gentianella germanica 20080 Cryptogramma crispa
1394 Carlina vulgaris 3926 Valeriana officinalis 6454 Calystegia soldanella 8997 Gentianella germanica 20081 Cryptogramma crispa
1396 Sedum anglicum 3927 Valeriana officinalis 6455 Calystegia soldanella 8998 Gentianella germanica 20120 Baldellia ranunculoides
1397 Colchicum autumnale 3928 Oenanthe aquatica 6456 Epipactis dunensis 8999 Gentianella germanica 20121 Baldellia ranunculoides
1398 Colchicum autumnale 3929 Oenanthe aquatica 6457 Epipactis dunensis 9001 Gentianella germanica 20122 Baldellia ranunculoides
1400 Sedum anglicum 3930 Oenanthe aquatica 6458 Epipactis dunensis 9002 Gentianella germanica 20123 Cirsium dissectum
1401 Colchicum autumnale 3931 Oenanthe aquatica 6459 Epipactis dunensis 9003 Gentianella germanica 20124 Cirsium dissectum
1402 Sedum anglicum 3932 Thalictrum flavum 6460 Epipactis dunensis 9004 Gentianella germanica 20125 Cirsium dissectum
1403 Colchicum autumnale 3933 Thalictrum flavum 6461 Epipactis dunensis 9005 Gentianella germanica 20126 Dactylorhiza incarnata
1404 Sedum anglicum 3934 Thalictrum flavum 6463 Epipactis dunensis 9006 Vriesea sp. 20127 Daucus carota
1405 Vicia cracca 3935 Thalictrum flavum 6464 Epipactis dunensis 9007 Vriesea sp. 20128 Eryngium maritimum
1406 Bellis perennis 3936 Frangula alnus 6465 Epipactis dunensis 9008 Vriesea sp. 20129 Juncus acutus
1407 Bellis perennis 3937 Myrica gale 6466 Crepis capillaris 9009 Vriesea sp. 20130 Juncus acutus
1408 Crithmum maritimum 3938 Frangula alnus 6467 Crepis capillaris 9010 Impatiens parviflora 20131 Juncus acutus
1409 Crithmum maritimum 3939 Puccina coronata 6468 Crepis capillaris 9011 Rubia peregrina 20132 Ligustrum vulgare
1410 Nothoscordum borbonicum 3940 Frangula alnus 6469 Carpobrotus edulis 9012 Rubia peregrina 20133 Liparis loeselii
1411 Cyclamen hederifolium 3941 Frangula alnus 6470 Ballota nigra 9013 Rubia peregrina 20134 Liparis loeselii
1412 Cyclamen hederifolium 3942 Frangula alnus 6471 Ballota nigra 9014 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20135 Liparis loeselii
1413 Clematis vitalba 3943 Frangula alnus 6472 Ballota nigra 9015 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20136 Liparis loeselii
1414 Clematis vitalba 3944 Frangula alnus 6473 Ballota nigra 9016 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20137 Liparis loeselii
1415 Clematis vitalba 3945 Frangula alnus 6474 Ballota nigra 9017 Orobanche caryophyllacea 20138 Liparis loeselii
1416 Hippophae rhamnoides 3946 Lotus pedunculatus 6475 Ballota nigra 9018 Himantoglossum hircinum 20139 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
1417 Hippophae rhamnoides 3947 Lotus pedunculatus 6476 Ballota nigra 9019 Himantoglossum hircinum 20140 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum
1418 Raphanus raphanistrum 3948 Lotus pedunculatus 6477 Ballota nigra 9020 Himantoglossum hircinum 20141 Lysimachia vulgaris
1419 Raphanus raphanistrum 3949 Hydrocotyle vulgaris 6478 Sedum rupestre 9021 Himantoglossum hircinum 20142 Oenanthe fistulosa
1420 Raphanus raphanistrum 3950 Juncus effusus 6481 Allium ampeloprasum 9022 Himantoglossum hircinum 20143 Oenanthe fistulosa
1421 Plantago lanceolata 3951 Juncus effusus 6482 Allium ampeloprasum 9023 Himantoglossum hircinum 20144 Ophioglossum vulgatum
1422 Vicia cracca 3952 Oenanthe crocata 6483 Allium ampeloprasum 9024 Silene conica 20145 Ophioglossum vulgatum
1423 Malva sylvestris 3953 Oenanthe crocata 6484 Mentha pulegium 9025 Silene conica 20146 Pyrola rotundifolia
1424 Lycium barbarum 3954 Oenanthe crocata 6485 Anchusa arvensis 9026 Silene conica 20147 Tamus communis
1425 Geranium molle 3956 Oenanthe crocata 6486 Leycesteria formosa 9027 Silene conica 20148 Trifolium campestre
1426 Geranium molle 3957 Oenanthe crocata 6487 Pilularia globulifera 9028 Orobanche picridis 20149 Asparagus verticillatus
1427 Hedera hibernica 3958 Iris pseudacorus 6488 Pilularia globulifera 9029 Orobanche picridis 20150 Asparagus verticillatus
1428 Vicia cracca 3959 Iris pseudacorus 6489 Pilularia globulifera 9030 Orobanche picridis 20151 Asparagus verticillatus
1429 Cymbalaria muralis 3960 Iris pseudacorus 6490 Pilularia globulifera 9031 Orobanche picridis 20152 Asparagus verticillatus
1430 Ulex gallii 3961 Eriophyes laevis 6491 Brassica oleracea 9032 Orobanche picridis 20156 Autographa gamma
1431 Succisa pratensis 3962 Eriophyes laevis 6492 Juncus articulatus 9033 Pyrola rotundifolia 20157 Autographa gamma
1432 Eriophorum angustifolium 3963 Betula pubescens 6493 Juncus articulatus 9034 Pyrola rotundifolia 20250 Hypericum calycinum
1433 Eriophorum angustifolium 3964 Betula pubescens 6494 Juncus articulatus 9035 Pyrola rotundifolia 20251 Hypericum calycinum
1434 Glycyrrhiza glabra 3965 Betula pubescens 6495 Adder 9036 Pyrola rotundifolia 20252 Blechnum spicant
1435 Ilex aquifolium 3966 Armoracia rusticana 6497 Veronica spicata 9037 Pyrola rotundifolia 20253 Corylus avellana
1436 Gnaphalium uliginosum 3967 Armoracia rusticana 6500 Veronica spicata 9038 Pyrola rotundifolia 20254 Corylus avellana
1437 Plantago major 3968 Armoracia rusticana 6501 Veronica spicata 9039 Pyrola rotundifolia 20255 Lonicera periclymenum
1438 Lamium album 3969 Armoracia rusticana 6502 Veronica spicata 9040 Pyrola rotundifolia 20256 Lonicera periclymenum
1439 Achillea millefolium 3970 Armoracia rusticana 6503 Veronica spicata 9041 Sagina nodosa 20257 Philadelphus
1440 Cirsium arvense 3971 Armoracia rusticana 6504 Veronica spicata 9042 Sagina nodosa 20258 Philadelphus
1441 Cirsium arvense 3972 Nepeta x faassenii 6505 Veronica spicata 9043 Sagina nodosa 20259 Dryopteris oreades
1442 Centaurea nigra 3973 Nepeta x faassenii 6506 Veronica scutellata 9044 Sagina nodosa 20260 Dryopteris oreades
1443 Sambucus nigra 3974 Nepeta x faassenii 6507 Ulex gallii 9045 Sagina nodosa 20261 Selaginella selaginoides
1444 Hypericum perforatum 3975 Cistus salviifolius 6508 Ulex gallii 9046 Equisetum variegatum 20262 Selaginella selaginoides
1445 Gnaphalium uliginosum 3976 Tragopogon porrifolius 6509 Trifolium micranthum 9047 Equisetum variegatum 20263 Selaginella selaginoides
1446 Gnaphalium uliginosum 3977 Delosperma nubigenum 6510 Phegopteris connectilis 9048 Equisetum variegatum 20264 Cystopteris fragilis
1447 Clematis serratifolia 3978 Papaver pseudoorientale 6511 Pedicularis palustris 9049 Gentianella uliginosa 20265 Cystopteris fragilis
1448 Clematis serratifolia 3979 Papaver pseudoorientale 6513 Pedicularis palustris 9050 Gentianella uliginosa 20266 Cystopteris fragilis
1449 Clematis serratifolia 3980 Sedum acre 6514 Pedicularis palustris 9051 Gentianella uliginosa 20267 Cystopteris fragilis
1450 Vinca minor 3981 Chamaecereus silvestri 6515 Pedicularis palustris 9052 Gentianella uliginosa 20268 Cystopteris fragilis
1451 Vinca minor 3982 Chamaecereus silvestri 6516 Lycopodium clavatum 9053 Gentianella uliginosa 20269 Cystopteris fragilis
1452 Paulownia tomentosa 3983 Orobanche minor 6517 Lycopodium clavatum 9054 Gentianella uliginosa 20270 Hieracium repandulare
1453 Gnaphalium uliginosum 3984 Orobanche minor 6518 Lycopodium clavatum 9055 Gentianella uliginosa 20271 Hieracium repandulare
1454 Ramalina cuspidata 3985 Soldanella alpina 6519 Lycopodium clavatum 9056 Gentianella uliginosa 20272 Hieracium repandulare
1455 Silene flos-cuculi 3986 Alnus glutinosa 6520 Isolepis setacea 9057 Gentianella uliginosa 20273 Rubus vestitus
1456 Silene flos-cuculi 3987 Himantoglossum hircinum 6521 Isolepis setacea 9058 Gentianella uliginosa 20274 Rubus vestitus
1457 Plantago maritima 3988 Ophrys apifera 6522 Eleocharis palustris 9059 Gentianella uliginosa 20528 Helichrysum italicum
1458 Samolus valerandi 3989 Himantoglossum hircinum 6523 Eleocharis palustris 9060 Gentianella uliginosa 20529 Helichrysum italicum
1459 Samolus valerandi 3990 Sempervivum arachnoideum 6525 Galeopsis tetrahit 9061 Gentianella uliginosa 20530 Helichrysum italicum
1460 Samolus valerandi 3991 Sempervivum arachnoideum 6526 Galeopsis tetrahit 9062 Gentianella amarella 20531 Veronicastrum
1461 Samolus valerandi 3992 Hippeastrum 6527 Mentha pulegium 9063 Gentianella amarella 20532 Veronicastrum
1462 Samolus valerandi 3993 Ligustrum vulgare 6528 Mentha pulegium 9064 Gentianella amarella 20533 Veronicastrum
1463 Samolus valerandi 3994 Glaux maritima 6529 Mentha pulegium 9067 Gentianella amarella 20534 Veronicastrum
1464 Davidia involucrata 3995 Glaux maritima 6530 Mentha x villosa 9068 Echinops bannaticus 20535 Stachys byzantina
1465 Oenanthe crocata 3996 Glaux maritima 6531 Mentha x villosa 9069 Echinops bannaticus 20536 Stachys byzantina
1466 Oenanthe crocata 3997 Glaux maritima 6532 Mentha x villosa 9070 Echinops bannaticus 20537 Stachys byzantina
1467 Oenanthe crocata 3998 Glaux maritima 6533 Mentha x villosa 9071 Echinops bannaticus 20538 Stachys byzantina
1468 Oenanthe crocata 3999 Beta vulgaris 6534 Anacamptis pyramidalis 9072 Echinops bannaticus 20539 Imperata
1469 Acaena ovalifolia 4000 Beta vulgaris 6535 Acer campestre 9073 Echinops bannaticus 20541 Asplenium viride
1470 Acaena ovalifolia 4001 Beta vulgaris 6536 Atropa belladonna 9074 Echinops bannaticus 20542 Scabiosa columbaria
1471 Valeriana officinalis 4002 Crataegus monogyna 6537 Atropa belladonna 9075 Echinops bannaticus 20543 Scabiosa columbaria
1472 Valeriana officinalis 4003 Fraxinus ornus 6538 Viscum album 9076 Echinops bannaticus 20544 Helianthemum nummularium
1473 Valeriana officinalis 4004 Fraxinus ornus 6539 Triglochin palustris 9077 Echinops bannaticus 20545 Asplenium ruta-muraria
1474 Agrostis canina 4005 Cercis siliquastrum 6540 Triglochin palustris 9078 Echinops bannaticus 20546 Asplenium ruta-muraria
1478 Euphorbia hyberna 4006 Potentilla anserina 6541 Triglochin palustris 9079 Echinops bannaticus 20586 Limosella aquatica
1479 Euphorbia hyberna 4007 Potentilla anserina 6542 Triglochin palustris 9080 Quercus petraea 20587 Fagus sylvatica
1480 Euphorbia hyberna 4008 Potentilla anserina 6544 Ranunculus lingua 9081 Quercus x rosacea 20588 Asplenium viride
1481 Saxifraga x polita 4009 Potentilla anserina 6545 Ranunculus lingua 9082 Quercus x rosacea 20589 Asplenium viride
1482 Saxifraga x polita 4010 Silene latifolia 6546 Ranunculus lingua 9083 Quercus robur 20592 Galium palustre
1483 Saxifraga hirsuta 4011 Silene latifolia 6547 Ranunculus lingua 9084 Quercus robur 20593 Galium palustre
1484 Saxifraga hirsuta 4012 Oenothera biennis 6548 Lythrum portula 9085 Quercus robur 20594 Phegopteris connectilis
1485 Tuberaria guttata 4013 Oenothera biennis 6549 Lythrum portula 9086 Humulus lupulus 20595 Phegopteris connectilis
1486 Tuberaria guttata 4014 Oenothera biennis 6550 Lythrum portula 9087 Fragaria vesca 20596 Phegopteris connectilis
1487 Tuberaria guttata 4015 Oenothera biennis 6551 Gnaphalium uliginosum 9088 Crataegus monogyna 20597 Phegopteris connectilis
1488 Tuberaria guttata 4016 Oenothera biennis 6552 Crassula helmsii 9089 Taxus baccata 20598 Phegopteris connectilis
1489 Tuberaria guttata 4017 Triglochin maritima 6553 Crassula helmsii 9090 Hieracium lanatum 20599 Aphanes arvensis
1490 Tuberaria guttata 4018 Triglochin maritima 6554 Crassula helmsii 9091 Hieracium lanatum 20600 Ceratocapnos claviculata
1491 Tuberaria guttata 4019 Triglochin maritima 6555 Crassula helmsii 9092 Hieracium lanatum 20601 Ceratocapnos claviculata
1492 Tuberaria guttata 4020 Bolboschoenus maritimus 6556 Carex demissa 9093 Hieracium lanatum 20602 Ornithopus perpusillus
1493 Tuberaria guttata 4021 Bolboschoenus maritimus 6557 Carex demissa 9094 Hieracium lanatum 20603 Ornithopus perpusillus
1494 Tuberaria guttata 4022 Glaux maritima 6558 Hypericum humifusum 9095 Quercus petraea 20604 Ornithopus perpusillus
1495 Tuberaria guttata 4023 Spergularia media 6559 Apium inundatum 9096 Quercus petraea 20605 Ornithopus perpusillus
1496 Tuberaria guttata 4024 Spergularia media 6560 Apium inundatum 9097 Agrimonia procera 20606 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1497 Tuberaria guttata 4025 Spergularia media 6561 Linum catharticum 9098 Erodium cicutarium 20607 Wahlenbergia hederacea
1498 Tuberaria guttata 4026 Spergularia media 6562 Lathyrus linifolius 9099 Dasychira pudibunda 20608 Polypodium vulgare
1499 Tuberaria guttata 4027 Spergularia media 6563 Lathyrus linifolius 9100 Dasychira pudibunda 20609 Polypodium vulgare
1500 Tuberaria guttata 4028 Alnus glutinosa 6564 Lathyrus linifolius 9101 Rosa canina 20610 Mentha arvensis
1501 Tuberaria guttata 4029 Spergularia media 6565 Lathyrus linifolius 9102 Rosa canina 20611 Mentha arvensis
1502 Anagallis tenella 4030 Mimulus guttatus 6566 Lathyrus linifolius 9103 Taraxacum falcatum 20612 Mentha arvensis
1503 Anagallis tenella 4031 Mimulus guttatus 6567 Lathyrus linifolius 9104 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 20613 Mentha arvensis
1504 Anagallis tenella 4032 Mimulus guttatus 6568 Lathyrus linifolius 9105 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 20614 Meconopsis cambrica
1505 Potentilla anserina 4033 Mimulus guttatus 6569 Mentha pulegium 9106 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 20615 Phalaris arundinacea
1506 Potentilla anserina 4034 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6570 Mentha pulegium 9107 Dianthus gratianopolitanus 20726 Viola lutea
1507 Potentilla anserina 4035 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6571 Mentha pulegium 9108 Unknown fungus 20727 Viola lutea
1508 Potentilla anserina 4036 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6572 Mentha pulegium 9109 Unknown fungus 20728 Lycopodium clavatum
1509 Veronica beccabunga 4037 Anacamptis pyramidalis 6573 Mentha pulegium 9110 Unknown fungus 20729 Lycopodium clavatum
1510 Veronica beccabunga 4038 Honckenya peploides 6574 Atropa belladonna 9111 Cladonia sp. 20730 Lycopodium clavatum
1511 Veronica beccabunga 4039 Ononis repens 6575 Atropa belladonna 9112 Cladonia sp. 20731 Lycopodium clavatum
1512 Veronica beccabunga 4040 Taraxacum agg. 6576 Atropa belladonna 9113 Trametes versicolor 20733 Arctium nemorosum
1513 Veronica beccabunga 4041 Honckenya peploides 6577 Atropa belladonna 9114 Trametes versicolor 20734 Arctium nemorosum
1514 Epilobium hirsutum 4042 Honckenya peploides 6578 Atropa belladonna 9115 Lichen 20735 Plantago coronopus
1515 Epilobium hirsutum 4043 Honckenya peploides 6583 Amsinckia micrantha 9116 Piptoporus quercinus 20736 Plantago coronopus
1516 Parietaria judaica 4044 Honckenya peploides 6584 Amsinckia micrantha 9117 Piptoporus quercinus 20737 Centaurium erythraea
1517 Matricaria chamomilla 4045 Anthyllis vulneraria 6585 Amaranthus hybridus 9118 Clavulina 20738 Centaurium erythraea
1518 Matricaria chamomilla 4046 Anthyllis vulneraria 6586 Amaranthus hybridus 9119 Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca 21073 Viola lutea
1519 Matricaria chamomilla 4047 Anthyllis vulneraria 6587 Malva setigera 9120 Clavulina cinerea 21074 Viola lutea
1520 Matricaria chamomilla 4048 Anthyllis vulneraria 6588 Allium roseum 9121 Clavulina rugosa 21075 Calluna vulgaris
1521 Matricaria chamomilla 4049 Anthyllis vulneraria 6589 Allium roseum 9122 Phragmidium sp. 21076 Lathyrus linifolius
1522 Matricaria chamomilla 4050 Impatiens glandulifera 6590 Clavulinopsis fusiformis 9123 Phragmidium sp. 21077 Lathyrus linifolius
1523 Littorella uniflora 4051 Scrophularia auriculata 6591 Torilis japonica 9124 Atriplex prostrata 21078 Calluna vulgaris
1524 Littorella uniflora 4052 Scrophularia auriculata 6592 Torilis japonica 9125 Atriplex prostrata 21079 Polygala serpyllifolia
1525 Littorella uniflora 4053 Scrophularia auriculata 6593 Torilis japonica 9126 Atriplex prostrata 21080 Polygala serpyllifolia
1526 Littorella uniflora 4054 Scrophularia auriculata 6594 Tamus communis 9127 Atriplex prostrata 21081 Campanula rotundifolia
1527 Limosella aquatica 4055 Scrophularia auriculata 6595 Sonchus asper 9129 Atriplex prostrata 21082 Erica tetralix
1529 Limosella aquatica 4056 Scrophularia auriculata 6596 Sonchus asper 9130 Atriplex prostrata 21083 Molinia caerulea
1530 Limosella aquatica 4058 Carex remota 6597 Sonchus asper 9131 Persicaria wallichii 21084 Molinia caerulea
1531 Limosella aquatica 4059 Carex sylvatica 6598 Sonchus asper 9132 Persicaria wallichii 21085 Molinia caerulea
1532 Limosella aquatica 4060 Leycesteria formosa 6599 Sonchus asper 9133 Piptoporus betulinus 21132 Calluna vulgaris
1533 Limosella aquatica 4061 Senecio aquaticus 6600 Malva sylvestris 9134 Piptoporus betulinus 21133 Triglochin palustris
1534 Littorella uniflora 4062 Nymphaea alba 6601 Malva sylvestris 9135 Piptoporus betulinus 21134 Triglochin palustris
1535 Littorella uniflora 4063 Nymphaea alba 6602 Malva sylvestris 9136 Cladonia portentosa 21241 Ulmus procera
1536 Cirsium arvense 4064 Nymphaea alba 6604 Malva sylvestris 9137 Cladonia portentosa 21242 Ulmus procera
1537 Cirsium arvense 4065 Nymphaea alba 6605 Malva sylvestris 9138 Cladonia portentosa 21243 Asplenium onopteris
1538 Cirsium arvense 4066 Senecio aquaticus 6606 Malva sylvestris 9139 Succisa pratensis 21244 Asplenium onopteris
1539 Epipactis helleborine 4067 Senecio aquaticus 6607 Viscum album 9140 Succisa pratensis 21245 Asplenium onopteris
1540 Epipactis helleborine 4068 Senecio aquaticus 6608 Colchicum autumnale 9141 Succisa pratensis 21246 Asplenium onopteris
1543 Epipactis helleborine 4069 Senecio aquaticus 6609 Colchicum autumnale 9142 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21247 Asplenium onopteris
1544 Epipactis helleborine 4070 Senecio aquaticus 6610 Colchicum autumnale 9143 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21249 Asplenium onopteris
1546 Epipactis helleborine 4071 Osmunda regalis 6611 Colchicum autumnale 9144 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21252 Asplenium onopteris
1549 Epipactis helleborine 4072 Osmunda regalis 6612 Angelica sylvestris 9145 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21253 Asplenium onopteris
1550 Epipactis helleborine 4073 Osmunda regalis 6613 Angelica sylvestris 9146 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21254 Asplenium onopteris
1551 Epipactis helleborine 4074 Lactuca serriola 6614 Angelica sylvestris 9147 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21256 Asplenium onopteris
1552 Epipactis helleborine 4075 Osmunda regalis 6615 Angelica sylvestris 9149 Saxifraga spathularis 21257 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense
1553 Epipactis helleborine 4076 Carex echinata 6616 Angelica sylvestris 9150 Gunnera tinctoria 21258 Lobaria pulmonaria
1554 Agelena labyrinthica 4077 Carex echinata 6617 Angelica sylvestris 9151 Lonicera periclymenum 21259 Lobaria pulmonaria
1555 Scleranthus annuus 4078 Osmunda regalis 6618 Angelica sylvestris 9152 Leycesteria formosa 21260 Lobaria pulmonaria
1556 Scleranthus annuus 4079 Nymphaea alba 6619 Angelica sylvestris 9153 Leycesteria formosa 21261 Teloschistes flavicans
1557 Scleranthus annuus 4080 Narthecium ossifragum 6620 Angelica sylvestris 9154 Leycesteria formosa 21262 Ochrolechia parella
1558 Scleranthus annuus 4081 Narthecium ossifragum 6621 Angelica sylvestris 9155 Leycesteria formosa 21263 Ochrolechia parella
1559 Scleranthus annuus 4082 Narthecium ossifragum 6622 Lapsana communis 9156 Atriplex prostrata 21264 Fallopia japonica
1560 Pisum sativum 4083 Narthecium ossifragum 6623 Sonchus oleraceus 9157 Callitriche sp. 21265 Fagus sylvatica
1561 Pisum sativum 4084 Drosera rotundifolia 6624 Sonchus oleraceus 9158 Callitriche sp. 21266 Senecio sarracenicus
1562 Pisum sativum 4085 Drosera rotundifolia 6625 Sonchus oleraceus 9159 Ulex gallii 21267 Senecio sarracenicus
1563 Glebionis segetum 4086 Erica tetralix 6626 Asplenium scolopendrium 9160 Ulex gallii 21268 Senecio sarracenicus
1564 Fumaria bastardii 4087 Erica tetralix 6627 Lonicera periclymenum 9161 Ulex gallii 21269 Galeopsis tetrahit
1565 Fumaria bastardii 4088 Stellaria alsine 6628 Lonicera periclymenum 9162 Polygala serpyllifolia 21270 Galeopsis tetrahit
1566 Fumaria bastardii 4089 Stellaria alsine 6629 Solidago gigantea 9163 Polygala serpyllifolia 21271 Galeopsis tetrahit
1567 Urtica urens 4090 Alnus glutinosa 6630 Solidago gigantea 9164 Polygala serpyllifolia 21272 Betonica officinalis
1568 Urtica urens 4091 Alnus glutinosa 6631 Solidago gigantea 9165 Cladonia uncialis 21273 Malva moschata
1569 Convolvulus arvensis 4092 Alnus glutinosa 6632 Solidago gigantea 9166 Cladonia uncialis 21274 Melampyrum pratense
1570 Raphanus sativus 4093 Alnus glutinosa 6634 Cirsium vulgare 9167 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21359 Cirsium vulgare
1571 Raphanus sativus 4094 Ulmus glabra 6635 Crataegus monogyna 9168 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21360 Betula pendula
1572 Raphanus sativus 4095 Olearia macrodonta 6636 Solanum dulcamara 9169 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21361 Erica tetralix
1573 Raphanus sativus 4096 Olearia macrodonta 6637 Atropa belladonna 9170 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21362 Potamogeton natans
1574 Fallopia convolvulus 4097 Olearia macrodonta 6638 Colchicum alpinum 9171 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21446 Euphydryas aurinia
1575 Sinapis alba 4098 Olearia macrodonta 6639 Colchicum alpinum 9173 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21447 Euphydryas aurinia
1576 Sinapis alba 4099 Olearia macrodonta 6640 Colchicum alpinum 9174 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21448 Euphydryas aurinia
1577 Sinapis alba 4100 Dierama 6641 Galium aparine 9176 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21449 Euphydryas aurinia
1578 Sinapis alba 4101 Dierama 6642 Galium aparine 9177 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21451 Serratula tinctoria
1580 Scilla verna 4102 Dierama trichorhizum 6643 Galium aparine 9178 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 21452 Serratula tinctoria
1581 Stachys arvensis 4103 Dierama trichorhizum 6644 Castanea sativa 9179 Russula sp. 21453 Serratula tinctoria
1582 Stachys arvensis 4104 Dierama pauciflorum 6645 Rubus fruticosus agg. 9180 Russula sp. 21454 Serratula tinctoria
1583 Stachys arvensis 4105 Dierama pauciflorum 6647 Viscum album 9182 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 21455 Serratula tinctoria
1584 Stachys arvensis 4106 Dierama pauciflorum 6648 Viscum album 9183 Clavulina rugosa 21466 Frangula alnus
1585 Stachys arvensis 4107 Dierama dracomontanum 6649 Ulex gallii 9184 Clavulina rugosa 21467 Frangula alnus
1586 Kickxia elatine 4108 Dierama dracomontanum 6650 Calocera viscosa 9185 Clavulina rugosa 21468 Frangula alnus
1587 Kickxia elatine 4109 Dierama mossii 6651 Spider 9186 Hypnum cupressiforme 21469 Frangula alnus
1588 Kickxia elatine 4110 Dierama mossii 6652 Cladonia ramulosa 9187 Hypnum cupressiforme 21470 Davidia involucrata
1589 Silene gallica 4113 Echium vulgare 6653 Cladonia ramulosa 9188 Russula claroflava 21471 Davidia involucrata
1590 Silene gallica 4114 Ulmus glabra 6654 Ulex gallii 9189 Hypholoma fasciculare 21472 Viscum album
1591 Silene gallica 4115 Ulmus glabra 6655 Ulex gallii 9190 Hypholoma fasciculare 21473 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis
1592 Glebionis segetum 4116 Ulmus glabra 6656 Ulex gallii 9191 Hypholoma fasciculare 21483 Colchicum
1593 Glebionis segetum 4117 Ulmus glabra 6657 Ulex gallii 9192 Dryopteris borreri 21484 Cardiocrinum giganteum
1594 Solidago virgaurea 4118 Salix caprea 6658 Callitriche sp. 9193 Dryopteris borreri 21485 Erigeron karvinskianus
1595 Solidago virgaurea 4119 Ulmus glabra 6659 Callitriche sp. 9194 Dryopteris borreri 21486 Coprinus comatus
1596 Solidago virgaurea 4120 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6660 Spider 9195 Usnea fragilescens 21488 Daboecia cantabrica
1597 Solidago virgaurea 4121 Tilia cordata 6661 Spider 9196 Usnea fragilescens 21489 Daboecia cantabrica
1598 Betonica officinalis 4122 Tilia cordata 6662 Spider 9197 Usnea fragilescens 21490 Daboecia cantabrica
1599 Betonica officinalis 4123 Tilia cordata 6663 Spider 9198 Usnea fragilescens 21491 Daboecia cantabrica
1600 Serratula tinctoria 4124 Tilia cordata 6664 Tilia x europaea 9199 Trichomanes speciosum 21492 Daboecia cantabrica
1601 Serratula tinctoria 4125 Tilia cordata 6665 Piptoporus betulinus 9200 Trichomanes speciosum 21493 Daboecia cantabrica
1602 Serratula tinctoria 4126 Pyrola rotundifolia 6666 Arbutus sp. 9201 Trichomanes speciosum 21494 Daboecia cantabrica
1603 Serratula tinctoria 4127 Liriodendron tulipifera 6667 Arbutus sp. 9202 Trichomanes speciosum 21495 Daboecia cantabrica
1604 Serratula tinctoria 4128 Liriodendron tulipifera 6668 Piptoporus betulinus 9203 Trichomanes speciosum 21496 Daboecia cantabrica
1605 Serratula tinctoria 4129 Liriodendron tulipifera 6669 Piptoporus betulinus 9204 Trichomanes speciosum 21553 Limosella aquatica
1606 Serratula tinctoria 4130 Liriodendron tulipifera 6670 Evernia prunastri 9205 Trichomanes speciosum 21554 Limosella aquatica
1607 Lycaena phlaeas 4131 Liriodendron tulipifera 6671 Xanthoria polycarpa 9206 Trichomanes speciosum 21555 Crassula helmsii
1608 Fumaria officinalis 4132 Liriodendron tulipifera 6672 Anthyllis vulneraria 9207 Trichomanes speciosum 21556 Pilularia globulifera
1609 Fumaria officinalis 4133 Liriodendron tulipifera 6673 Anthriscus caucalis 9208 Trichomanes speciosum 21557 Pilularia globulifera
1610 Fumaria officinalis 4134 Liriodendron tulipifera 6674 Anthriscus caucalis 9209 Trichomanes speciosum 21558 Pilularia globulifera
1611 Fumaria officinalis 4135 Liriodendron tulipifera 6675 Anthemis cotula 9210 Trichomanes speciosum 21559 Pseudofumaria lutea
1612 Fumaria officinalis 4136 Sedum spurium 6676 Anthemis cotula 9211 Trichomanes speciosum 21578 Galeopsis tetrahit
1613 Stachys germanica 4137 Sedum spurium 6677 Anthemis cotula 9212 Trichomanes speciosum 21579 Dryopteris affinis
1614 Stachys germanica 4138 Medicago lupulina 6678 Angelica sylvestris 9213 Trichomanes speciosum 21659 Mercurialis annua
1615 Stachys germanica 4139 Medicago lupulina 6679 Angelica sylvestris 9214 Trichomanes speciosum 21761 X Pseudadenia schweinfurthii
1616 Stachys germanica 4140 Medicago lupulina 6680 Hedera hibernica 9215 Trichomanes speciosum 21762 Solanum nigrum
1617 Stachys germanica 4141 Medicago lupulina 6681 Hedera hibernica 9216 Trichomanes speciosum 21763 Cirsium oleraceum
1618 Stachys germanica 4142 Medicago lupulina 6682 Hedera hibernica 9217 Trichomanes speciosum 21764 Cirsium oleraceum
1619 Stachys germanica 4146 Centaurium pulchellum 6683 Hedera hibernica 9218 Trichomanes speciosum 21765 Cirsium oleraceum
1620 Polytrichum commune 4147 Centaurium pulchellum 6684 Corylus avellana 9219 Trichomanes speciosum 21766 Cirsium oleraceum
1621 Polytrichum commune 4148 Centaurium pulchellum 6685 Galanthus nivalis 9220 Trichomanes speciosum 21767 Cirsium oleraceum
1622 Polytrichum commune 4149 Centaurium pulchellum 6686 Galanthus nivalis 9221 Trichomanes speciosum 21768 Cirsium oleraceum
1623 Polytrichum commune 4150 Centaurium pulchellum 6687 Galanthus nivalis 9222 Trichomanes speciosum 21915 Conium maculatum
1624 Pilularia globulifera 4151 Hypericum perforatum 6688 Riccia beyrichiana 9223 Trichomanes speciosum 21916 Conium maculatum
1625 Mentha pulegium 4152 Hypericum perforatum 6689 Riccia beyrichiana 9224 Trichomanes speciosum 21917 Conium maculatum
1626 Mentha pulegium 4153 Lathyrus aphaca 6690 Riccia beyrichiana 9225 Trichomanes speciosum 22208 Polygala fruticosa
1627 Mentha pulegium 4154 Cirsium vulgare 6691 Riccia beyrichiana 9226 Atriplex prostrata 22209 Protea cynaroides
1628 Mentha pulegium 4155 Cirsium vulgare 6692 Riccia beyrichiana 9227 Clavulina rugosa 22210 Sparmannia sp.
1629 Mentha pulegium 4156 Cirsium vulgare 6695 Riccia nigrella 9228 Polypodium vulgare 22211 Ramalina fastigiata
1630 Mentha pulegium 4157 Lathyrus aphaca 6699 Targionia hypophylla 9229 Polypodium vulgare 22212 Ramalina calicaris
1631 Mentha pulegium 4158 Lathyrus aphaca 6700 Targionia hypophylla 9230 Polypodium vulgare 22213 Ramalina fastigiata
1632 Tanacetum vulgare 4159 Lathyrus aphaca 6701 Unknown Liverwort 9233 Polypodium vulgare 22214 Clavulinopsis fusiformis
1633 Tanacetum vulgare 4160 Lathyrus aphaca 6702 Unknown Liverwort 9234 Polypodium vulgare 22215 Clavulinopsis fusiformis
1634 Rumex obtusifolius 4161 Lathyrus aphaca 6704 Aquilegia vulgaris 9235 Lactarius torminosus 22271 Petasites japonicus
1635 Rumex obtusifolius 4162 Lathyrus aphaca 6705 Aquilegia vulgaris 9236 Lactarius torminosus 22272 Petasites japonicus
1636 Linaria repens 4163 Melilotus altissimus 6706 Galium aparine 9237 Lactarius torminosus 22273 Petasites fragrans
1637 Linaria repens 4164 Melilotus altissimus 6707 Equisetum telmateia 9238 Alopecurus pratensis 22274 Petasites fragrans
1638 Linaria repens 4165 Melilotus altissimus 6708 Equisetum telmateia 9239 Persicaria bistorta 22276 Viscum album
1639 Linaria repens 4166 Chrysosplenium alternifolium 6709 Equisetum telmateia 9240 Persicaria bistorta 22277 Populus tremula
1640 Linaria repens 4167 Lathyrus pratensis 6710 Equisetum telmateia 9241 Persicaria bistorta 22278 Populus tremula
1641 Pilosella aurantiaca 4168 Lathyrus pratensis 6711 Ulex europaeus 9242 Persicaria bistorta 22279 Populus tremula
1642 Pilosella aurantiaca 4170 Potentilla reptans 6712 Ulex europaeus 9243 Persicaria bistorta 22280 Ficaria verna
1643 Pilosella aurantiaca 4172 Potentilla reptans 6713 Ulex europaeus 9244 Persicaria bistorta 22281 Ficaria verna
1644 Pilosella aurantiaca 4173 Agrimonia eupatoria 6714 Ulex europaeus 9245 Persicaria bistorta 22282 Ficaria verna
1645 Veronica serpyllifolia 4174 Agrimonia eupatoria 6715 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9246 Plantago lanceolata 22283 Ficaria verna
1646 Veronica serpyllifolia 4175 Agrimonia eupatoria 6716 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9247 Plantago lanceolata 22284 Ficaria verna
1647 Rumex sanguineus 4176 Agrimonia eupatoria 6717 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9248 Silene dioica 22285 Ficaria verna
1648 Veronica serpyllifolia 4177 Verbascum nigrum 6718 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9249 Silene dioica 22286 Ficaria verna
1649 Rumex sanguineus 4178 Ranunculus hederaceus 6719 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9250 Silene dioica 22287 Formica rufa
1650 Lotus subbiflorus 4179 Ranunculus hederaceus 6720 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9251 Silene dioica 22288 Formica rufa
1651 Lotus subbiflorus 4180 Marrubium vulgare 6721 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9252 Silene dioica 22289 Formica rufa
1652 Lotus subbiflorus 4181 Marrubium vulgare 6722 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9253 Silene dioica 22290 Gagea bohemica
1653 Lotus subbiflorus 4182 Juncus articulatus 6724 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9254 Silene nutans 22291 Gagea bohemica
1654 Dolycoris baccarum 4183 Isolepis setacea 6726 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9255 Silene nutans 22292 Gagea bohemica
1655 Anthemis arvensis 4184 Isolepis setacea 6727 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9256 Silene nutans 22293 Gagea bohemica
1656 Anthemis arvensis 4185 Herminium monorchis 6728 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9257 Silene nutans 22294 Gagea bohemica
1657 Anthemis arvensis 4186 Herminium monorchis 6730 Hymenophyllum spp. 9258 Silene nutans 22295 Gagea bohemica
1658 Rumex rupestris 4187 Gymnocarpium robertianum 6731 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9259 Silene nutans 22375 Hedera hibernica
1659 Rumex rupestris 4188 Gymnocarpium robertianum 6733 Hymenophyllum wilsonii 9260 Silene nutans 22376 Asplenium trichomanes
1660 Kickxia elatine 4189 Gymnocarpium robertianum 6735 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9261 Silene nutans 22377 Asplenium trichomanes
1661 Silene gallica 4190 Galeopsis angustifolia 6736 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9262 Ajuga reptans 22378 Asplenium trichomanes
1662 Silene gallica 4191 Galeopsis angustifolia 6741 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9263 Ajuga reptans 22380 Stellaria holostea
1663 Sherardia arvensis 4192 Catabrosa aquatica 6742 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9264 Ajuga reptans 22381 Erophila glabrescens
1664 Sherardia arvensis 4193 Bryonia dioica 6743 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9265 Ajuga reptans 22382 Erophila glabrescens
1665 Misopates orontium 4194 Bryonia dioica 6744 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9266 Ajuga reptans 22383 Erophila glabrescens
1666 Misopates orontium 4195 Bryonia dioica 6746 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9267 Ajuga reptans 22384 Erophila glabrescens
1667 Centaurea scabiosa 4196 Epipactis atrorubens 6749 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9268 Alchemilla xanthochlora 22385 Erophila glabrescens
1668 Cardamine impatiens 4197 Epipactis atrorubens 6750 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9269 Alchemilla xanthochlora 22387 Claytonia perfoliata
1669 Cardamine impatiens 4200 Paulownia tomentosa 6751 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9270 Melolontha melolontha 22389 Bufo bufo
1670 Cardamine impatiens 4201 Paulownia tomentosa 6752 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9271 Melolontha melolontha 22390 Primula vulgaris
1671 Cardamine impatiens 4202 Arbutus menziesii 6753 Hymenophyllum tunbrigense 9272 Blysmus compressus 22391 Cardamine hirsuta
1672 Cardamine impatiens 4203 Crocosmia 6757 Euphorbia peplus 9273 Blysmus compressus 22392 Cardamine hirsuta
1673 Cardamine impatiens 4204 Crocosmia 6758 Euphorbia peplus 9274 Blysmus compressus 22454 Caltha palustris
1674 Cardamine impatiens 4205 Hydrangea quercifolia 6759 Euphorbia peplus 9275 Blysmus compressus 22455 Lysichiton americanus
1675 Cardamine impatiens 4206 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 6760 Euphorbia peplus 9276 Carex flacca 22456 Lysichiton americanus
1676 Carex vulpina 4207 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 6761 Euphorbia peplus 9277 Carex flacca 22457 Allium ursinum
1677 Carex vulpina 4208 Silene chalcedonica 6762 Euphorbia peplus 9278 Carex flacca 22458 Daphne laureola
1678 Carex vulpina 4209 Cynara cardunculus 6763 Dryopteris aemula 9279 Carex flacca 22459 Daphne laureola
1679 Carex vulpina 4210 Cynara cardunculus 6764 Dryopteris aemula 9280 Carex nigra 22460 Anemone nemorosa
1680 Carex vulpina 4211 Asplenium scolopendrium 6765 Dryopteris aemula 9281 Carex nigra 22461 Adoxa moschatellina
1681 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4212 Crocosmia 6766 Dryopteris aemula 9282 Carex demissa 22462 Luzula pilosa
1682 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4213 Adiantum venustum 6767 Dryopteris aemula 9283 Carex demissa 22463 Luzula pilosa
1683 Hieracium sect. Sabauda 4214 Adiantum venustum 6768 Arctium lappa 9284 Anthoxanthum odoratum 22464 Saxifraga tridactylites
1684 Macrolepiota procera 4216 Suaeda maritima 6769 Blechnum spicant 9285 Anthoxanthum odoratum 22554 Tolypella glomerata
1685 Macrolepiota procera 4217 Hypericum forrestii 6770 Blechnum spicant 9286 Carex sylvatica 22555 Tolypella glomerata
1686 Frankenia laevis 4218 Hypericum forrestii 6771 Blechnum spicant 9287 Carex sylvatica 22556 Tolypella glomerata
1687 Frankenia laevis 4219 Hypericum forrestii 6772 Blechnum spicant 9288 Chaerophyllum temulum 22557 Chara aspera
1688 Atriplex littoralis 4220 Sedum kamtschaticum 6773 Blechnum spicant 9289 Chaerophyllum temulum 22558 Chara aspera
1689 Atriplex littoralis 4221 Sedum kamtschaticum 6774 Arabidopsis thaliana 9290 Lathyrus linifolius 22559 Chara aspera
1690 Atriplex littoralis 4222 Dierama galpinii 6775 Arabidopsis thaliana 9291 Melolontha melolontha 22560 Ranunculus hederaceus
1691 Atriplex littoralis 4223 Dierama galpinii 6776 Arabidopsis thaliana 9292 Ranunculus auricomus 22561 Taraxacum porteri
1692 Atriplex littoralis 4224 Dierama galpinii 6777 Arabidopsis thaliana 9293 Ranunculus auricomus 22562 Taraxacum porteri
1693 Atriplex portulacoides 4225 Dierama galpinii 6778 Arabidopsis thaliana 9294 Ranunculus auricomus 22563 Taraxacum porteri
1694 Atriplex portulacoides 4226 Dierama galpinii 6779 Arabidopsis thaliana 9295 Ranunculus auricomus 22564 Taraxacum porteri
1695 Atriplex portulacoides 4227 Origanum vulgare 6780 Armeria maritima 9296 Ranunculus auricomus 22565 Taraxacum vachelliae
1696 Limonium binervosum agg. 4228 Origanum vulgare 6781 Armoracia rusticana 9297 Ranunculus auricomus 22566 Taraxacum vachelliae
1697 Limonium binervosum agg. 4229 Origanum vulgare 6782 Armoracia rusticana 9298 Sanicula europaea 22567 Taraxacum vachelliae
1698 Atriplex portulacoides 4233 Calamagrostis epigejos 6783 Armoracia rusticana 9299 Asplenium ruta-muraria 22568 Taraxacum vachelliae
1699 Atriplex portulacoides 4234 Calamagrostis epigejos 6784 Potentilla sterilis 9301 Castanea sativa 22569 Taraxacum vachelliae
1700 Frankenia laevis 4235 Calamagrostis epigejos 6785 Potentilla sterilis 9302 Castanea sativa 22570 Taraxacum vachelliae
1701 Frankenia laevis 4236 Calamagrostis epigejos 6786 Potentilla sterilis 9303 Geranium dissectum 22571 Taraxacum vachelliae
1702 Beta vulgaris 4237 Epipactis purpurata 6787 Polystichum aculeatum 9304 Geranium dissectum 22572 Taraxacum vachelliae
1703 Beta vulgaris 4240 Epipactis purpurata 6788 Polystichum aculeatum 9305 Nectaroscordum siculum 22573 Taraxacum vachelliae
1704 Atriplex littoralis 4253 Anemone ranunculoides 6789 Polystichum aculeatum 9306 Nectaroscordum siculum 22574 Taraxacum vachelliae
1705 Atriplex littoralis 4254 Malva moschata 6790 Mercurialis perennis 9307 Nectaroscordum siculum 22575 Taraxacum vachelliae
1706 Atriplex portulacoides 4255 Malva moschata 6791 Mercurialis perennis 9308 Nectaroscordum siculum 22576 Taraxacum vachelliae
1707 Centaurium pulchellum 4256 Bryonia dioica 6792 Mercurialis perennis 9309 Nectaroscordum siculum 22577 Taraxacum vachelliae
1708 Salsola kali 4257 Bryonia dioica 6793 Mercurialis perennis 9352 Adonis annua 22578 Taraxacum vachelliae
1709 Salsola kali 4258 Epilobium montanum 6794 Mercurialis perennis 9353 Adonis annua 22579 Taraxacum vachelliae
1710 Salsola kali 4259 Sparganium erectum 6795 Mercurialis perennis 9354 Adonis annua 22580 Taraxacum vachelliae
1711 Gentianella amarella 4260 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6796 Mercurialis perennis 9355 Adonis annua 22581 Pyrus pyraster
1712 Spiranthes spiralis 4261 Alisma plantago-aquatica 6797 Mercurialis perennis 9356 Lonicera periclymenum 22582 Arum maculatum
1713 Spiranthes spiralis 4262 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6798 Bellis perennis 9357 Stachys germanica 22583 Arum maculatum
1714 Spiranthes spiralis 4263 Alisma plantago-aquatica 6799 Bellis perennis 9358 Stachys germanica 22584 Stellaria holostea
1715 Centaurium littorale 4264 Typha latifolia 6800 Calluna vulgaris 9359 Stachys germanica 22588 Viscum album
1716 Centaurium littorale 4265 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6801 Calluna vulgaris 9360 Stachys germanica 22589 Viscum album
1717 Centaurium littorale 4266 Hydrocharis morsus-ranae 6802 Cladonia cervicornis 9363 Neottia nidus-avis 22590 Glechoma hederacea
1718 Centaurium littorale 4267 Utricularia vulgaris 6803 Cladonia cervicornis 9364 Neottia nidus-avis 22719 Eriophorum angustifolium
1719 Gentianella campestris 4268 Utricularia vulgaris 6804 Cladonia bellidiflora 9365 Helleborus viridis 22720 Asplenium trichomanes
1720 Gentianella campestris 4269 Utricularia vulgaris 6805 Stereocaulon sp. 9366 Helleborus viridis 22721 Asplenium trichomanes
1721 Gentianella campestris 4270 Utricularia vulgaris 6806 Stereocaulon sp. 9367 Oreopteris limbosperma 22722 Dryopteris dilatata
1722 Polygonum oxyspermum 4271 Utricularia vulgaris 6807 Cladonia bellidiflora 9368 Oreopteris limbosperma 22723 Carex nigra
1723 Polygonum oxyspermum 4272 Stachys palustris 6808 Rhizocarpon geographicum 9369 Trollius europaeus 22724 Cirsium palustre
1724 Adonis annua 4273 Stachys palustris 6809 Polytrichum piliferum 9370 Trollius europaeus 22725 Ajuga reptans
1725 Adonis annua 4274 Stachys palustris 6810 Polytrichum piliferum 9371 Veronica beccabunga 22726 Allium triquetrum
1726 Adonis annua 4275 Scutellaria galericulata 6811 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9372 Potentilla rupestris 22727 Allium triquetrum
1727 Adonis annua 4276 Scutellaria galericulata 6812 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9373 Potentilla rupestris 22728 Ajuga reptans
1728 Carum verticillatum 4277 Scutellaria galericulata 6813 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9374 Astragalus glycyphyllos 22729 Geranium robertianum
1729 Carum verticillatum 4278 Scutellaria galericulata 6815 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9375 Astragalus glycyphyllos 22730 Geranium robertianum
1730 Carum verticillatum 4279 Ranunculus flammula 6816 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9376 Astragalus glycyphyllos 22731 Geranium robertianum
1731 Carum verticillatum 4280 Achillea ptarmica 6817 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9377 Astragalus glycyphyllos 22732 Geranium robertianum
1733 Carum verticillatum 4281 Achillea ptarmica 6818 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9378 Astragalus glycyphyllos 22733 Ajuga reptans
1734 Carum verticillatum 4282 Achillea ptarmica 6819 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9379 Lithospermum officinale 22734 Ajuga reptans
1735 Carum verticillatum 4283 Achillea ptarmica 6822 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9380 Lithospermum officinale 22735 Silene uniflora
1736 Carum verticillatum 4284 Odontites vernus 6824 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9381 Ranunculus lingua 22736 Armeria maritima
1737 Carum verticillatum 4285 Odontites vernus 6825 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9382 Potamogeton crispus 22737 Armeria maritima
1738 Carum verticillatum 4286 Symphoricarpos albus 6826 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9383 Potamogeton crispus 22738 Malus pumila
1739 Carum verticillatum 4287 Calystegia silvatica 6828 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9384 Myriophyllum aquaticum 22739 Malus pumila
1740 Carum verticillatum 4288 Calystegia silvatica 6829 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9385 Myriophyllum aquaticum 22740 Malus pumila
1741 Daedalea quercina 4289 Foeniculum vulgare 6831 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9386 Verbascum lychnitis 22741 Malus pumila
1742 Tremella mesenterica 4290 Persicaria amphibia 6832 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9387 Verbascum lychnitis 22742 Aesculus hippocastanum
1743 Succisa pratensis 4291 Persicaria amphibia 6834 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9388 Inula conyzae 22743 Enteridium lycoperdon
1744 Succisa pratensis 4292 Persicaria amphibia 6836 Saxifraga oppositifolia 9389 Inula conyzae 22744 Enteridium lycoperdon
1746 Blysmus compressus 4293 Foeniculum vulgare 6837 Tussilago farfara 9390 Carex divulsa 22745 Lathraea squamaria
1747 Blysmus compressus 4294 Foeniculum vulgare 6838 Tussilago farfara 9391 Sedum acre 22781 Colpomenia peregrina
1749 Blysmus compressus 4295 Foeniculum vulgare 6841 Cladonia rangiformis 9392 Carex muricata 22782 Stellaria alsine
1750 Alopecurus aequalis 4296 Foeniculum vulgare 6842 Cladonia rangiformis 9393 Marasmius epiphyllus 22783 Polystichum aculeatum
1751 Alopecurus aequalis 4297 Althaea officinalis 6843 Cladonia rangiformis 9394 Carlina vulgaris 22847 Ranunculus bulbosus
1752 Bidens cernua 4298 Althaea officinalis 6844 Parmelia taylorensis 9395 Erinus alpinus 22848 Ranunculus bulbosus
1753 Bidens cernua 4299 Althaea officinalis 6845 Parmelia taylorensis 9396 Erinus alpinus 22849 Ranunculus bulbosus
1754 Juncus compressus 4300 Althaea officinalis 6846 Hyacinthoides italica 9397 Erinus alpinus 22850 Ranunculus bulbosus
1755 Juncus compressus 4301 Althaea officinalis 6847 Pinguicula leptoceras 9398 Hypericum montanum 22851 Ranunculus bulbosus
1756 Juncus compressus 4302 Althaea officinalis 6848 Ramonda myconi 9399 Hypericum montanum 22853 Veronica filiformis
1757 Propylea quatuordecimpunctata 4303 Utricularia vulgaris 6849 Scilla siberica 9400 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides 22854 Veronica filiformis
1758 Juncus bufonius 4304 Wahlenbergia hederacea 6850 Humulus lupulus 9401 Ceratostigma plumbaginoides 22855 Veronica filiformis
1759 Juncus bufonius 4305 Wahlenbergia hederacea 6851 Humulus lupulus 9404 Echium vulgare 22856 Veronica filiformis
1760 Juncus bufonius 4306 Wahlenbergia hederacea 6852 Helleborus viridis 9405 Echium vulgare 22857 Bryonia dioica
1761 Ranunculus sceleratus 4307 Diplotaxis muralis 6853 Bufo bufo 9406 Vicia sativa 22858 Ranunculus bulbosus
1762 Bidens tripartita 4308 Utricularia minor 6854 Bufo bufo 9407 Vicia sativa 22859 Ranunculus bulbosus
1763 Bidens tripartita 4309 Utricularia minor 6855 Stellaria neglecta 9408 Vicia sativa 22860 Ranunculus bulbosus
1764 Rhamnus cathartica 4310 Utricularia minor 6856 Stellaria neglecta 9409 Orchis mascula 22861 Ranunculus bulbosus
1765 Rhamnus cathartica 4311 Scutellaria minor 6857 Stellaria neglecta 9410 Carex x gaudiniana 22979 Clivia spp.
1766 Populus tremula 4312 Scutellaria minor 6858 Stellaria neglecta 9411 Carex x gaudiniana 22980 Trichophorum germanicum
1767 Populus tremula 4313 Scutellaria minor 6859 Stellaria neglecta 9412 Carex x gaudiniana 23008 Persicaria bistorta
1768 Hottonia palustris 4314 Ranunculus flammula 6860 Stellaria neglecta 9413 Carex dioica 23009 Myosotis discolor
1769 Potamogeton pectinatus 4315 Nuphar lutea 6862 Stellaria neglecta 9414 Carex echinata 23010 Myosotis discolor
1770 Limosella aquatica 4316 Nuphar lutea 6863 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9415 Caltha palustris 23024 Trifolium micranthum
1771 Limosella aquatica 4317 Nuphar lutea 6864 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9416 Comarum palustre 23025 Trifolium micranthum
1772 Chenopodium album 4318 Nuphar lutea 6865 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9417 Comarum palustre 23026 Trifolium micranthum
1773 Veronica catenata 4319 Euphrasia scottica 6866 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9418 Menyanthes trifoliata 23027 Trifolium micranthum
1774 Galeopsis bifida 4320 Euphrasia scottica 6867 Ranunculus omiophyllus 9419 Menyanthes trifoliata 23028 Viola lutea
1775 Galeopsis bifida 4321 Euphrasia scottica 6869 Fagus sylvatica 9420 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23029 Veronica officinalis
1776 Galeopsis bifida 4322 Empetrum nigrum 6870 Equisetum fluviatile 9421 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23030 Montia fontana
1777 Galeopsis bifida 4323 Drosera rotundifolia 6871 Equisetum fluviatile 9422 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23041 Silene flos-cuculi
1778 Galeopsis bifida 4324 Drosera rotundifolia 6872 Equisetum fluviatile 9423 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23042 Silene flos-cuculi
1779 Rumex palustris 4325 Carex dioica 6873 Equisetum fluviatile 9424 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23043 Rosa sherardii
1780 Rumex palustris 4326 Calluna vulgaris 6874 Equisetum fluviatile 9425 Vaccinium oxycoccos 23044 Rosa sherardii
1781 Rumex palustris 4327 Calluna vulgaris 6875 Cardamine pratensis 9426 Cirsium palustre 23045 Rosa sherardii
1782 Rumex palustris 4329 Echinopsis sp. 6876 Cardamine pratensis 9427 Umbilicus rupestris 23046 Rosa sherardii
1783 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4330 Pancratium maritimum 6877 Viola riviniana 9428 Ononis reclinata 23047 Rosa sherardii
1784 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4331 Pancratium maritimum 6878 Viola riviniana 9429 Ononis reclinata 23048 Rosa sherardii
1785 Erysimum cheiranthoides 4332 Conocybe tenera 6879 Viola riviniana 9430 Ononis reclinata 23049 Caltha palustris
1786 Meconopsis cambrica 4333 Pancratium maritimum 6880 Viola reichenbachiana 9431 Ononis reclinata 23050 Caltha palustris
1787 Meconopsis cambrica 4334 Pancratium maritimum 6881 Viola reichenbachiana 9432 Ononis reclinata 23051 Dierama luteoalbidum
1788 Dolycoris baccarum 4335 Pancratium maritimum 6882 Viola reichenbachiana 9433 Ononis reclinata 23052 Dierama luteoalbidum
1789 Bulgaria inquinans 4336 Pancratium maritimum 6883 Viola reichenbachiana 9434 Ononis reclinata 23053 Dierama luteoalbidum
1790 Bulgaria inquinans 4337 Fallopia baldschuanica 6884 Viola reichenbachiana 9435 Ononis reclinata 23054 Dierama luteoalbidum
1791 Bulgaria inquinans 4338 Fallopia baldschuanica 6885 Viola reichenbachiana 9436 Ononis reclinata 23055 Dierama luteoalbidum
1792 Dipsacus pilosus 4339 Aster tripolium 6886 Gymnocarpium robertianum 9437 Stachys germanica 23056 Dierama luteoalbidum
1793 Dipsacus pilosus 4340 Aster tripolium 6887 Gymnocarpium robertianum 9440 Linum usitatissimum 23241 Rumex acetosella
1794 Dipsacus pilosus 4341 Spartina anglica 6888 Preissia quadrata 9441 Linum usitatissimum 23242 Rumex acetosella
1795 Dipsacus pilosus 4342 Spartina anglica 6889 Preissia quadrata 9442 Linum usitatissimum 23243 Rumex acetosella
1796 Dipsacus pilosus 4343 Spartina anglica 6890 Preissia quadrata 9443 Linum usitatissimum 23244 Rumex acetosella
1797 Dipsacus pilosus 4344 Spartina anglica 6891 Preissia quadrata 9444 Echium vulgare 23245 Rumex acetosella
1798 Dipsacus pilosus 4345 Spartina anglica 6892 Oxalis acetosella 9445 Trifolium scabrum 23246 Sedum anglicum
1799 Dipsacus pilosus 4346 Aster tripolium 6894 Oxalis acetosella 9446 Trifolium scabrum 23247 Sedum anglicum
1800 Dipsacus pilosus 4347 Aster tripolium 6895 Oxalis acetosella 9447 Trifolium scabrum 23317 Laetiporus sulphureus
1801 Dipsacus pilosus 4348 Limonium vulgare 6896 Oxalis acetosella 9448 Thalictrum minus 23318 Laetiporus sulphureus
1802 Dipsacus pilosus 4349 Limonium vulgare 6897 Oxalis acetosella 9449 Erodium lebelii 23319 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1803 Dipsacus pilosus 4350 Limonium vulgare 6898 Oxalis acetosella 9450 Cynoglossum officinale 23320 Rhinanthus angustifolius
1804 Dipsacus pilosus 4351 Conocybe tenera 6899 Crataegus monogyna 9451 Vulpia fasciculata 23321 Pinguicula vulgaris
1805 Dipsacus pilosus 4352 Limonium vulgare 6900 Cardamine flexuosa 9452 Juncus acutus 23322 Pimpinella saxifraga
1806 Dipsacus pilosus 4353 Fallopia baldschuanica 6902 Lathraea squamaria 9453 Juncus acutus 23323 Pimpinella saxifraga
1807 Dipsacus pilosus 4354 Fallopia baldschuanica 6903 Lathraea squamaria 9454 Juncus acutus 23372 Ranunculus sceleratus
1808 Dipsacus pilosus 4355 Fallopia baldschuanica 6904 Ramonda myconi 9455 Carex otrubae 23373 Ranunculus sceleratus
1809 Dipsacus pilosus 4356 Spiraea canescens 6905 Ramonda myconi 9456 Dactylorhiza incarnata 23374 Veronica catenata
1810 Dipsacus pilosus 4357 Spiraea canescens 6906 Pinguicula leptoceras 9457 Dactylorhiza incarnata 23375 Veronica catenata
1811 Cuscuta europaea 4358 Spiraea canescens 6907 Pinguicula leptoceras 9458 Dactylorhiza incarnata 23376 Veronica catenata
1812 Cuscuta europaea 4359 Salvia verbenaca 6908 Pinguicula leptoceras 9459 Anthyllis vulneraria 23377 Gymnetron villosulum
1813 Cuscuta europaea 4360 Teucrium chamaedrys 6909 Adoxa moschatellina 9460 Ononis repens 23378 Galium palustre
1814 Cuscuta europaea 4361 Teucrium chamaedrys 6910 Adoxa moschatellina 9461 Ononis repens 23379 Stellaria graminea
1815 Cuscuta europaea 4362 Teucrium chamaedrys 6911 Acer campestre 9462 Juncus gerardii 23380 Myosoton aquaticum
1816 Cuscuta europaea 4363 Teucrium chamaedrys 6912 Eriophorum vaginatum 9463 Epipactis palustris 23381 Thalictrum flavum
1817 Cuscuta europaea 4364 Crepis capillaris 6913 Eriophorum vaginatum 9464 Juncus gerardii 23382 Thalictrum flavum
1818 Euphorbia stricta 4365 Crepis capillaris 6914 Eriophorum vaginatum 9465 Scutellinia scutellata 23383 Thalictrum flavum
1819 Euphorbia stricta 4366 Crepis capillaris 6915 Omphalina ericetorum 9466 Scutellinia scutellata 23384 Valeriana officinalis
1820 Euphorbia stricta 4367 Crepis capillaris 6916 Omphalina ericetorum 9467 Carex arenaria 23385 Scutellaria galericulata
1821 Euphorbia stricta 4368 Crepis capillaris 6917 Saxifraga hypnoides 9468 Catapodium rigidum 23386 Rubus iscanus
1822 Euphorbia stricta 4369 Crepis capillaris 6919 Saxifraga hypnoides 9469 Catapodium rigidum 23387 Rubus iscanus
1823 Lactuca saligna 4370 Daucus carota 6920 Saxifraga hypnoides 9470 Catapodium rigidum 23388 Rubus iscanus
1824 Lactuca saligna 4371 Daucus carota 6921 Saxifraga hypnoides 9471 Catapodium rigidum 23389 Rubus iscanus
1825 Lactuca saligna 4372 Filipendula vulgaris 6922 Saxifraga hypnoides 9472 Ammophila arenaria 23390 Rubus iscanus
1826 Lactuca saligna 4373 Filipendula vulgaris 6923 Orchis mascula 9473 Zygaena filipendulae 23391 Rubus pedemontanus
1827 Lactuca saligna 4374 Filipendula vulgaris 6924 Anthoxanthum odoratum 9474 Pyrola rotundifolia 23392 Rubus pedemontanus
1828 Lactuca saligna 4375 Suaeda maritima 6925 Luzula campestris 9475 Pyrola rotundifolia 23393 Rubus troiensis
1829 Lactuca saligna 4376 Suaeda maritima 6926 Luzula campestris 9476 Lasiocampa trifolii 23394 Rubus troiensis
1830 Crepis foetida 4377 Suaeda maritima 6927 Polygala vulgaris 9477 Pyrola minor 23395 Rubus troiensis
1831 Crepis foetida 4378 Spergularia marina 6928 Polygala vulgaris 9478 Pyrola minor 23396 Rubus biloensis
1832 Crepis foetida 4379 Spergularia marina 6929 Galium odoratum 9479 Pyrola minor 23397 Rubus biloensis
1833 Crepis foetida 4380 Spergularia marina 6930 Galium odoratum 9480 Pyrola minor 23398 Rubus biloensis
1834 Crepis foetida 4381 Spergularia marina 6931 Galium odoratum 9481 Pyrola minor 23399 Rubus ariconiensis
1835 Crepis foetida 4382 Spergularia marina 6932 Valeriana dioica 9482 Pyrola minor 23400 Rubus ariconiensis
1836 Crepis foetida 4383 Limonium binervosum agg. 6933 Valeriana dioica 9483 Pyrola minor 23401 Rubus ariconiensis
1837 Lactuca saligna 4384 Limonium binervosum agg. 6934 Valeriana dioica 9484 Phalera bucephala 23402 Lactuca virosa
1838 Lactuca saligna 4385 Limonium binervosum agg. 6935 Evernia prunastri 9485 Althaea officinalis 23403 Lactuca virosa
1839 Lactuca saligna 4386 Limonium binervosum agg. 6936 Mercurialis perennis 9486 Althaea officinalis 23404 Rubus ariconiensis
1840 Lactuca saligna 4387 Limonium binervosum agg. 6937 Mercurialis perennis 9487 Elytrigia atherica 23406 Persicaria amphibia
1841 Lactuca saligna 4388 Limonium binervosum agg. 6938 Anemone nemorosa 9488 Hypericum 23407 Juncus bulbosus
1842 Lactuca saligna 4389 Limonium binervosum agg. 6939 Anemone nemorosa 9489 Tamus communis 23408 Potamogeton lucens
1843 Lactuca saligna 4390 Limonium binervosum agg. 6940 Anemone nemorosa 9490 Lolium perenne 23409 Lemna trisulca
1844 Macrothylacia rubi 4391 Limonium binervosum agg. 6941 Hyacinthoides non-scripta 9491 Lolium perenne 23410 Lemna trisulca
1845 Flavoparmelia caperata 4392 Limonium binervosum agg. 6942 Carex disticha 9522 Agrostis capillaris 23411 Nymphoides peltata
1846 Flavoparmelia caperata 4393 Limonium binervosum agg. 6943 Carex disticha 9523 Agrostis capillaris 23412 Nuphar lutea
1849 Rosa spinosissima 4394 Limonium binervosum agg. 6944 Ribes rubrum 9524 Agrostis capillaris 23413 Rumex maritimus
1850 Rosa spinosissima 4395 Limonium binervosum agg. 6945 Ribes rubrum 9525 Agrostis capillaris 23414 Oreopteris limbosperma
1851 Cakile maritima 4396 Crithmum maritimum 6946 Silene dioica 9526 Agrostis capillaris 23415 Oreopteris limbosperma
1852 Cakile maritima 4397 Crithmum maritimum 6947 Silene dioica 9527 Cirsium vulgare 23416 Antennaria dioica
1853 Cakile maritima 4398 Solidago canadensis 6948 Silene dioica 9528 Cirsium vulgare 23417 Arabis Hirsuta
1854 Cakile maritima 4399 Prunus domestica 6949 Silene dioica 9529 Cirsium vulgare 23418 Cystopteris fragilis
1855 Cakile maritima 4400 Prunus domestica 6950 Caltha palustris 9530 Cynosurus cristatus 23419 Asplenium viride
1856 Lathyrus japonicus 4401 Solidago canadensis 6951 Oxalis acetosella 9531 Symphytum x uplandicum 23420 Genista pilosa
1857 Lathyrus japonicus 4402 Fallopia baldschuanica 6952 Oxalis acetosella 9532 Symphytum x uplandicum 23421 Dactylorhiza maculata
1858 Lathyrus japonicus 4403 Prunus domestica 6953 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9533 Symphytum x uplandicum 23422 Dactylorhiza maculata
1859 Lathyrus japonicus 4404 Viburnum opulus 6954 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9534 Symphytum x uplandicum 23423 Convallaria majalis
1860 Lathyrus japonicus 4405 Viburnum opulus 6955 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9535 Castanea sativa 23424 Dryopteris carthusiana
1861 Lathyrus japonicus 4406 Prunus domestica 6956 Cotoneaster melanocarpus 9536 Castanea sativa 23425 Narthecium ossifragum
1862 Lathyrus japonicus 4407 Prunus domestica 6957 Sedum rosea 9537 Castanea sativa 23426 Genista tinctoria
1863 Euonymus europaeus 4408 Drosera rotundifolia 6958 Hesperis matronalis 9538 Castanea sativa 23427 Potamogeton lucens
1864 Euonymus europaeus 4409 Pinguicula vulgaris 6959 Sedum rosea 9539 Castanea sativa 23428 Potamogeton lucens
1865 Euonymus europaeus 4410 Pinguicula vulgaris 6960 Sedum rosea 9540 Castanea sativa 23429 Potamogeton lucens
1866 Euonymus europaeus 4411 Limonium binervosum agg. 6961 Atropa belladonna 9541 Castanea sativa 23430 Potamogeton lucens
1867 Euonymus europaeus 4412 Limonium binervosum agg. 6962 Atropa belladonna 9542 Castanea sativa 23431 Myriophyllum spicatum
1868 Sinapis arvensis 4413 Limonium binervosum agg. 6963 Polytrichum juniperinum 9543 Castanea sativa 23432 Thymus polytrichus
1869 Sinapis arvensis 4414 Eschscholzia californica 6964 Polytrichum juniperinum 9544 Castanea sativa 23433 Geranium pratense
1870 Sinapis arvensis 4415 Tamarix gallica 6966 Polytrichum juniperinum 9546 Elytrigia repens 23434 Geranium pratense
1871 Stachys palustris 4416 Tamarix gallica 6967 Polytrichum juniperinum 9547 Elytrigia repens 23435 Potamogeton natans
1873 Scrophularia auriculata 4417 Tamarix gallica 6968 Eriophorum angustifolium 9548 Elytrigia repens 23436 Rubus idaeus
1874 Scrophularia auriculata 4418 Tamarix gallica 6969 Eriophorum angustifolium 9549 Geranium pratense 23437 Circaea lutetiana
1875 Scrophularia auriculata 4420 Eryngium sp. 6970 Eriophorum angustifolium 9550 Geranium pratense 23438 Circaea lutetiana
1876 Fuchsia magellanica 4421 Eschscholzia californica 6971 Eriophorum angustifolium 9551 Geranium pratense 23439 Philadelphus coronarius
1877 Fuchsia magellanica 4422 Eschscholzia californica 6972 Eriophorum angustifolium 9552 Geranium pratense 23440 Corrigiola litoralis
1878 Fuchsia magellanica 4424 Cichorium intybus 6973 Vaccinium myrtillus 9553 Geranium pratense 23441 Corrigiola littoralis
1879 Geastrum fimbriatum 4427 Trifolium arvense 6974 Vaccinium myrtillus 9554 Elytrigia repens 23442 Rorippa islandica
1880 Blechnum spicant 4428 Trifolium arvense 6975 Vaccinium myrtillus 9555 Euphorbia stricta 23444 Saxifraga cespitosa
1881 Blechnum spicant 4429 Trifolium arvense 6976 Vaccinium myrtillus 9556 Euphorbia stricta 23445 Saxifraga cespitosa
1882 Blechnum spicant 4430 Trifolium arvense 6977 Vaccinium myrtillus 9557 Euphorbia stricta 23446 Damasonium alisma
1883 Blechnum spicant 4431 Trifolium arvense 6978 Vaccinium myrtillus 9558 Euphorbia stricta 23447 Damasonium alisma
1884 Blechnum spicant 4432 Salsola kali 6979 Vaccinium myrtillus 9559 Euphorbia stricta 23448 Ophioglossum azoricum
1885 Blechnum spicant 4433 Salsola kali 6980 Vaccinium myrtillus 9560 Euphorbia stricta 23449 Ophioglossum azoricum
1886 Iberis umbellata 4434 Salsola kali 6981 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9561 Euphorbia stricta 23450 Saxifraga cernua
1887 Iberis amara 4435 Salsola kali 6982 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9562 Euphorbia stricta 23451 Limosella australis
1888 Iberis amara 4436 Salsola kali 6983 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9563 Euphorbia stricta 23452 Limosella australis
1889 Iberis amara 4437 Oenothera biennis 6984 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9564 Euphorbia stricta 23453 Cyperus fuscus
1890 Iberis amara 4438 Oenothera biennis 6985 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9565 Euphorbia stricta 23454 Cyperus fuscus
1891 Iberis amara 4439 Fuchsia magellanica 6986 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9566 Elymus caninus 23456 Hippuris vulgaris
1892 Iberis amara 4440 Arbutus unedo 6987 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9567 Elymus caninus 23457 Hippuris vulgaris
1893 Iberis amara 4441 Arbutus unedo 6988 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9568 Elymus caninus 23458 Hippuris vulgaris
1894 Iberis amara 4442 Arbutus unedo 6989 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9569 Deschampsia cespitosa 23459 Hippuris vulgaris
1895 Agrostemma githago 4443 Arbutus unedo 6990 Vaccinium vitis-idaea 9570 Deschampsia cespitosa 23460 Hippuris vulgaris
1896 Agrostemma githago 4444 Ruppia maritima 6991 Empetrum nigrum 9571 Deschampsia cespitosa 23461 Hippuris vulgaris
1897 Cyrtomium fortunei 4445 Ruppia maritima 6992 Empetrum nigrum 9572 Deschampsia cespitosa 23462 Alopecurus geniculatus
1898 Cyrtomium fortunei 4446 Ruppia maritima 6993 Empetrum nigrum 9609 Glyceria fluitans 23463 Alopecurus geniculatus
1899 Cyrtomium fortunei 4447 Tripleurospermum inodorum 6994 Eriophorum vaginatum 9610 Glyceria fluitans 23464 Alopecurus geniculatus
1900 Cyrtomium fortunei 4448 Polygonum aviculare 6995 Cladonia fimbriata 9611 Glyceria fluitans 23465 Lycopus europaeus
1901 Stereum gausapatum 4449 Polygonum aviculare 6996 Cladonia fimbriata 9612 Glyceria fluitans 23466 Lycopus europaeus
1902 Clitocybe geotropa 4450 Sparganium erectum 6997 Cladonia fimbriata 9613 Juncus inflexus 23601 Leonurus cardiaca
1903 Clitocybe geotropa 4451 Tripleurospermum inodorum 6998 Luzula sylvatica 9614 Juncus inflexus 23602 Leonurus cardiaca
1904 Clitocybe geotropa 4452 Tripleurospermum inodorum 6999 Luzula sylvatica 9615 Juncus inflexus 23603 Leonurus cardiaca
1905 Heracleum sphondylium 4453 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7000 Luzula sylvatica 9616 Alchemilla filicaulis 23604 Leonurus cardiaca
1906 Primula vulgaris 4454 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7001 Luzula sylvatica 9617 Campanula latifolia 23605 Leonurus cardiaca
1907 Clitocybe olearia 4455 Capsella bursa-pastoris 7002 Luzula sylvatica 9618 Campanula latifolia 23606 Leonurus cardiaca
1908 Clitocybe olearia 4456 Anchusa arvensis 7003 Tellima grandiflora 9619 Campanula latifolia 23607 Leonurus cardiaca
1909 Clitocybe olearia 4457 Solanum physalifolium 7004 Tellima grandiflora 9620 Campanula latifolia 23608 Leonurus cardiaca
1910 Sedum telephium 4458 Stachys arvensis 7005 Tellima grandiflora 9621 Campanula latifolia 23609 Leonurus cardiaca
1911 Pieris formosa 4459 Anchusa arvensis 7006 Tellima grandiflora 9622 Campanula latifolia 23813 Plantago coronopus
1912 Pieris formosa 4460 Galinsoga quadriradiata 7007 Tellima grandiflora 9623 Campanula latifolia 23814 Plantago coronopus
1913 Pieris formosa 4461 Galinsoga quadriradiata 7008 Tellima grandiflora 9624 Campanula latifolia 24262 Dactylorhiza purpurella
1914 Fallopia baldschuanica 4462 Linaria x dominii 7009 Tellima grandiflora 9625 Campanula latifolia 24263 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1915 Hypericum androsaemum 4463 Pimpinella saxifraga 7010 Tellima grandiflora 9628 Lepidium heterophyllum 24264 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
1916 Lonicera periclymenum 4464 Pimpinella saxifraga 7011 Eruca vesicaria 9629 Lepidium heterophyllum 24362 Plantago coronopus
1917 Lonicera periclymenum 4465 Linaria x dominii 7012 Eruca vesicaria 9630 Lepidium heterophyllum 24363 Malva neglecta
1918 Bartramia stricta 4466 Linaria x dominii 7013 Dipsacus sativus 9631 Lepidium heterophyllum 24364 Malva neglecta
1919 Bartramia stricta 4467 Chenopodium polyspermum 7014 Dipsacus sativus 9632 Lepidium heterophyllum 24365 Malva neglecta
1920 Bartramia stricta 4468 Chenopodium polyspermum 7015 Dipsacus sativus 9633 Riccia nigrella 24366 Malva neglecta
1921 Bartramia stricta and Riccia subbifurca 4469 Chenopodium polyspermum 7016 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 9634 Riccia nigrella 24367 Malva neglecta
1922 Bartramia stricta and Riccia subbifurca 4470 Diascia barberae 7017 Hesperis matronalis 9635 Riccia nigrella 24368 Malva neglecta
1923 Ceratodon purpureus 4471 Lepidium didymum 7018 Hesperis matronalis 9636 Riccia nigrella 24369 Malva neglecta
1924 Ceratodon purpureus 4474 Oxalis incarnata 7019 Hesperis matronalis 9637 Riccia nigrella 24370 Malva neglecta
1925 Grimmia pulvinata 4475 Oxalis incarnata 7020 Hesperis matronalis 9638 Riccia nigrella 24371 Sambucus ebulus
1926 Grimmia pulvinata 4476 Oxalis incarnata 7021 Chenopodium bonus-henricus 9639 Riccia nigrella 24372 Sambucus ebulus
1927 Riccia nigrella 4477 Aethusa cynapium 7022 Brassica rapa 9640 Ammi majus 24373 Sambucus ebulus
1928 Riccia nigrella 4478 Aethusa cynapium 7023 Brassica rapa 9641 Ammi majus 24374 Stachys palustris
1929 Riccia nigrella 4479 Aethusa cynapium 7024 Brassica rapa 9642 Ammi majus 24375 Sparganium erectum
1930 Petasites fragrans 4481 Viola arvensis 7025 Brassica rapa 9643 Ammi majus 24376 Sparganium erectum
1931 Petasites fragrans 4482 Solanum nigrum 7026 Brassica rapa 9644 Ammi majus 24377 Epilobium hirsutum
1932 Petasites fragrans 4483 Solanum nigrum 7027 Eruca vesicaria 9645 Ammi majus 24378 Scrophularia auriculata
1933 Petasites fragrans 4484 Solanum nigrum 7028 Eruca vesicaria 9647 Ammi majus 24448 Asplenium ruta-muraria
1934 Petasites fragrans 4485 Solanum physalifolium 7029 Fragaria ananassa 9648 Ammi majus 24459 Cirsium dissectum
1935 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4486 Solanum physalifolium 7030 Fragaria ananassa 9649 Linum usitatissimum 24460 Cirsium dissectum
1936 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4487 Solanum physalifolium 7031 Fragaria ananassa 9650 Linum usitatissimum 24461 Cirsium dissectum
1937 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4488 Solanum physalifolium 7032 Rhododendron lindleyi 9651 Linum usitatissimum 24462 Cirsium dissectum
1938 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4489 Persicaria hydropiper 7033 Rhododendron lindleyi 9652 Linum usitatissimum 24463 Cirsium dissectum
1939 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4490 Persicaria hydropiper 7034 Rhododendron lindleyi 9653 Linum usitatissimum 24464 Cirsium dissectum
1940 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4491 Persicaria maculosa 7035 Dipsacus sativus 9654 Poa annua 24561 Gentianella amarella
1941 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4493 Solidago gigantea 7036 Brassica rapa 9655 Poa annua 24562 Cirsium acaule
1942 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4494 Solidago gigantea 7037 Hesperis matronalis 9656 Poa annua 24563 Linum catharticum
1943 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4495 Solidago gigantea 7038 Hesperis matronalis 9657 Poa annua 24564 Linum catharticum
1944 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4496 Solidago gigantea 7039 Lepidium sativum 9658 Agrostis capillaris 24565 Cirsium acaule
1945 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4497 Chaenorhinum origanifolium 7040 Lepidium sativum 9659 Agrostis capillaris 24573 Sorbus aucuparia
1946 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4498 Guizotia abyssinica 7041 Lepidium sativum 9660 Aruncus dioicus 24574 Eupatorium cannabinum
1947 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4499 Lamium hybridum 7042 Lepidium sativum 9661 Aruncus dioicus 24575 Eupatorium cannabinum
1948 Hypericum humifusum x linariifolium 4500 Lamium hybridum 7043 Lepidium sativum 9662 Aruncus dioicus 24576 Hypericum androsaemum
1949 Platanus x hispanica 4501 Eryngium campestre 7044 Cynosurus cristatus 9672 Scrophularia auriculata 24577 Calocera viscosa
1950 Platanus x hispanica 4503 Eryngium campestre 7045 Cynosurus cristatus 9673 Scrophularia auriculata 24578 Calocera viscosa
1951 Platanus x hispanica 4504 Eryngium campestre 7046 Poa trivialis 9675 Juncus articulatus 24579 Calocera viscosa
1952 Platanus x hispanica 4505 Misopates calycinum 7048 Carex caryophyllea 9676 Juncus articulatus 24580 Apium nodiflorum
1953 Daboecia cantabrica 4506 Amaranthus retroflexus 7049 Carex caryophyllea 9677 Juncus articulatus 24581 Apium nodiflorum
1954 Daboecia cantabrica 4507 Amaranthus retroflexus 7050 Carex caryophyllea 9678 Cynosurus cristatus 24582 Geocrypta galii
1955 Daboecia cantabrica 4508 Misopates orontium 7051 Dianthus deltoides 9679 Cynosurus cristatus 24583 Galium uliginosum
1956 Carlina vulgaris 4509 Misopates orontium 7052 Atropa belladonna 9680 Cynosurus cristatus 24585 Mentha arvensis
1957 Crataegus monogyna 4510 Misopates orontium 7053 Atropa belladonna 9681 Centaurea nigra 24645 Petasites japonicus
1958 Crepis biennis 4511 Misopates orontium 7054 Atropa belladonna 9682 Centaurea nigra 24783 Sorbus aucuparia
1959 Crepis biennis 4512 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7055 Rhododendron lindleyi 9683 Cynosurus cristatus 24785 Colchicum autumnale
1960 Erica terminalis 4513 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7056 Hieracium cillense 9684 Phleum pratense 24786 Colchicum autumnale
1961 Knautia arvensis 4514 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7057 Hieracium cillense 9685 Phleum pratense 24787 Colchicum autumnale
1962 Rosa canina 4515 Ambrosia artemisiifolia 7058 Hieracium cillense 9686 Phleum pratense 24788 Colchicum autumnale
1963 Erica terminalis 4516 Senecio viscosus 7059 Hieracium cillense 9687 Sanguisorba officinalis 24789 Colchicum autumnale
1964 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4517 Raphanus raphanistrum 7060 Hieracium cillense 9688 Sanguisorba officinalis 24791 Orobanche hederae
1965 Tamus communis 4518 Physalis peruviana 7061 Hieracium cillense 9689 Sanguisorba officinalis 24792 Orobanche hederae
1966 Ulex gallii 4519 Raphanus raphanistrum 7062 Hieracium subbritannicum 9690 Sanguisorba officinalis 24793 Orobanche hederae
1967 Torilis japonica 4520 Glebionis segetum 7063 Hieracium subbritannicum 9691 Alchemilla mollis 24794 Orobanche hederae
1969 Cladonia sp. 4521 Glebionis segetum 7064 Hieracium subbritannicum 9692 Alchemilla mollis 24795 Orobanche hederae
1970 Coprinus niveus 4522 Raphanus raphanistrum 7065 Hieracium subbritannicum 9693 Alchemilla mollis 24796 Orobanche hederae
1971 Euphrasia 4523 Senecio viscosus 7067 Hieracium subbritannicum 9694 Alchemilla mollis 24806 Limosella aquatica
1972 Erodium cicutarium 4525 Briza maxima 7068 Hieracium subbritannicum 9695 Epilobium parviflorum 24807 Pilularia globulifera
1973 Cephalanthera rubra 4526 Briza maxima 7070 Petromyzon marinus 9696 Epilobium parviflorum 24808 Acroloxus lacustris
1975 Erica cinerea 4527 Briza maxima 7071 Juncus inflexus 9697 Epilobium parviflorum 24809 Phragmites australis
1976 Erica cinerea 4528 Helminthotheca echioides 7072 Juncus inflexus 9698 Scrophularia nodosa 24810 Argyroneta aquatica
1977 Daucus carota 4529 Helminthotheca echioides 7073 Juncus inflexus 9699 Scrophularia nodosa 24811 Argyroneta aquatica
1978 Daucus carota 4530 Helminthotheca echioides 7074 Juncus inflexus 9700 Scrophularia nodosa 24812 Argyroneta aquatica
1979 Clematis vitalba 4531 Solanum nigrum 7075 Saxifraga hypnoides 9701 Scrophularia nodosa 24813 Argyroneta aquatica
1980 Clinopodium ascendens 4532 Nicandra physalodes 7076 Saxifraga hypnoides 9702 Rubus vestitus 24814 Argyroneta aquatica
1981 Clinopodium ascendens 4533 Nicandra physalodes 7077 Saxifraga hypnoides 9703 Rubus vestitus 24815 Argyroneta aquatica
1982 Clinopodium acinos 4534 Veronica polita 7078 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9704 Rubus vestitus 24816 Phragmites australis
1983 Vinca difformis 4535 Veronica polita 7079 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9705 Rubus vestitus 24819 Cordyceps militaris
1984 Vinca difformis 4536 Veronica polita 7080 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9706 Epipactis helleborine 24820 Fumaria capreolata
1985 Stachys sylvatica 4537 Veronica polita 7081 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9707 Epipactis helleborine 24821 Fumaria capreolata
1986 Polypodium interjectum 4538 Mercurialis annua 7082 Taraxacum Section Hamata 9708 Epipactis helleborine 24822 Fumaria capreolata
1987 Linaria vulgaris 4539 Mercurialis annua 7083 Lysimachia nemorum 9709 Epipactis helleborine 24823 Fumaria capreolata
1988 Linaria vulgaris 4540 Mercurialis annua 7084 Lysimachia nemorum 9710 Epipactis helleborine 24824 Fumaria capreolata
1989 Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 4541 Mercurialis annua 7085 Lysimachia nemorum 9711 Epipactis helleborine 24843 Knautia arvensis
1990 Hydrangea macrophylla 4542 Fagopyrum esculentum 7086 Lysimachia nemorum 9712 Scabiosa columbaria 24844 Sorbus aucuparia
1991 Arbutus unedo 4543 Fagopyrum esculentum 7087 Lysimachia nemorum 9713 Scabiosa columbaria 24845 Geranium procurrens
1992 Crocus nudiflorus 4544 Trifolium hybridum 7088 Asplenium trichomanes 9714 Scabiosa columbaria 24846 Huperzia selago
1993 Polygonum aviculare 4545 Trifolium hybridum 7089 Asplenium trichomanes 9715 Scabiosa columbaria 24847 Lycopodium clavatum
1994 Polygonum aviculare 4546 Viola arvensis 7090 Carex panicea 9716 Brachypodium sylvaticum 24848 Fallopia japonica
1995 Cerastium fontanum 4547 Glebionis segetum 7091 Carex panicea 9717 Brachypodium sylvaticum 24911 Filago minima
1996 Cerastium fontanum 4548 Glebionis segetum 7092 Carex panicea 9718 Deschampsia cespitosa 24934 Achillea millefolium
1997 Clinopodium vulgare 4549 Chenopodium murale 7094 Carex flacca 9719 Epilobium brunnescens 24935 Achillea millefolium
1998 Clinopodium vulgare 4550 Chenopodium murale 7095 Pinguicula vulgaris 9720 Epilobium brunnescens 24936 Achillea millefolium
1999 Prunella vulgaris 4551 Amaranthus retroflexus 7096 Pinguicula vulgaris 9721 Myriophyllum spicatum 24937 Hypericum x inodorum
2000 Prunus spinosa 4552 Stachys arvensis 7097 Pinguicula vulgaris 9722 Myriophyllum spicatum 24939 Ilex aquifolium
2001 Veronica persica 4553 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7098 Pinguicula vulgaris 9723 Myriophyllum spicatum 24940 Sorbus aucuparia
2002 Veronica persica 4554 Impatiens glandulifera 7099 Pinguicula vulgaris 9724 Myriophyllum spicatum 24941 Fraxinus excelsior
2003 Schizostylis coccinea 4555 Impatiens glandulifera 7100 Alchemilla glabra 9725 Eleocharis palustris 24942 Crataegus monogyna
2004 Schizostylis coccinea 4556 Impatiens glandulifera 7101 Cruciata laevipes 9726 Eleocharis palustris 24943 Ilex aquifolium
2005 Satureja montana 4557 Gloeocystis sp. 7102 Cruciata laevipes 9727 Trifolium micranthum 24945 Veronica scutellata
2006 Oenothera glazioviana 4558 Clavulinopsis helvola 7103 Cruciata laevipes 9728 Aira caryophyllea 24946 Veronica scutellata
2007 Linum perenne 4559 Hygrocybe virginea 7104 Cruciata laevipes 9729 Calluna vulgaris 24947 Veronica scutellata
2008 Echinopsis sp. 4560 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7105 Cruciata laevipes 9730 Calluna vulgaris 25024 Equisetum telmateia
2009 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4561 Cuscuta epithymum 7106 Preissia quadrata 9731 Ulex gallii 25025 Peltigera spp.
2010 Colchicum alpinum 4562 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7107 Preissia quadrata 9732 Ulex gallii 25026 Amanita muscaria
2011 Cephalanthera rubra 4563 Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 7108 Preissia quadrata 9733 Ulex gallii 25027 Amanita muscaria
2012 Sorbus aria 4564 Nerine flexuosa 7109 Preissia quadrata 9734 Ulex gallii 25028 Amanita muscaria
2013 Lemna minor 4565 Nerine flexuosa 7110 Cystopteris fragilis 9735 Lagarosiphon major 25103 Euonymus japonicus
2014 Lemna minor 4566 Mucilago sp. 7111 Cystopteris fragilis 9736 Lissotriton helveticus 25104 Ilex aquifolium
2015 Lemna minor 4567 Mucilago sp. 7114 Valeriana dioica 9737 Cladonia crispata 25105 Ilex aquifolium
2016 Lemna minuta 4568 Mucilago sp. 7115 Valeriana dioica 9738 Lasiocampa quercus 25106 Guizotia abyssinica
2017 Lemna minor 4569 Physarum cinereum 7116 Valeriana dioica 9739 Lasiocampa quercus 25107 Guizotia abyssinica
2018 Lemna minor 4570 Physarum ? 7117 Valeriana dioica 9741 Epilobium parviflorum 25108 Guizotia abyssinica
2019 Viburnum opulus 4571 Physarum cinereum 7118 Valeriana dioica 9742 Epilobium parviflorum 25109 Callitriche stagnalis
2020 Salicornia europaea 4572 Physarum ? 7119 Valeriana dioica 9743 Epilobium parviflorum 25110 Callitriche stagnalis
2021 Rubus fruticosus agg. 4573 Pseudofumaria alba 7120 Valeriana dioica 9744 Epilobium parviflorum 25111 Callitriche stagnalis
2022 Limonium vulgare 4574 Magnolia sp. 7121 Valeriana dioica 9745 Epilobium parviflorum 25112 Callitriche stagnalis
2023 Limonium vulgare 4575 Magnolia sp. 7122 Valeriana dioica 9746 Cerastium fontanum 25251 Stigmella assimilella
2024 Lathyrus pratensis 4576 Pseudofumaria alba 7123 Asparagus officinalis 9747 Cerastium fontanum 25252 Stigmella anomalella
2026 Aster tripolium 4577 Pseudofumaria alba 7124 Asparagus officinalis 9748 Carex hirta 25259 Sarcoscypha austriaca
2027 Aster tripolium 4578 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7125 Asperula cynanchica 9749 Carex hirta 25260 Trifolium pratense
2028 Aster tripolium 4579 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7126 Atriplex prostrata 9754 Cedrus deodara 25283 Ptilidium ciliare
2029 Lobularia maritima 4580 Macrolepiota rhacodes 7127 Atriplex prostrata 9755 Cedrus deodara 25284 Ptilidium ciliare
2030 Linaria purpurea 4581 Fatsia japonica 7128 Dianthus deltoides 9756 Cedrus deodara 25285 Ptilidium ciliare
2031 Geranium robertianum 4582 Fatsia japonica 7129 Dianthus deltoides 9757 Bromopsis ramosa 25286 Sphagnum denticulatum
2032 Erigeron karvinskianus 4583 Fatsia japonica 7130 Dianthus deltoides 9758 Bromopsis ramosa 25287 Sphagnum denticulatum
2033 Cymbalaria muralis 4584 Fatsia japonica 7131 Dianthus deltoides 9759 Bromopsis ramosa 25288 Sphagnum denticulatum
2034 Cymbalaria muralis 4585 Cedrus libani 7132 Dianthus deltoides 9760 Typha latifolia 25308 Asplenium trichomanes
2035 Pseudofumaria lutea 4586 Cedrus libani 7133 Dianthus deltoides 9761 Typha latifolia 25309 Asplenium trichomanes
2036 Centranthus ruber 4587 Gaura lindheimeri 7134 Dianthus deltoides 9762 Carpinus betulus 25310 Asplenium trichomanes
2037 Centranthus ruber 4588 Gaura lindheimeri 7135 Dianthus deltoides 9763 Carpinus betulus 25311 Asplenium trichomanes
2038 Centranthus ruber 4589 Gaura lindheimeri 7136 Dianthus deltoides 9764 Carpinus betulus 25312 Asplenium trichomanes
2039 Centranthus ruber 4590 Conocybe tenera 7138 Dianthus deltoides 9765 Impatiens noli-tangere 25313 Asplenium trichomanes
2040 Campanula poscharskyana 4591 Festuca altissima 7139 Dianthus deltoides 9766 Impatiens noli-tangere 25314 Asplenium trichomanes
2041 Campanula poscharskyana 4593 Panaeolus papilionaceus 7140 Dianthus deltoides 9767 Impatiens noli-tangere 25315 Primula veris
2042 Campanula poscharskyana 4594 Panaeolus papilionaceus 7141 Dianthus deltoides 9768 Impatiens noli-tangere 25316 Galanthus nivalis
2043 Campanula poscharskyana 4596 Pholiota squarrosa 7142 Carex echinata 9769 Impatiens noli-tangere 25582 Erophila verna sens. str.
2044 Campanula portenschlagiana 4598 Prunus spinosa 7143 Chaerophyllum temulum 9770 Impatiens noli-tangere 25583 Erophila verna sens. str.
2045 Campanula portenschlagiana 4599 Prunus spinosa 7144 Chaerophyllum temulum 9771 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 25584 Narcissus x cyclazetta
2046 Campanula portenschlagiana 4600 Stropharia semiglobata 7145 Chaerophyllum temulum 9772 Carpinus betulus 25607 Anemone nemorosa
2047 Asplenium trichomanes 4601 Hygrocybe coccinea 7146 Chaerophyllum temulum 9773 Sherardia arvensis 25608 Fritillaria meleagris
2048 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4602 Entoloma porphyrophaeum 7147 Chaerophyllum temulum 9774 Sherardia arvensis 25609 Fritillaria meleagris
2049 Silene uniflora 4604 Euonymus europaeus 7148 Chaerophyllum temulum 9775 Torilis japonica 25610 Fritillaria meleagris
2050 Cephalanthera rubra 4605 Euonymus europaeus 7149 Chaerophyllum temulum 9776 Torilis japonica 25611 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
2051 Silene uniflora 4606 Bolbitius titubans 7150 Holcus lanatus 9777 Torilis japonica 25612 Lamiastrum galeobdolon
2052 Iris foetidissima 4608 Hygrocybe coccinea 7151 Holcus lanatus 9778 Torilis japonica 25613 Caltha palustris
2053 Iris foetidissima 4609 Hygrocybe coccinea 7152 Holcus lanatus 9779 Torilis japonica 25614 Cardamine pratensis
2054 Centaurium erythraea 4610 Entoloma porphyrophaeum 7153 Deschampsia cespitosa 9780 Trifolium campestre 25615 Cardamine pratensis
2055 Blackstonia perfoliata 4611 Crataegus monogyna 7154 Deschampsia cespitosa 9781 Trifolium campestre 25616 Cardamine pratensis
2056 Blackstonia perfoliata 4612 Cheilymenia fimicola 7155 Deschampsia cespitosa 9782 Senecio vulgaris 25617 Cardamine pratensis
2057 Blackstonia perfoliata 4613 Camellia japonica 7156 Deschampsia cespitosa 9783 Senecio vulgaris 25618 Meloe violcaeus
2058 Xanthoria parietina 4614 Cotoneaster tomentosus 7157 Pedicularis palustris 9784 Senecio vulgaris 25619 Meloe violcaeus
2059 Xanthoria parietina 4615 Jasminum nudiflorum 7158 Pedicularis palustris 9785 Senecio vulgaris 25743 Ficaria verna
2060 Typha latifolia 4616 Glaucium flavum 7159 Pedicularis palustris 9786 Senecio vulgaris 25744 Symphytum x hidcotense
2061 Panaeolus papilionaceus 4617 Calycanthus occidentalis 7160 Pedicularis palustris 9787 Senecio vulgaris 25745 Araucaria araucana
2062 Panaeolus papilionaceus 4618 Lycoperdon sp. 7161 Pedicularis palustris 9788 Senecio vulgaris 25879 Primula vulgaris
2063 Symphytum officinale 4619 Daedalea quercina 7162 Pedicularis palustris 9789 Senecio vulgaris 25880 Viola palustris
2064 Symphytum officinale 4620 Gagea bohemica 7163 Pedicularis palustris 9790 Impatiens glandulifera 25881 Viola palustris
2065 Spirodela polyrhiza 4621 Gagea bohemica 7164 Pedicularis palustris 9791 Impatiens glandulifera 25882 Viola palustris
2066 Spirodela polyrhiza 4622 Gagea bohemica 7165 Pedicularis palustris 9792 Pentaglottis sempervirens 25883 Viola palustris
2068 Liparis loeselii 4623 Gagea bohemica 7166 Pedicularis palustris 9793 Pentaglottis sempervirens 25884 Oxalis acetosella
2069 Spirodela polyrhiza 4624 Gagea bohemica 7167 Comarum palustre 9794 Pentaglottis sempervirens 25885 Ranunculus omiophyllus
2070 Spirodela polyrhiza 4625 Festuca altissima 7168 Dactylorhiza x formosa 9795 Pentaglottis sempervirens 25886 Carex acutiformis
2071 Solanum dulcamara 4626 Gagea bohemica 7169 Dactylorhiza x formosa 9796 Abies koreana 25887 Petasites hybridus
2072 Ranunculus sceleratus 4627 Gagea bohemica 7170 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9797 Abies koreana 25888 Prunus domestica
2073 Ranunculus sceleratus 4628 Gagea bohemica 7171 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9798 Abies koreana 25889 Prunus domestica
2074 Ranunculus sceleratus 4629 Gagea bohemica 7173 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9799 Sequoiadendron giganteum 25890 Salix caprea
2075 Coprinus micaceus 4630 Gagea bohemica 7174 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9800 Sequoiadendron giganteum 25891 Geum rivale
2076 Saponaria officinalis 4631 Helleborus viridis 7175 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9801 Juniperus recurva 25892 Geum rivale
2077 Saponaria officinalis 4632 Helleborus viridis 7176 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9802 Juniperus recurva 26002 Viola palustris
2078 Saponaria officinalis 4633 Helleborus viridis 7177 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9803 Juniperus recurva 26003 Viola palustris
2079 Rosa rugosa 4634 Helleborus viridis 7178 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9804 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 26004 Viola palustris
2080 Oenothera stricta 4636 Helleborus viridis 7179 Dactylorhiza purpurella 9805 Abies cilicica 26005 Viola palustris
2081 Oenothera stricta 4637 Festuca altissima 7180 Valeriana dioica 9806 Abies grandis 26006 Vaccinium oxycoccos
2082 Oenothera stricta 4638 Helleborus viridis 7181 Valeriana dioica 9807 Abies grandis 26007 Vaccinium oxycoccos
2083 Euphorbia paralias 4639 Helleborus viridis 7182 Eriophorum latifolium 9808 Abies koreana 26008 Eriophorum vaginatum
2084 Euphorbia paralias 4640 Galanthus nivalis 7183 Eriophorum latifolium 9809 Abies procera 26009 Vaccinium myrtillus
2085 Euphorbia paralias 4641 Daphne laureola 7184 Eriophorum latifolium 9810 Cedrus deodara 26010 Equisetum sylvaticum
2086 Cakile maritima 4642 Daphne laureola 7185 Eriophorum latifolium 9811 Picea breweriana 26011 Equisetum sylvaticum
2087 Cakile maritima 4643 Daphne laureola 7186 Eriophorum latifolium 9812 Picea breweriana 26012 Vaccinium oxycoccos
2088 Cakile maritima 4644 Daphne laureola 7187 Eriophorum latifolium 9813 Picea koyamai 26013 Sorbus torminalis
2089 Cortinarius sp. 4645 Daphne laureola 7188 Ranunculus hederaceus 9814 Picea koyamai 26014 Sorbus torminalis
2090 Russula sardonia 4646 Helleborus foetidus 7189 Ranunculus hederaceus 9815 Pinus muricata 26015 Sorbus torminalis
2091 Russula sardonia 4647 Helleborus foetidus 7190 Ranunculus hederaceus 9816 Sequoia sempervirens 26016 Sorbus torminalis
2092 Nerine bowdenii 4648 Chaenomeles japonica 7191 Myosotis discolor 9817 Sequoia sempervirens 26017 Sorbus torminalis
2093 Nerine bowdenii 4649 Camellia 7192 Myosotis discolor 9818 Sequoia sempervirens 26018 Sorbus torminalis
2094 Cladonia sp. 3 4650 Camellia 7193 Myosotis discolor 9819 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26019 Sorbus torminalis
2095 Cladonia portentosa 4651 Festuca altissima 7194 Myosotis discolor 9820 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26073 Centaurea montana
2096 Melanoleuca sp. 4652 Ficaria verna 7195 Myosotis discolor 9821 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26079 Polygala serpyllifolia
2097 Melanoleuca sp. 4653 Camellia 7196 Rosa caesia 9822 Sequoiadendron giganteum 26080 Pseudotsuga menziesii
2098 Centaurea montana 4654 Rosmarinus officinalis 7197 Rosa caesia 9823 Omphalotous sp. 26081 Pseudotsuga menziesii
2099 Centaurea montana 4655 Buxus sempervirens 7198 Rosa caesia 9824 Cantharellus cibarius 26082 Pseudotsuga menziesii
2100 Ulex europaeus 4656 Buxus sempervirens 7199 Rosa caesia 9825 Cantharellus cibarius 26083 Pseudotsuga menziesii
2101 Thuidium tamariscinum 4657 Viscum album 7200 Rosa caesia 9826 Fungi among roots 26084 Aphanes australis
2102 Peltigera horizontalis 4658 Viscum album 7201 Rosa caesia 9827 Bracket fungus 26085 Aphanes australis
2103 Cladonia fimbriata 4659 Viola odorata 7202 Rosa caesia 9828 Bracket fungus 26086 Hyacinthoides hispanica
2104 Cladonia fimbriata 4660 Viola odorata 7203 Rosa caesia 9829 Bracket fungus 2 26087 Hyacinthoides hispanica
2105 Cladonia sp. 2 4661 Viscum album 7204 Rosa caesia 9830 Calocera viscosa 26088 Cytisus scoparius
2106 Cladonia sp. 2 4662 Vinca major 7205 Rosa caesia 9831 Branta canadensis 26089 Veronica serpyllifolia
2107 Xylaria hypoxylon 4663 Vinca major 7206 Rosa caesia 9832 Cygnus olor 26090 Veronica officinalis
2108 Xylaria hypoxylon 4664 Vinca major 7207 Aphanes arvensis 9833 Branta ruficollis 26091 Castanea sativa
2109 Tremella mesenterica 4665 Vinca major 7208 Aphanes arvensis 9834 Branta ruficollis 26163 Cirsium dissectum
2110 Tremella mesenterica 4666 Vinca major 7209 Aphanes arvensis 9835 Melanitta nigra 26164 Phegopteris connectilis
2111 Neuroterus tricolor 4667 Taxus baccata 7210 Euphorbia lathyris 9836 Inachis io 26165 Phegopteris connectilis
2112 Neuroterus tricolor 4668 Helleborus foetidus 7211 Euphorbia lathyris 9837 Vanellus vanellus 26166 Equisetum telmateia
2113 Conocybe sp. 4669 Helleborus foetidus 7212 Euphorbia lathyris 9838 Vanellus vanellus 26167 Malus sylvestris
2114 Clitocybe nebularis 4670 Helleborus foetidus 7213 Barbarea vulgaris 9839 Vanellus vanellus 26169 Equisetum hyemale
2115 Tubaria furfuracea 4671 Viola odorata 7214 Barbarea vulgaris 9840 Pieris rapae 26170 Equisetum hyemale
2116 Salvia elegans 4672 Helleborus foetidus 7215 Barbarea verna 9841 Carpinus betulus 26205 Malus pumila
2117 Salvia elegans 4673 Helleborus foetidus 7216 Barbarea verna 9842 Spider's web 26206 Geum rivale
2118 Convallaria majalis 4674 Helleborus foetidus 7217 Barbarea verna 9843 Spider's web 26207 Veronica serpyllifolia
2119 Trametes 4675 Helleborus foetidus 7218 Barbarea vulgaris 9844 Agrostis capillaris 26208 Veronica serpyllifolia
2120 Liparis loeselii 4676 Helleborus foetidus 7219 Barbarea vulgaris 9845 Agrostis capillaris 26280 Ajuga reptans
2121 Geastrum triplex 4677 Viola odorata 7220 Ranunculus fluitans 9846 Agrostis capillaris 26281 Caltha palustris
2122 Liparis loeselii 4678 Helleborus foetidus 7221 Ranunculus fluitans 9847 Vaccinium myrtillus 26282 Sorbus aucuparia
2124 Fumaria muralis 4679 Helleborus foetidus 7223 Ranunculus fluitans 9848 Vaccinium myrtillus 26283 Sorbus aucuparia
2125 Fumaria muralis 4680 Helleborus foetidus 7225 Ranunculus fluitans 9849 Vaccinium myrtillus 26284 Sorbus aucuparia
2126 Cymbalaria muralis 4682 Helleborus foetidus 7226 Ranunculus fluitans 9850 Achillea ptarmica 26285 Equisetum fluviatile
2127 Bellis perennis 4683 Helleborus foetidus 7227 Ranunculus fluitans 9851 Achillea ptarmica 26286 Alchemilla filicaulis
2128 Asplenium ruta-muraria 4684 Helleborus foetidus 7228 Ranunculus fluitans 9852 Achillea ptarmica 26287 Alchemilla filicaulis
2129 Asplenium ceterach 4685 Buxus sempervirens 7229 Ranunculus fluitans 9853 Achillea ptarmica 26288 Alchemilla filicaulis
2130 Plagiochila asplenioides 4686 Buxus sempervirens 7233 Ranunculus fluitans 9854 Pilosella officinarum 26289 Alchemilla filicaulis
2131 Plagiochila asplenioides 4687 Camellia japonica 7234 Ranunculus fluitans 9856 Pilosella officinarum 26290 Sanicula europaea
2132 Peltigera collina 4688 Myosotis ramosissima 7235 Ranunculus fluitans 9857 Pilosella officinarum 26291 Sanicula europaea
2133 Peltigera collina 4689 Myosotis ramosissima 7236 Ranunculus fluitans 9859 Pilosella officinarum 26292 Sanicula europaea
2134 Xylaria hypoxylon 4690 Claytonia perfoliata 7239 Rumex crispus 9860 Pilosella officinarum 26293 Sanicula europaea
2135 Trichaptum abietinum 4691 Polypodium cambricum 7240 Rumex crispus 9861 Pilosella officinarum 26294 Sanicula europaea
2136 Trichaptum abietinum 4692 Lathraea squamaria 7241 Rumex crispus 9862 Senecio inaequidens 26295 Sanicula europaea
2137 Oxyporus populinus 4693 Lathraea squamaria 7242 Rumex crispus 9863 Senecio inaequidens 26328 Saturnia pavonia
2138 Liparis loeselii 4694 Lathraea squamaria 7243 Rumex crispus 9864 Senecio inaequidens 26329 Tussilago farfara
2139 Lycoperdon perlatum 4695 Lathraea squamaria 7244 Rumex crispus 9865 Salicornia fragilis 26330 Dactylorhiza praetermissa
2140 Coprinus micaceus 4696 Lathraea squamaria 7245 Diplotaxis muralis 9866 Salicornia fragilis 26331 Potamogeton polygonifolius
2141 Piptoporus betulinus 4697 Hornungia petraea 7246 Diplotaxis muralis 9867 Salicornia ramosissima 26332 Potamogeton polygonifolius
2142 Umbilicus rupestris 4698 Hornungia petraea 7247 Diplotaxis muralis 9868 Spartina anglica 26333 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
2143 Ilex aquifolium 4699 Hornungia petraea 7248 Diplotaxis muralis 9869 Spartina anglica 26334 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
2144 Ilex aquifolium 4700 Hornungia petraea 7249 Diplotaxis muralis 9870 Armeria maritima 26335 Hyacinthoides non-scripta
2145 Ilex aquifolium 4701 Hornungia petraea 7250 Diplotaxis muralis 9871 Armeria maritima 26488 Tussilago farfara
2146 Coprinus picaceus 4702 Hornungia petraea 7251 Diplotaxis muralis 9872 Salicornia emerici 26490 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2147 Jasminum nudiflorum 4703 Hornungia petraea 7252 Phalaris arundinacea 9873 Salicornia europaea 26491 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2148 Jasminum nudiflorum 4704 Hornungia petraea 7253 Phalaris arundinacea 9874 Salicornia europaea 26492 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2149 Jasminum nudiflorum 4705 Arabis scabra 7254 Phalaris arundinacea 9875 Atriplex portulacoides 26493 Vaccinium vitis-idaea
2150 Crocus laevigatus 4706 Arabis scabra 7255 Phalaris arundinacea 9876 Suaeda maritima 26494 Eriophorum vaginatum
2151 Crocus laevigatus 4707 Arabis scabra 7256 Philadelphus coronarius 9877 Suaeda maritima 26495 Eleocharis quinqueflora
2152 Cotoneaster tomentosus 4708 Arabis scabra 7257 Equisetum palustre 9878 Oenanthe lachenalii 26587 Veronica scutellata
2153 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4709 Arabis scabra 7258 Equisetum palustre 9879 Oenanthe lachenalii 26588 Veronica scutellata
2154 Cotoneaster horizontalis 4710 Arabis scabra 7259 Equisetum palustre 9880 Suaeda maritima 26589 Stellaria alsine
2155 Daldinia concentrica 4711 Arabis scabra 7260 Hypericum tetrapterum 9881 Salicornia dolichostachya 26590 Doronicum pardalianches
2156 Viburnum tinus 4712 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 7261 Hypericum tetrapterum 9882 Salicornia dolichostachya 26591 Doronicum pardalianches
2157 Viburnum tinus 4713 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 7262 Hypericum tetrapterum 9883 Salicornia dolichostachya 26719 Anacamptis pyramidalis
2158 Viburnum tinus 4714 Xanthocyparis nootkatensis 7263 Hypericum tetrapterum 9884 Salicornia dolichostachya 26720 Anacamptis pyramidalis
2159 Petasites fragrans 4715 Thuja plicata 7265 Circaea x intermedia 9885 Salicornia dolichostachya 26721 Carex arenaria
2160 Petasites fragrans 4716 Thuja plicata 7266 Circaea x intermedia 9886 Fucus ceranoides 26722 Ononis repens
2161 Ligustrum ovalifolium 4717 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7269 Circaea x intermedia 9887 Fucus ceranoides 26723 Reseda luteola
2162 Clematis cirrhosa 4718 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7270 Conopodium majus 9888 Pulicaria dysenterica 26724 Reseda luteola
2163 Clematis cirrhosa 4719 Sequoiadendron giganteum 7271 Conopodium majus 9889 Pulicaria dysenterica 26725 Rubus tuberculatus
2164 Clematis cirrhosa 4720 Sequoia sempervirens 7272 Conopodium majus 9890 Pulicaria dysenterica 26726 Rubus tuberculatus
2165 Helleborus argutifolius 4721 Sequoia sempervirens 7273 Dierama argyreum 9891 Pulicaria dysenterica 26727 Rubus tuberculatus
2166 Helleborus argutifolius 4722 Sequoia sempervirens 7274 Lepidium sativum 9892 Filipendula ulmaria 26728 Silene nutans
2167 Helleborus argutifolius 4723 Sequoia sempervirens 7275 Brassica juncea 9893 Filipendula ulmaria 26729 Rhinanthus minor
2168 Iris foetidissima 4724 Sequoia sempervirens 7276 Brassica juncea 9894 Pulicaria dysenterica 26730 Rhinanthus minor
2169 Iris foetidissima 4725 Sequoia sempervirens 7277 Brassica juncea 9895 Ranunculus flammula 26731 Rhinanthus minor
2170 Hedera hibernica 4726 Sequoia sempervirens 7278 Brassica juncea 9896 Ranunculus flammula 26732 Dactylorhiza purpurella
2171 Xanthoria sp. 4727 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7279 Brassica juncea 9897 Ranunculus flammula 26734 Sambucus ebulus
2172 Galanthus woronowii 4728 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7280 Brassica juncea 9898 Ranunculus flammula 26735 Sambucus ebulus
2173 Galanthus nivalis 4729 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7281 Brassica rapa 9899 Ranunculus flammula 26736 Sambucus ebulus
2174 Cyclamen coum 4730 Coastal Redwood fallen - re-growing 7282 Eruca vesicaria 9901 Hammarbya paludosa 26737 Sambucus ebulus
2175 Camellia japonica 4731 Picea omorika 7283 Stapelia variegata 9902 Chenopodium glaucum 26738 Sambucus ebulus
2176 Taxus baccata 4732 Metasequoia glyptostroboides 7284 Stapelia variegata 9903 Chenopodium glaucum 26739 Sambucus ebulus
2177 Taxus baccata 4733 Fitzroya cupressoides 7285 Stapelia variegata 9904 Chenopodium glaucum 26938 Carex panicea
2178 Galanthus nivalis 4734 Fitzroya cupressoides 7286 Stapelia variegata 9905 Chenopodium glaucum 26939 Drosera rotundifolia
2179 Coprinus picaceus 4735 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7287 Callimorpha dominula 9906 Chenopodium glaucum 26940 Galium saxatile
2180 Tuberaria guttata 4736 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7288 Ballota nigra 9907 Chenopodium glaucum 26941 Mimulus x robertsii
2181 Leucojum vernum 4737 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7289 Ballota nigra 9908 Chenopodium glaucum 26942 Mimulus x robertsii
2182 Leucojum vernum 4738 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7290 Tanacetum parthenium 9909 Chenopodium glaucum 26943 Mimulus x robertsii
2183 Leucojum vernum 4739 Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 7291 Tanacetum parthenium 9910 Chenopodium glaucum 26944 Hypholoma fasciculare
2184 Leucojum vernum 4740 Sequoia sempervirens 7292 Tanacetum parthenium 9911 Chenopodium vulvaria 27053 Geranium sylvaticum
2185 Leucojum vernum 4741 Umbilicus rupestris 7293 Cichorium intybus 9912 Chenopodium vulvaria 27054 Geranium sylvaticum
2186 Leucojum vernum 4742 Medicago polymorpha 7294 Cichorium intybus 9913 Chenopodium vulvaria 27055 Dactylorhiza purpurella
2187 Leucojum vernum 4743 Medicago polymorpha 7295 Cichorium intybus 9914 Chenopodium vulvaria 27128 Vicia cracca
2189 Tristagma uniflorum 4744 Medicago polymorpha 7296 Cichorium intybus 9915 Chenopodium vulvaria 27129 Vicia cracca
2190 Tristagma uniflorum 4745 Medicago polymorpha 7297 Cichorium intybus 9916 Chenopodium vulvaria 27130 Vicia cracca
2191 Taxus baccata 4746 Medicago polymorpha 7298 Cichorium intybus 9917 Chenopodium vulvaria 27131 Vicia cracca
2192 Galanthus woronowii 4747 Medicago polymorpha 7299 Cichorium intybus 9918 Chenopodium vulvaria 27132 Vicia cracca
2193 Galanthus elwesii 4748 Medicago polymorpha 7300 Cichorium intybus 9919 Chenopodium vulvaria 27133 Rosa obtusifolia
2194 Leucojum aestivum 4749 Medicago polymorpha 7301 Lepidium didymum 9920 Chenopodium vulvaria 27135 Callimorpha dominula
2195 Leucojum aestivum 4750 Medicago polymorpha 7302 Lepidium didymum 9921 Malva moschata 27136 Vicia orobus
2196 Iris unguicularis 4751 Medicago polymorpha 7303 Lepidium didymum 9922 Hypopitys monotropa 27137 Sanguisorba officinalis
2197 Helleborus orientalis 4752 Medicago polymorpha 7304 Lepidium didymum 9923 Ophrys apifera 27138 Equisetum sylvaticum
2198 Helleborus kochii 4753 Lamium amplexicaule 7305 Lepidium didymum 9929 Hygrocybe psittacina 27139 Juncus bufonius
2199 Galanthus woronowii 4754 Lamium amplexicaule 7306 Lepidium didymum 9930 Hygrocybe psittacina 27140 Erica cinerea
2200 Bergenia crassifolia 4755 Lamium amplexicaule 7307 Aegopodium podagraria 9931 Hygrocybe psittacina 27141 Erica cinerea
2201 Melittis melissophyllum 4756 Lamium amplexicaule 7308 Aegopodium podagraria 9932 Hygrocybe sp. 27142 Ochrolechia tartarea
2202 Mercurialis perennis 4757 Equisetum ramosissimum 7309 Aegopodium podagraria 9933 Hygrocybe sp. 27277 Saturnia pavonia
2203 Mercurialis perennis 4758 Equisetum ramosissimum 7310 Aegopodium podagraria 9934 Hygrocybe sp. 27286 Geranium pratense
2204 Ficaria verna 4759 Equisetum ramosissimum 7311 Aegopodium podagraria 9935 Crepis capillaris 27287 Geranium pratense
2205 Viola odorata 4760 Equisetum ramosissimum 7312 Aegopodium podagraria 9936 Crepis capillaris 27288 Geranium pratense
2206 Viola odorata 4762 Platanus orientalis 7313 Aegopodium podagraria 9937 Stereum hirsutum 27289 Prunella vulgaris
2207 Sarcoscypha austriaca 4763 Platanus orientalis 7314 Aegopodium podagraria 9938 Stereum hirsutum 27290 Platanthera chlorantha
2208 Sarcoscypha austriaca 4764 Platanus orientalis 7315 Aegopodium podagraria 9939 Pholiota squarrosa 27291 Hypochaeris radicata
2209 Sarcoscypha austriaca 4765 Platanus orientalis 7316 Aegopodium podagraria 9940 Pholiota squarrosa 27292 Digitalis purpurea
2210 Trametes versicolor 4766 Platanus orientalis 7317 Aegopodium podagraria 9941 Hypholoma fasciculare 27293 Senecio jacobaea
2211 Melittis melissophyllum 4767 Platanus orientalis 7318 Aegopodium podagraria 9942 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27294 Scrophularia auriculata
2212 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 4768 Taraxacum agg. 7319 Phyllopertha horticola 9943 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27295 Scrophularia auriculata
2213 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 4769 Platanus orientalis 7320 Verbascum nigrum 9944 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27296 Umbilicus rupestris
2214 Chrysosplenium oppositifolium 4770 Platanus orientalis 7321 Verbascum nigrum 9945 Chlorociboria aeruginascens 27297 Umbilicus rupestris
2216 Buxus sempervirens 4771 Platanus orientalis 7322 Verbascum nigrum 9946 Unknown Lichen 27298 Umbilicus rupestris
2217 Buxus sempervirens 4772 Parietaria judaica 7323 Berberis vulgaris 9947 Staphylea pinnata 27299 Umbilicus rupestris
2218 Buxus sempervirens 4773 Parietaria judaica 7324 Berberis vulgaris 9948 Coprinus comatus 27300 Umbilicus rupestris
2219 Cardamine hirsuta 4774 Parietaria judaica 7325 Berberis vulgaris 9949 Coprinus comatus 27301 Silene flos-cuculi
2220 Cardamine hirsuta 4775 Cymbalaria muralis 7326 Neottia ovata 9950 Coprinus comatus 27302 Spergula arvensis
2221 Juniperus communis 4776 Cymbalaria muralis 7327 Centaurea scabiosa 9951 Quercus petraea 27303 Spergula arvensis
2222 Rosmarinus officinalis 4777 Cotoneaster integrifolius 7328 Centaurea scabiosa 9952 Quercus petraea 27304 Spergula arvensis
2223 Melittis melissophyllum 4778 Cotoneaster integrifolius 7329 Potamogeton coloratus 9953 Araneus diadematus 27305 Jasione montana
2224 Primula vulgaris 4779 Cytisus scoparius 7330 Equisetum variegatum 9954 Araneus diadematus 27306 Dactylorhiza purpurella
2225 Salix caprea 4780 Cytisus scoparius 7331 Equisetum variegatum 9955 Araneus diadematus 27307 Sisyrinchium bermudiana
2226 Tussilago farfara 4781 Viola odorata 7332 Equisetum variegatum 9956 Stachys arvensis 27308 Sisyrinchium bermudiana
2227 Tussilago farfara 4782 Euphorbia x pseudovirgata 7333 Equisetum variegatum 9957 Stachys arvensis 27309 Saxifraga spathularis
2228 Tussilago farfara 4783 Cytisus scoparius 7334 Epipactis palustris 9958 Stachys arvensis 27310 Saxifraga spathularis
2229 Tussilago farfara 4784 Cytisus scoparius 7335 Epipactis palustris 9959 Stachys arvensis 27311 Saxifraga spathularis
2230 Leucojum aestivum 4785 Oxalis incarnata 7336 Carex rostrata 9960 Stachys arvensis 27312 Saxifraga spathularis
2231 Leucojum aestivum 4786 Eschscholzia californica 7337 Prunus cerasifera 9961 Stachys arvensis